Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  10 September - 13 September

(346.7 Km)
Winner: KRÖGER Mieke

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 September / 129.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:15:41 RIVERA Coryn
Race leader:06:24:54 KRÖGER Mieke

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 03:15:41
2. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:00
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
4. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 00:00:00
5. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
6. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:00
7. MARTINS Maria SWT 00:00:00
8. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:00:00
9. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 00:00:00
10. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:00
11. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
12. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:00:00
13. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:00:00
14. DE JONG Thalita EMAL 00:00:00
15. KASPER Romy NGER 00:00:00
16. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:00:00
17. BAPTISTA Kim ERES 00:00:00
18. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:00
19. WALDIS Andrea EILL 00:00:00
20. ERATH Tanja NGER 00:00:00
21. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 00:00:00
22. BOSSUYT Shari 00:00:00
23. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:00:00
24. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:00
25. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:00
26. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRC 00:00:00
27. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:00:00
28. SARLIN Eeva EMAL 00:00:05
29. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:00:05
30. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:00:05
31. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:05
32. CREAMER Lauren EMAL 00:00:05
33. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:05
34. SEITZ Aline EILL 00:00:05
35. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:05
36. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:00:05
37. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:00:05
38. RIFFEL Christa NGER 00:00:05
39. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:05
40. SUESSEMILCH Laura HMT 00:00:05
41. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 00:00:05
42. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:05
43. SZABO Zsofia HMT 00:00:05
44. KNAVEN Britt 00:00:05
45. ARMEE Nele EILL 00:00:05
46. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:00:05
47. CLEVENGER Erica NUSA 00:00:05
48. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:00:05
49. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:00:05
50. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:05
51. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:05
52. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 00:00:05
53. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke EKRC 00:00:05
54. ERAUD Séverine DVE 00:00:05
55. BOOGAARD Emma ERES 00:00:05
56. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWT 00:00:05
57. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 00:00:05
58. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:05
59. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:05
60. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:00:05
61. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:05
62. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:00:05
63. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC 00:00:05
64. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:00:05
65. VERHULST Gladys NFRA 00:00:05
66. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 00:00:05
67. VAN DEN BORN Eva ESPM 00:00:05
68. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer 00:00:05
69. LUDWIG Hannah NGER 00:00:05
70. DE SMEDT Marijke EEQU 00:00:05
71. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:00:05
72. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 00:00:05
73. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:05
74. ABGRALL Noémie NFRA 00:00:05
75. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 00:00:05
76. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:00:05
77. HALL Katie NUSA 00:00:17
78. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:00:17
79. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 00:00:17
80. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:00:17
81. PANCHAUD Georgina 00:00:20
82. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:20
83. OTTESTAD Mie Bjřrndal NNOR 00:00:20
84. POLEGATCH Ana Paula 00:00:20
85. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 00:00:20
86. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:00:20
87. JONKERS Eva 00:00:20
88. CROKET Gilke EILL 00:00:20
89. COCKCROFT Emma 00:00:20
90. SCHMIDT Trine EILL 00:00:20
91. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL 00:00:20
92. LOPÉZ LLULL Margarita HMT 00:00:20
93. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC 00:00:20
94. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:20
95. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 00:00:20
96. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:00:20
97. MARIËN Lynn ESPM 00:00:20
98. LE MOUËL Célia NFRA 00:00:29
99. LAURANCE Typhaine NFRA 00:00:29
100. HOFMANN Jenny EFLF 00:00:29
101. ROES Maxime ESPM 00:00:29
102. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:29
103. STONE Isabella EICT 00:00:35
104. RUBBENS Katrien EEQU 00:00:00

4 Abandoned
35. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE DNF
66. VERSTICHELEN Femke DNF
164. SHIMOYAMA Misuzu ESPM DNF
194. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA DNF








--- advertisement ---