Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2019 (2.1)
Romania  /  11 September - 15 September

Edition: 52 (688.8 Km)
Winner: MOLENAAR Alex

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Cluj - Sighisoara
11 September / 168.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:12:34 SLIK Ivar
Race leader:04:12:34 SLIK Ivar

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SLIK Ivar MTA 04:12:34
2. MOLENAAR Alex MTA 04:12:38
3. MILAN Jonathan CTF 04:13:24
4. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 04:13:26
5. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 04:13:27
6. DE JONG Jeen MTA 04:13:27
7. STOSZ Patryk CDT 04:13:28
8. EVTUSHENKO Alexander NRUS 04:13:28
9. KOCH Christian LKT 04:13:28
10. BANUSCH Richard LKT 04:13:30
11. NEUMAN Dominik ELA 04:13:30
12. R─IM Mihkel NEST 04:13:30
13. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 04:13:30
14. BANASZEK Adrian VOS 04:13:30
15. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 04:13:30
16. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT 04:13:30
17. BOBBO Riccardo TNV 04:13:30
18. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 04:13:30
19. ROSTOVTSEV Sergei NRUS 04:13:30
20. PALUTA Michal CDT 04:13:30
21. BOMMEL Henning LKT 04:13:30
22. DETKO Artur NPOL 04:13:30
23. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 04:13:30
24. KRAWCZYK Szymon VOS 04:13:30
25. FERRONATO Filippo CTF 04:13:30
26. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 04:13:30
27. BARSOV Alexandr LOK 04:13:30
28. VAHTRA Norman NEST 04:13:30
29. KISKONEN Siim NEST 04:13:30
30. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae GTV 04:13:30
31. HNIK Karel ELA 04:13:30
32. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 04:13:30
33. OROSZ Gergo PNN 04:13:30
34. SANTORO Antonio MTA 04:13:30
35. TIKHONIN Evgenii NRUS 04:13:30
36. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04:13:30
37. PEKALA Piotr CDT 04:13:30
38. FIORETTI Luca TNV 04:13:30
39. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 04:13:30
40. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 04:13:30
41. CRISTA Daniel GTV 04:13:30
42. BARTA Jan ELA 04:13:30
43. RUDYS Paul LKT 04:13:30
44. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 04:13:30
45. SIDOROV Igor NRUS 04:13:30
46. BROZYNA Piotr CDT 04:13:30
47. DINA Daniel PNN 04:13:30
48. SANO Simone TNV 04:13:30
49. VALTER Attila CDT 04:13:30
50. WARCHOL Bartosz NPOL 04:13:30
51. BALAZSI Lorant TNV 04:13:30
52. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 04:13:30
53. HONKISZ Adrian NPOL 04:13:30
54. KARAS Juraj NSVK 04:13:30
55. MATUSIAK Sabastian NPOL 04:13:30
56. BAIS Davide CTF 04:13:30
57. ZAH┴LKA Matej ELA 04:13:30
58. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 04:13:30
59. SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 04:13:30
60. MANAKOV Victor NRUS 04:13:30
61. FORRAY Andras PNN 04:13:30
62. KUKRLE Michael ELA 04:13:30
63. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 04:13:30
64. AMADIO Emanuele CTF 04:13:30
65. LAUK Karl Patrick NEST 04:13:30
66. SANKMANN Joosep NEST 04:13:30
67. DIMA Emil GTV 04:13:30
68. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 04:13:30
69. DONEGA Matteo CTF 04:13:30
70. DOMIN Krzysztof NPOL 04:13:30
71. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 04:13:30
72. KISTOWSKI Kacper NPOL 04:13:30
73. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 04:13:30
74. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 04:13:30
75. KALF Steven ILU 04:13:30
76. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 04:13:30
77. LAJCHA Juraj NSVK 04:13:30
78. OROS Samuel NSVK 04:13:30
79. SZABO Miklos PNN 04:13:30
80. PAJUR Markus NEST 04:13:30
81. MOLNAR Gabor TNV 04:13:50
82. FILUTAS Viktor PNN 04:13:50
83. KUBIS Lukas NSVK 04:13:56
84. MORICZ Daniel PNN 04:14:01
85. MALCHAREK Moritz LKT 04:14:15
86. VASILOIU Valentin NROU 04:14:52
87. NOCEN Adam NPOL 04:15:00
88. COJANU Andrei NROU 04:15:20
89. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 04:16:30
90. NOTA Stefan NSVK 04:16:30
91. ─RM Rait NEST 04:17:09
92. TACIAK Mateusz VOS 04:17:09
93. SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT 04:17:19
94. JITARU Ciprian GTV 04:19:35
95. BARBU Leonard NROU 04:41:08
96. GAVENDA Martin NSVK 04:41:08

7 Abandoned
4. ANDREI Ionut-Andrei NROU DNF
7. PETRACHE Marius NROU DNF
16. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV DNS
53. GAVENDA Miroslav NSVK DNF
63. LAAS Martin ILU DNS
66. KIANI Aria ILU DNF
92. ILCHENKO Vladimir NRUS DNF








--- advertisement ---