Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2019 (2.1)
China  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 10 (645.9 Km)
Winner: MEIJERS Jeroen

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 5 > Nanxian - Nanxian
12 September / 116.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:29:52 BENFATTO Marco
Race leader:11:23:28 MEIJERS Jeroen

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BENFATTO Marco ANS 02:29:52
2. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 02:29:52
3. BUTLER Reynard PRO 02:29:52
4. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 02:29:52
5. WARD Tristan BLN 02:29:52
6. GIBSON Matthew BBH 02:29:52
7. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 02:29:52
8. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 02:29:52
9. EEFTING Roy MPC 02:29:52
10. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:29:52
11. PARK Kyoungho KSP 02:29:52
12. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 02:29:52
13. MARINI Nicolas TYD 02:29:52
14. KULYK Andriy XDS 02:29:52
15. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 02:29:52
16. MARONESE Marco BRD 02:29:52
17. JULIUS Jayde PRO 02:29:52
18. VIEL Mattia ANS 02:29:52
19. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 02:29:52
20. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 02:29:52
21. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 02:29:52
22. IRVINE Declan TNN 02:29:52
23. QIAO Feng NLC 02:29:52
24. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 02:29:52
25. SIMION Paolo BRD 02:29:52
26. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 02:29:52
27. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 02:29:52
28. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 02:29:52
29. FUENTES Ángel BBH 02:29:52
30. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 02:29:52
31. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 02:29:52
32. ARIESEN Tim TMC 02:29:52
33. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 02:29:52
34. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 02:29:52
35. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:29:52
36. ZENG Chao KBS 02:29:52
37. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 02:29:52
38. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:29:52
39. MAIKIN Roman MCC 02:29:52
40. KIM Kookhyun KSP 02:29:52
41. CHOI Kwan Lok NHKG 02:29:52
42. KO Siu Wai NHKG 02:29:52
43. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:29:52
44. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 02:29:52
45. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:29:52
46. BENEKE Calvin PRO 02:29:52
47. TO Cheuk Hei NHKG 02:29:52
48. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 02:29:52
49. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02:29:52
50. VAN HEERDEN Eddie PRO 02:29:52
51. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 02:29:52
52. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 02:29:52
53. BAI Li Jun NLC 02:29:52
54. NIU Yikui MBE 02:29:52
55. CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair BLN 02:29:52
56. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 02:29:52
57. CLANCY Stephen TNN 02:29:52
58. MEIJERS Jeroen TMC 02:29:52
59. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:29:52
60. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 02:29:52
61. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 02:29:52
62. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:29:52
63. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 02:29:52
64. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 02:29:52
65. LEE Yongchan KSP 02:29:52
66. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:29:52
67. WANG Junyong HEN 02:29:52
68. LOOIJ André TMC 02:29:52
69. BOWDEN Scott BLN 02:29:52
70. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 02:29:52
71. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:29:52
72. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 02:29:52
73. WEAVER Rolly BRC 02:29:52
74. LI Hu TYD 02:29:52
75. LI Daihou NLC 02:29:52
76. HAO Ran MBE 02:29:52
77. NG Pak Hang NHKG 02:29:52
78. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 02:29:52
79. MINI Emanuel TNN 02:29:52
80. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni FCT 02:29:52
81. YU Ze XDS 02:29:52
82. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 02:29:52
83. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 02:29:52
84. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 02:29:52
85. KIM Jihun KSP 02:29:52
86. SHTEIN Iogan VAM 02:29:52
87. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 02:29:52
88. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 02:29:52
89. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 02:29:52
90. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:29:52
91. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 02:29:52
92. KWON Soonyeong KSP 02:29:52
93. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:29:52
94. YAN Meng HEN 02:29:52
95. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:29:52
96. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:29:52
97. BI Wen Hui MBE 02:29:52
98. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 02:29:52
99. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 02:29:52
100. SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 02:29:52
101. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 02:30:06
102. ELIOT Mitchell PRO 02:30:06
103. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:30:06
104. KIM Donguk KSP 02:30:06
105. VAN DAM Ben BLN 02:30:06
106. WANG Junnan XDS 02:30:06
107. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 02:30:06
108. GAO Zifan KBS 02:30:06
109. TSO Kai Kwong NHKG 02:30:06
110. XUE Guanhua KBS 02:30:06
111. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 02:30:10
112. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 02:30:10
113. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 02:30:10
114. METCALFE Ben BLN 02:30:52
115. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 02:36:01








--- advertisement ---