Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2019 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  17 March - 21 March

(730.2 Km)
Winner: CLARKE Jonathan

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







17 March / 88.20 kilometer
Stage results
1. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 01:45:26
2. YOUNG Eric ELV 01:45:26
3. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 01:45:26
4. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 01:45:26
5. MCCABE Travis FPC 01:45:26
6. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 01:45:26
7. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 01:45:26
8. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 01:45:26
9. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 01:45:26
10. BASSON Gustav NRSA 01:45:26
11. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 01:45:26
12. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 01:45:26
13. ZUKOWSKY Nick FPC 01:45:26
14. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 01:45:26
15. VAN DER PLOEG Neil BLN 01:45:26
16. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 01:45:26
17. KUBOKI Kazushige NJPN 01:45:26
18. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 01:45:26
19. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 01:45:26
20. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 01:45:26
21. NAKANE Hideto NIP 01:45:26
22. KNAUER Florenz HRR 01:45:26
23. WHITE Nicholas BLN 01:45:26
24. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 01:45:26
25. LEA Jason BLN 01:45:26
26. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 01:45:26
27. BOWDEN Scott BLN 01:45:26
28. SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong TCC 01:45:26
29. OBERSTEINER Florian HRR 01:45:26
30. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 01:45:26
31. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 01:45:26
32. PRITZEN Marc NRSA 01:45:26
33. EEFTING Roy MPC 01:45:26
34. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik MPC 01:45:26
35. MARCHETTI Moreno THR 01:45:26
36. XU Zhaoliang MSS 01:45:26
37. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 01:45:26
38. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 01:45:26
39. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 01:45:26
40. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 01:45:26
41. HATZ Christopher HRR 01:45:26
42. JEAN Émile FPC 01:45:26
43. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 01:45:26
44. BARRETT Travis NRSA 01:45:26
45. EWART Jesse TSC 01:45:26
46. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 01:45:26
47. HO Burr HKS 01:45:26
48. BOKELOH Jonas HAC 01:45:26
49. OOSTHUIZEN Jason NRSA 01:45:26
50. TUREK Daniel ICA 01:45:26
51. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 01:45:26
52. PICCOLI James ELV 01:45:26
53. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 01:45:26
54. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 01:45:26
55. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 01:45:26
56. CULEY Marcus TSC 01:45:26
57. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 01:45:26
58. LEBAS Thomas KIN 01:45:26
59. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN 01:45:26
60. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 01:45:26
61. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 01:45:26
62. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 01:45:26
63. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 01:45:26
64. EARLE Nathan ICA 01:45:26
65. TARLTON Alexander HRR 01:45:26
66. NIV Guy ICA 01:45:26
67. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 01:45:26
68. RAPP Jonas HAC 01:45:26
69. OMAE Kakeru NJPN 01:45:26
70. WU Chi Hao NTPE 01:45:26
71. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 01:45:26
72. LI Jin Song MSS 01:45:26
73. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 01:45:26
74. HOFER Andreas HAC 01:45:26
75. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 01:45:26
76. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 01:45:26
77. ITO Masakazu NIP 01:45:26
78. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 01:45:26
79. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 01:45:26
80. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 01:45:26
81. OKUBO Jin KIN 01:45:26
82. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 01:45:26
83. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 01:45:26
84. LAU Wan Yau HKS 01:45:26
85. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 01:45:26
86. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 01:45:26
87. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 01:45:26
88. TU Sergio NTPE 01:45:26
89. HAJI AMIR Amiruddin BRC 01:45:26
90. KOISHI Yuma NJPN 01:45:26
91. SIMPSON George ELV 01:45:26
92. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 01:45:26
93. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 01:45:26
94. FONZI Giuseppe THR 01:45:26
95. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 01:45:26
96. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 01:45:26
97. GOH Choon Huat TSG 01:45:26
98. LIU Manduo MSS 01:45:26
99. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 01:45:26
100. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 01:45:26
101. FORD Martin BRC 01:45:26
102. MONTSHIOA Jan NRSA 01:45:26
103. MOSER Moreno NIP 01:45:26
104. VAN HEERDEN Eddie NRSA 01:45:26
105. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 01:45:26
106. CHIU Ho San HKS 01:45:26
107. YUAN Zilin MSS 01:45:26
108. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 01:45:26
109. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 01:45:26
110. LIU Haiwang MSS 01:45:26
111. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 01:45:26
112. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi TSC 01:45:26
113. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 01:45:26
114. MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam BRC 01:45:26








--- advertisement ---