Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2019 (2.1)
France  /  9 April - 12 April

Edition: 67 (719.7 Km)
Winner: GOUGEARD Alexis

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 April / 184.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:51:02 GOUGEARD Alexis
Race leader:13:15:08 GOUGEARD Alexis

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:51:02
2. PACHER Quentin VCB 04:51:20
3. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 04:51:20
4. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 04:51:20
5. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:51:20
6. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 04:51:20
7. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 04:51:20
8. CARISEY Clément ICA 04:51:20
9. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 04:51:20
10. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 04:52:16
11. DUYN Huub ROC 04:52:16
12. LIETAER Eliot WVA 04:52:16
13. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 04:52:16
14. JULES Justin WVA 04:52:24
15. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:52:24
16. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:52:24
17. COQUARD Bryan VCB 04:52:24
18. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04:52:24
19. SIMON Julien COF 04:52:24
20. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 04:52:24
21. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 04:52:24
22. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 04:52:24
23. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 04:52:24
24. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:52:24
25. HARDY Romain PCB 04:52:24
26. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04:52:24
27. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:52:24
28. PICHON Laurent PCB 04:52:24
29. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 04:52:24
30. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:52:24
31. COUSIN Jerome TDE 04:52:24
32. DEGAND Thomas WGG 04:52:24
33. COMBAUD Romain DMP 04:52:24
34. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 04:52:24
35. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 04:52:24
36. TULIK Angelo TDE 04:52:35
37. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 04:54:01
38. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 04:54:01
39. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:54:39
40. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 04:54:39
41. DELAGE Mickael GFC 04:54:44
42. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04:54:44
43. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 04:54:44
44. MEISEN Marcel COC 04:54:44
45. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 04:55:42
46. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 04:55:52
47. HUREL Tony AUB 04:57:12
48. JARRIER Benoit PCB 04:57:12
49. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:57:12
50. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 04:57:12
51. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 04:57:12
52. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 04:57:30
53. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 04:59:33
54. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 05:00:36
55. VERGAERDE Otto COC 05:02:21
56. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 05:03:27
57. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 05:03:32
58. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 05:03:32
59. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 05:03:32
60. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 05:03:32
61. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 05:03:32
62. VICHOT Arthur VCB 05:03:32
63. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 05:03:32
64. MAURELET Flavien AUB 05:03:32
65. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 05:03:32
66. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 05:05:32
67. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 05:05:32
68. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 05:05:32
69. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 05:05:32
70. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 05:05:32
71. BALDO Nicolas AUB 05:05:32
72. VALLEE Boris WGG 05:05:32
73. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 05:05:32
74. GÈNE Yohann TDE 05:05:32
75. ISTA Kevin WVA 05:05:32
76. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 05:05:32
77. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 05:05:32
78. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS 05:05:32
79. WARLOP Jordi SVB 05:05:32
80. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 05:05:52
81. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 05:07:35
82. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 05:07:35
83. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 05:07:35
84. BONNET William GFC 05:07:35
85. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 05:07:35
86. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN 05:07:35
87. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 05:07:55
88. REZA Kévin VCB 05:09:20
89. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 05:10:15
90. BANASZEK Alan CJR 05:10:15
91. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 05:14:58

9 Abandoned
4. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG DNF
22. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM DNF
41. BARBIER Rudy ICA DNF
71. BOUHANNI Nacer COF DNF
73. LAFAY Victor COF DNF
86. WELTEN Bram PCB DNF
94. JONES Brenton DMP DNF
115. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR DNF
142. FEDRIGO Leonardo ANS DNF








--- advertisement ---