Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2019 (2.1)
Romania  /  11 September - 15 September

Edition: 52 (688.8 Km)
Winner: MOLENAAR Alex

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Brasov - Focsani
12 September / 176.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:06:14 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
Race leader:08:18:48 SLIK Ivar

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT 04:06:14
2. R─IM Mihkel NEST 04:06:14
3. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 04:06:14
4. MILAN Jonathan CTF 04:06:14
5. BANUSCH Richard LKT 04:06:14
6. NEUMAN Dominik ELA 04:06:14
7. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 04:06:14
8. VAHTRA Norman NEST 04:06:14
9. KISKONEN Siim NEST 04:06:15
10. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 04:06:15
11. KRAWCZYK Szymon VOS 00:04:06
12. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 00:04:06
13. DETKO Artur NPOL 00:04:06
14. SLIK Ivar MTA 00:04:06
15. FIORETTI Luca TNV 00:04:06
16. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 00:04:06
17. BARSOV Alexandr LOK 00:04:06
18. TIKHONIN Evgenii NRUS 00:04:06
19. CRISTA Daniel GTV 00:04:06
20. PALUTA Michal CDT 00:04:06
21. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 00:04:06
22. BOMMEL Henning LKT 00:04:06
23. FILUTAS Viktor PNN 00:04:06
24. OROSZ Gergo PNN 00:04:06
25. SIDOROV Igor NRUS 00:04:06
26. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae GTV 00:04:06
27. STOSZ Patryk CDT 00:04:06
28. KUBIS Lukas NSVK 00:04:06
29. BARTA Jan ELA 00:04:06
30. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 00:04:06
31. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 00:04:06
32. OROS Samuel NSVK 00:04:06
33. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 00:04:06
34. VALTER Attila CDT 00:04:06
35. KARAS Juraj NSVK 00:04:06
36. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 00:04:06
37. SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 00:04:06
38. PAJUR Markus NEST 00:04:06
39. BROZYNA Piotr CDT 00:04:06
40. MOLENAAR Alex MTA 00:04:06
41. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 00:04:06
42. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 00:04:06
43. PEKALA Piotr CDT 00:04:06
44. HNIK Karel ELA 00:04:06
45. EVTUSHENKO Alexander NRUS 00:04:06
46. DINA Daniel PNN 00:04:06
47. BAIS Davide CTF 00:04:06
48. SANO Simone TNV 00:04:06
49. ZAH┴LKA Matej ELA 00:04:06
50. BOBBO Riccardo TNV 00:04:06
51. DIMA Emil GTV 00:04:06
52. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:04:06
53. RUDYS Paul LKT 00:04:06
54. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 00:04:06
55. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 00:04:06
56. BALAZSI Lorant TNV 00:04:06
57. WARCHOL Bartosz NPOL 00:04:06
58. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:04:06
59. KISTOWSKI Kacper NPOL 00:04:06
60. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 00:04:06
61. LAUK Karl Patrick NEST 00:04:06
62. DONEGA Matteo CTF 00:04:06
63. DE JONG Jeen MTA 00:04:06
64. MANAKOV Victor NRUS 00:04:06
65. SANKMANN Joosep NEST 00:04:06
66. AMADIO Emanuele CTF 00:04:06
67. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 00:04:06
68. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 00:04:06
69. KOCH Christian LKT 00:04:06
70. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 00:04:07
71. MALCHAREK Moritz LKT 00:04:20
72. COJANU Andrei NROU 00:04:21
73. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 00:04:21
74. NOTA Stefan NSVK 00:04:21
75. BANASZEK Adrian VOS 00:04:21
76. FORRAY Andras PNN 00:04:21
77. SZABO Miklos PNN 00:04:21
78. VASILOIU Valentin NROU 00:04:21
79. MORICZ Daniel PNN 00:04:21
80. ─RM Rait NEST 00:04:21
81. LAJCHA Juraj NSVK 00:04:21
82. HONKISZ Adrian NPOL 00:04:21
83. MATUSIAK Sabastian NPOL 00:04:21
84. FERRONATO Filippo CTF 00:04:21
85. SANTORO Antonio MTA 00:04:21
86. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 00:04:21
87. DOMIN Krzysztof NPOL 00:04:21
88. JITARU Ciprian GTV 00:04:23
89. SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT 00:04:33
90. NOCEN Adam NPOL 00:04:33
91. BARBU Leonard NROU 00:04:33
92. MOLNAR Gabor TNV 00:04:33

4 Abandoned
52. GAVENDA Martin NSVK DNF
64. KALF Steven ILU DNF
96. ROSTOVTSEV Sergei NRUS DNF
152. TACIAK Mateusz VOS DNF








--- advertisement ---