Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Memorial Marco Pantani
2019
(1.1)
(Memorial Marco Pantani-Trofeo Mercatone Uno)
Italy / 21 September
Edition: 16 (199.8 Km)
Winner:
LUTSENKO Alexey
2018
2020
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Alexey Lutsenko
KAZ
Tweets by @gsemilia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
COLBRELLI Sonny
2020
FELLINE Fabio
2019
LUTSENKO Alexey
2018
BALLERINI Davide
2017
ZAMPARELLA Marco
2016
GAVAZZI Francesco
2015
ULISSI Diego
2014
COLBRELLI Sonny
2013
MODOLO Sacha
2012
FELLINE Fabio
Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole
-
Cesenatico
21 September
/ 199.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:50:26
LUTSENKO Alexey
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LUTSENKO Alexey
AST
04:50:26
2.
ROSA Diego
INS
00:00:00
3.
MARTIN Guillaume
WGG
00:00:00
4.
CONSONNI Simone
UAD
00:00:00
5.
COLBRELLI Sonny
TBM
00:00:00
6.
VISCONTI Giovanni
THR
00:00:00
7.
GAVAZZI Francesco
ANS
00:00:00
8.
GUERIN Alexis
DMP
00:00:00
9.
SBARAGLI Kristian
NITA
00:00:00
10.
VELASCO Simone
THR
00:00:00
11.
BARBIN Enrico
BRD
00:00:00
12.
GAUTIER Cyril
VCB
00:00:00
13.
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
INS
00:00:00
14.
VENDRAME Andrea
ANS
00:00:00
15.
FINETTO Mauro
DMP
00:00:00
16.
BETTIOL Alberto
EF1
00:00:00
17.
ROTA Lorenzo
BRD
00:00:00
18.
BARGUIL Warren
PCB
00:00:00
19.
TIZZA Marco
AMO
00:00:00
20.
VLASOV Aleksander
GAZ
00:00:00
118
Abandoned
2.
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
AST
DNF
4.
NATAROV Yuriy
AST
DNF
6.
STALNOV Nikita
AST
DNF
7.
GIDICH Yevgeniy
AST
DNF
11.
CIMOLAI Davide
NITA
DNF
12.
BATTISTELLA Samuele
NITA
DNF
14.
FELLINE Fabio
NITA
DNF
17.
TAROZZI Manuele
NITA
DNF
22.
BENNETT Sean
EF1
DNF
23.
VAN DEN BERG Julius
EF1
DNF
24.
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
EF1
DNF
25.
MODOLO Sacha
EF1
DNF
26.
WALLS Matthew
EF1
DNF
27.
WHELAN James
EF1
DNF
32.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
MOV
DNF
35.
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
MOV
DNF
36.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
MOV
DNF
37.
ROELANDTS Jurgen
MOV
DNF
42.
BOLE Grega
TBM
DNF
44.
AGNOLI Valerio
TBM
DNF
45.
PADUN Mark
TBM
DNF
47.
NOVAK Domen
TBM
DNF
51.
GIBBONS Ryan
TDD
DNF
52.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
TDD
DNF
53.
GASPAROTTO Enrico
TDD
DNF
54.
VENTER Jacobus
TDD
DNF
55.
MÄDER Gino
TDD
DNF
62.
BASSO Leonardo
INS
DNF
65.
GOLAS Michal
INS
DNF
73.
MORI Manuele
UAD
DNF
74.
FERRARI Roberto
UAD
DNF
76.
PETILLI Simone
UAD
DNF
81.
BELLETTI Manuel
ANS
DNF
87.
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
ANS
DNS
91.
ALBANESE Vincenzo
BRD
DNF
95.
ORSINI Umberto
BRD
DNF
101.
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
THR
DNF
103.
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
THR
DNF
104.
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
THR
DNF
107.
ZARDINI Edoardo
THR
DNF
111.
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
NIP
DNF
112.
BOU COMPANY Joan
NIP
DNF
113.
HATSUYAMA Sho
NIP
DNF
114.
NAKANE Hideto
NIP
DNF
116.
SANTAROMITA Ivan
NIP
DNF
117.
ZACCANTI Filippo
NIP
DNF
121.
COURTEILLE Arnaud
VCB
DNF
123.
CAM Maxime
VCB
DNF
124.
MÜLLER Patrick
VCB
DNF
125.
PACHER Quentin
VCB
DNF
126.
CHEVALIER Maxime
VCB
DNF
131.
BOEV Igor
GAZ
DNF
133.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
GAZ
DNF
134.
LANDI Marco
GAZ
DNF
135.
ROVNY Ivan
GAZ
DNF
136.
RYBALKIN Aleksey
GAZ
DNF
141.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
DNF
142.
GRELLIER Fabien
TDE
DNF
143.
OURSELIN Paul
TDE
DNF
145.
SICARD Romain
TDE
DNF
147.
TULIK Angelo
TDE
DNF
151.
DE CLERCQ Bart
WGG
DNF
156.
MINNAARD Marco
WGG
DNF
157.
PASQUALON Andrea
WGG
DNF
161.
CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro
CJR
DNF
162.
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
CJR
DNF
163.
MOREIRA Mauricio
CJR
DNF
164.
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
CJR
DNF
165.
MALUCELLI Matteo
CJR
DNF
166.
PASCUAL BONHOMME Eusebio
CJR
DNF
167.
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
CJR
DNF
171.
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
DMP
DNF
172.
FILOSI Iuri
DMP
DNF
176.
MORENO BAZAN Javier
DMP
DNF
177.
FEDELI Alessandro
DMP
DNF
182.
JARNET Maxime
PCB
DNF
183.
FEILLU Brice
PCB
DNF
185.
MAISON Jérémy
PCB
DNF
186.
VACHON Florian
PCB
DNF
191.
APPOLLONIO Davide
AMO
DNF
192.
CELANO Danilo
AMO
DNF
193.
FICARA Pierpaolo
AMO
DNF
194.
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
AMO
DNF
195.
BOYER Kévin
AMO
DNF
197.
ROSINI Rubens
AMO
DNF
202.
DIMA Emil
GTV
DNF
203.
KOBAYASHI Marino
GTV
DNF
204.
ONESTI Emanuele
GTV
DNF
205.
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
GTV
DNF
206.
STERBINI Simone
GTV
DNF
207.
ZURLO Federico
GTV
DNF
211.
DOUBLE Paul
CPK
DNF
212.
BAGIOLI Andrea
CPK
DNF
213.
BALDACCINI Davide
CPK
DNF
214.
DURANTI Jalel
CPK
DNF
215.
COLNAGHI Luca
CPK
DNF
216.
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
CPK
DNF
217.
DORIGONI Jakob
CPK
DNF
221.
BARONCINI Filippo
BHP
DNF
222.
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
BHP
DNF
223.
DOMENICALI Matteo
BHP
DNF
224.
FIASCHI Tommaso
BHP
DNF
225.
PARISINI Nicolo
BHP
DNF
226.
PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
BHP
DNF
227.
PESENTI Thomas
BHP
DNF
231.
BONIFAZIO Leonardo
SAN
DNF
232.
DOMIN Krzysztof
SAN
DNF
233.
MAZZUCCO Fabio
SAN
DNF
234.
PUCCIONI Dario
SAN
DNF
235.
SALVIETTI Niccoló
SAN
DNF
236.
GRAZIATO Nicola
SAN
DNF
237.
ZANA Filippo
SAN
DNF
241.
CONCA Filippo
BIC
DNF
242.
BELLIA Matteo
BIC
DNF
243.
CARBONI Matteo
BIC
DNF
244.
COLLEONI Kevin
BIC
DNF
245.
PICCOT Michel
BIC
DNF
247.
TAGLIETTI Stefano
BIC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics