Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2019 (2.1)
Romania  /  11 September - 15 September

Edition: 52 (688.8 Km)
Winner: MOLENAAR Alex

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Buzáu - Tárgoviste
13 September / 121.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:37:09 RÄIM Mihkel
Race leader:10:55:57 SLIK Ivar

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. RÄIM Mihkel NEST 02:37:09
2. MILAN Jonathan CTF 02:37:09
3. VAHTRA Norman NEST 02:37:10
4. KISKONEN Siim NEST 02:37:10
5. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT 02:37:10
6. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 02:37:10
7. NEUMAN Dominik ELA 02:37:10
8. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 02:37:10
9. BANUSCH Richard LKT 02:37:11
10. STOSZ Patryk CDT 02:37:11
11. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 00:02:37
12. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 00:02:37
13. SLIK Ivar MTA 00:02:37
14. ÄRM Rait NEST 00:02:37
15. KUBIS Lukas NSVK 00:02:37
16. PALUTA Michal CDT 00:02:37
17. BOBBO Riccardo TNV 00:02:37
18. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 00:02:37
19. MOLENAAR Alex MTA 00:02:37
20. KARAS Juraj NSVK 00:02:37
21. MORICZ Daniel PNN 00:02:37
22. KRAWCZYK Szymon VOS 00:02:37
23. MOLNAR Gabor TNV 00:02:37
24. OROSZ Gergo PNN 00:02:37
25. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 00:02:37
26. DETKO Artur NPOL 00:02:37
27. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 00:02:37
28. BARSOV Alexandr LOK 00:02:37
29. TIKHONIN Evgenii NRUS 00:02:37
30. SIDOROV Igor NRUS 00:02:37
31. MALCHAREK Moritz LKT 00:02:37
32. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 00:02:37
33. PAJUR Markus NEST 00:02:37
34. EVTUSHENKO Alexander NRUS 00:02:37
35. KOCH Christian LKT 00:02:37
36. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:02:37
37. BROZYNA Piotr CDT 00:02:37
38. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 00:02:37
39. FILUTAS Viktor PNN 00:02:37
40. HNIK Karel ELA 00:02:37
41. SANO Simone TNV 00:02:37
42. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 00:02:37
43. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:02:37
44. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 00:02:37
45. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 00:02:37
46. BAIS Davide CTF 00:02:37
47. BARTA Jan ELA 00:02:37
48. BANASZEK Adrian VOS 00:02:37
49. RUDYS Paul LKT 00:02:37
50. FIORETTI Luca TNV 00:02:37
51. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 00:02:37
52. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 00:02:37
53. CRISTA Daniel GTV 00:02:37
54. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 00:02:37
55. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 00:02:37
56. DE JONG Jeen MTA 00:02:37
57. VALTER Attila CDT 00:02:37
58. DIMA Emil GTV 00:02:37
59. DINA Daniel PNN 00:02:37
60. WARCHOL Bartosz NPOL 00:02:37
61. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 00:02:37
62. VASILOIU Valentin NROU 00:02:37
63. PEKALA Piotr CDT 00:02:37
64. DOMIN Krzysztof NPOL 00:02:37
65. SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 00:02:37
66. SZABO Miklos PNN 00:02:37
67. HONKISZ Adrian NPOL 00:02:37
68. AMADIO Emanuele CTF 00:02:37
69. KISTOWSKI Kacper NPOL 00:02:37
70. MATUSIAK Sabastian NPOL 00:02:37
71. FORRAY Andras PNN 00:02:37
72. BALAZSI Lorant TNV 00:02:37
73. BOMMEL Henning LKT 00:02:37
74. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 00:02:37
75. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELA 00:02:37
76. NOCEN Adam NPOL 00:02:37
77. LAUK Karl Patrick NEST 00:02:37
78. DONEGA Matteo CTF 00:02:37
79. SANTORO Antonio MTA 00:02:37
80. OROS Samuel NSVK 00:02:37
81. MANAKOV Victor NRUS 00:02:37
82. LAJCHA Juraj NSVK 00:02:37
83. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae GTV 00:02:37
84. NOTA Stefan NSVK 00:02:37
85. SANKMANN Joosep NEST 00:02:37
86. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 00:02:37
87. JITARU Ciprian GTV 00:02:37
88. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 00:02:37
89. FERRONATO Filippo CTF 00:02:37
90. COJANU Andrei NROU 00:02:37
91. SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT 00:02:37
92. BARBU Leonard NROU 00:02:38








--- advertisement ---