Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2019 (2.1)
Romania  /  11 September - 15 September

Edition: 52 (688.8 Km)
Winner: MOLENAAR Alex

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Ploiesti - Piatra Arsa
14 September / 119.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:16:06 NOVIKOV Savva
Race leader:14:12:34 MOLENAAR Alex

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 03:16:06
2. HNIK Karel ELA 03:16:33
3. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 03:16:33
4. VALTER Attila CDT 03:16:34
5. BARTA Jan ELA 03:16:34
6. BAIS Davide CTF 03:16:35
7. DIMA Emil GTV 03:16:36
8. MOLENAAR Alex MTA 03:16:37
9. BROZYNA Piotr CDT 03:16:38
10. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 03:16:41
11. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 00:03:16
12. STOSZ Patryk CDT 00:03:16
13. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 00:03:16
14. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 00:03:17
15. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 00:03:17
16. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 00:03:17
17. KISTOWSKI Kacper NPOL 00:03:17
18. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:03:17
19. SIDOROV Igor NRUS 00:03:17
20. WARCHOL Bartosz NPOL 00:03:17
21. TIKHONIN Evgenii NRUS 00:03:18
22. AMADIO Emanuele CTF 00:03:18
23. KOCH Christian LKT 00:03:18
24. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 00:03:18
25. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:03:18
26. PALUTA Michal CDT 00:03:18
27. SANO Simone TNV 00:03:18
28. PEKALA Piotr CDT 00:03:18
29. PAJUR Markus NEST 00:03:18
30. DINA Daniel PNN 00:03:18
31. RUDYS Paul LKT 00:03:18
32. SANTORO Antonio MTA 00:03:18
33. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 00:03:18
34. DE JONG Jeen MTA 00:03:18
35. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 00:03:20
36. EVTUSHENKO Alexander NRUS 00:03:20
37. SLIK Ivar MTA 00:03:20
38. ZAH┴LKA Matej ELA 00:03:20
39. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 00:03:20
40. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 00:03:20
41. FIORETTI Luca TNV 00:03:20
42. KRAWCZYK Szymon VOS 00:03:20
43. BOMMEL Henning LKT 00:03:21
44. HONKISZ Adrian NPOL 00:03:21
45. FILUTAS Viktor PNN 00:03:21
46. CRISTA Daniel GTV 00:03:22
47. DETKO Artur NPOL 00:03:22
48. JITARU Ciprian GTV 00:03:23
49. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae GTV 00:03:23
50. SANKMANN Joosep NEST 00:03:23
51. KARAS Juraj NSVK 00:03:23
52. BARSOV Alexandr LOK 00:03:23
53. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 00:03:23
54. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 00:03:23
55. COJANU Andrei NROU 00:03:24
56. DONEGA Matteo CTF 00:03:24
57. KUBIS Lukas NSVK 00:03:24
58. NEUMAN Dominik ELA 00:03:25
59. SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 00:03:25
60. BALAZSI Lorant TNV 00:03:25
61. SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT 00:03:26
62. BANUSCH Richard LKT 00:03:26
63. FORRAY Andras PNN 00:03:26
64. OROSZ Gergo PNN 00:03:26
65. R─IM Mihkel NEST 00:03:28
66. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 00:03:28
67. BANASZEK Adrian VOS 00:03:28
68. MILAN Jonathan CTF 00:03:28
69. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 00:03:28
70. SZABO Miklos PNN 00:03:28
71. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT 00:03:28
72. KISKONEN Siim NEST 00:03:28
73. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 00:03:28
74. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 00:03:28
75. LAUK Karl Patrick NEST 00:03:29
76. MANAKOV Victor NRUS 00:03:29
77. MORICZ Daniel PNN 00:03:30
78. MATUSIAK Sabastian NPOL 00:03:30
79. NOCEN Adam NPOL 00:03:31
80. OROS Samuel NSVK 00:03:32
81. DOMIN Krzysztof NPOL 00:03:32
82. NOTA Stefan NSVK 00:03:32
83. ─RM Rait NEST 00:03:32
84. MALCHAREK Moritz LKT 00:03:32
85. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 00:03:33
86. VASILOIU Valentin NROU 00:03:33
87. BARBU Leonard NROU 00:03:33
88. BOBBO Riccardo TNV 00:03:38
89. FERRONATO Filippo CTF 00:03:38
90. LAJCHA Juraj NSVK 00:03:38
91. VAHTRA Norman NEST 00:03:38
92. MOLNAR Gabor TNV 03:38:59








--- advertisement ---