Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2019 (2.1)
Romania  /  11 September - 15 September

Edition: 52 (688.8 Km)
Winner: MOLENAAR Alex

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 September / 103.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:13:38 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
Race leader:16:26:12 MOLENAAR Alex
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT 02:13:38
2. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 02:13:39
3. BOBBO Riccardo TNV 02:13:39
4. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 02:13:39
5. STOSZ Patryk CDT 02:13:39
6. NEUMAN Dominik ELA 02:13:39
7. MILAN Jonathan CTF 02:13:39
8. BOMMEL Henning LKT 02:13:39
9. BANUSCH Richard LKT 02:13:40
10. OROSZ Gergo PNN 02:13:40
11. KARAS Juraj NSVK 00:02:13
12. DIMA Emil GTV 00:02:13
13. MORICZ Daniel PNN 00:02:13
14. VAHTRA Norman NEST 00:02:13
15. BANASZEK Adrian VOS 00:02:13
16. MATUSIAK Sabastian NPOL 00:02:13
17. KRAWCZYK Szymon VOS 00:02:13
18. NOCEN Adam NPOL 00:02:13
19. BARSOV Alexandr LOK 00:02:13
20. SANO Simone TNV 00:02:13
21. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 00:02:13
22. SLIK Ivar MTA 00:02:13
23. BROZYNA Piotr CDT 00:02:13
24. CRISTA Daniel GTV 00:02:13
25. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae GTV 00:02:13
26. BARTA Jan ELA 00:02:13
27. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 00:02:13
28. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 00:02:13
29. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 00:02:13
30. MOLENAAR Alex MTA 00:02:13
31. VALTER Attila CDT 00:02:13
32. FILUTAS Viktor PNN 00:02:13
33. EVTUSHENKO Alexander NRUS 00:02:13
34. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 00:02:13
35. DINA Daniel PNN 00:02:13
36. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 00:02:13
37. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 00:02:13
38. PAJUR Markus NEST 00:02:13
39. PEKALA Piotr CDT 00:02:13
40. HNIK Karel ELA 00:02:13
41. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 00:02:13
42. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 00:02:13
43. SIDOROV Igor NRUS 00:02:13
44. TIKHONIN Evgenii NRUS 00:02:13
45. SCHMIEDEL Sebastian LKT 00:02:13
46. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:02:13
47. DETKO Artur NPOL 00:02:13
48. BAIS Davide CTF 00:02:13
49. AMADIO Emanuele CTF 00:02:13
50. PALUTA Michal CDT 00:02:13
51. WARCHOL Bartosz NPOL 00:02:13
52. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 00:02:13
53. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:02:13
54. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 00:02:13
55. SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 00:02:13
56. HONKISZ Adrian NPOL 00:02:13
57. ZAH┴LKA Matej ELA 00:02:13
58. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 00:02:13
59. FIORETTI Luca TNV 00:02:13
60. MOLNAR Gabor TNV 00:02:13
61. FERRONATO Filippo CTF 00:02:13
62. RUDYS Paul LKT 00:02:13
63. OROS Samuel NSVK 00:02:13
64. KISTOWSKI Kacper NPOL 00:02:13
65. SZABO Miklos PNN 00:02:13
66. KUBIS Lukas NSVK 00:02:13
67. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 00:02:13
68. MANAKOV Victor NRUS 00:02:13
69. R─IM Mihkel NEST 00:02:13
70. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 00:02:13
71. LAUK Karl Patrick NEST 00:02:13
72. ─RM Rait NEST 00:02:14
73. KISKONEN Siim NEST 00:02:14
74. MALCHAREK Moritz LKT 00:02:14
75. FORRAY Andras PNN 00:02:15
76. BARBU Leonard NROU 00:02:15
77. NOTA Stefan NSVK 00:02:15
78. SANKMANN Joosep NEST 00:02:15
79. DE JONG Jeen MTA 00:02:15
80. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 00:02:15
81. SANTORO Antonio MTA 00:02:15
82. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 00:02:15
83. VASILOIU Valentin NROU 00:02:15
84. JITARU Ciprian GTV 00:02:15
85. COJANU Andrei NROU 00:02:15
86. KOCH Christian LKT 00:02:13

6 Abandoned
55. LAJCHA Juraj NSVK DNF
85. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK DNF
86. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK DNF
125. DONEGA Matteo CTF DNF
131. BALAZSI Lorant TNV DNF
171. DOMIN Krzysztof NPOL DNF








--- advertisement ---