Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen 2019 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  25 September - 28 September

(520.5 Km)
Winner: HUCKER Robbie

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Purwohardo - Ijen
28 September / 129.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:47:51 LEBAS Thomas
Race leader:13:05:23 HUCKER Robbie

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:47:51
2. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir IRI TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 3:48:40
3. PRADES REVERTER Benjami ESP TEAM UKYO 3:48:50
4. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo COL TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 3:48:52
5. DYBALL Benjamin AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:49:45
6. MONIER Damien FRA AISAN RACING TEAM 3:49:45
7. CROME Sam AUS TEAM UKYO 3:50:41
8. HUCKER Robbie AUS TEAM UKYO 3:50:41
9. VINK Michael NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:50:51
10. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:52:31
11. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:52:35
12. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:52:35
13. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 3:52:35
14. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:53:50
15. CAHYADI Aiman INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:54:30
16. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:54:41
17. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:55:28
18. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:55:28
19. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 3:55:40
20. POURSEYEDI Mirsamad IRI 3:56:01
21. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 3:56:23
22. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:56:39
23. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:56:39
24. JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirhossein IRI 3:56:58
25. FITRIANTO Woro INA 3:57:19
26. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:57:52
27. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 3:58:26
28. TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:58:32
29. WARSENO Warseno INA 3:58:35
30. QUAEDVLIEG Lars NED 3:59:05
31. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:59:08
32. AZKA Mohammad Fikri INA INDONESIA 4:00:00
33. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 4:00:20
34. DRINOVEC Matej SLO TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 4:00:33
35. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA INDONESIA 4:00:36
36. FAST Konstantin RUS 4:00:47
37. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 4:00:47
38. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 4:00:54
39. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:01:19
40. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA INDONESIA 4:01:19
41. FITRIANTO Hari INA 4:02:21
42. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:02:44
43. HASAN Sandy INA 4:03:31
44. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 4:03:33
45. HIDAYAT Firman INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:03:54
46. ARIYAN Behnam IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 4:03:54
47. GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 4:05:19
48. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 4:05:19
49. WANG Jiancai CHN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 4:06:04
50. MONSALVE Yonnatta VEN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 4:06:04
51. DESRIAC Loic FRA 4:06:19
52. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:06:19
53. STRONG Corbin NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:06:19
54. KOISHI Yuma JPN TEAM UKYO 4:06:19
55. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 4:06:19
56. CHRISTIE Jason NZL AISAN RACING TEAM 4:08:32
57. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 4:09:02
58. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS MALAYSIA 4:10:00
59. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 4:10:47
60. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 4:10:47
61. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 4:10:59
62. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 4:11:02
63. IRAWAN Jefri INA 4:11:04
64. BAKKER Stephan NED 4:11:04
65. LI Hu CHN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 4:12:18
66. M▄LLER Robert GER 4:12:18
67. HEFNAR Bagus Harristyawan INA 4:12:18
68. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen MAS MALAYSIA 4:13:25
69. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer MAS MALAYSIA 4:13:28
70. EDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Danieal Haikkal MAS MALAYSIA 4:13:43
71. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 4:16:29
72. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:16:31
73. SCHRIJVER Iwan NED 4:16:50
74. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 4:16:50
75. ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:19:35
76. QUICK Blake AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:19:39
77. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 4:22:34
78. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 4:23:18
79. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA INDONESIA 4:23:26
80. OMAE Kakeru JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 4:23:40
81. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 4:24:30
82. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 4:28:21








--- advertisement ---