Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2019 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  17 March - 21 March

(730.2 Km)
Winner: CLARKE Jonathan

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







18 March / 118.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:45:20 CLARKE Jonathan
Race leader:04:30:36 CLARKE Jonathan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 02:45:20
2. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 02:45:20
3. EARLE Nathan ICA 02:45:20
4. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN 02:45:20
5. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 02:45:20
6. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 02:45:20
7. LEBAS Thomas KIN 02:45:20
8. RAPP Jonas HAC 02:45:20
9. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 02:45:20
10. WHITE Nicholas BLN 02:45:20
11. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:45:20
12. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 02:45:20
13. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 02:45:20
14. TUREK Daniel ICA 02:45:20
15. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 02:45:20
16. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 02:45:20
17. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 02:45:20
18. EWART Jesse TSC 02:45:20
19. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 02:45:20
20. KOISHI Yuma NJPN 02:45:20
21. CULEY Marcus TSC 02:45:20
22. NIV Guy ICA 02:45:20
23. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 02:45:20
24. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 02:45:20
25. PICCOLI James ELV 02:45:20
26. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik MPC 02:45:20
27. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 02:45:20
28. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 02:45:20
29. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 02:45:20
30. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 02:45:20
31. VAN HEERDEN Eddie NRSA 02:45:20
32. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:45:20
33. ITO Masakazu NIP 02:45:20
34. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 02:45:20
35. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 02:45:20
36. GOH Choon Huat TSG 02:45:20
37. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 02:45:20
38. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 02:45:20
39. BASSON Gustav NRSA 02:45:47
40. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 02:46:06
41. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 02:46:06
42. FONZI Giuseppe THR 02:46:06
43. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 02:46:06
44. HATZ Christopher HRR 02:46:06
45. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:46:06
46. MCCABE Travis FPC 02:46:06
47. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 02:46:06
48. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 02:46:06
49. HO Burr HKS 02:46:06
50. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 02:46:16
51. WU Chi Hao NTPE 02:46:17
52. PRITZEN Marc NRSA 02:46:17
53. BOWDEN Scott BLN 02:46:29
54. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 02:46:44
55. SIMPSON George ELV 02:46:44
56. ZUKOWSKY Nick FPC 02:46:49
57. VAN DER PLOEG Neil BLN 02:46:55
58. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:46:55
59. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 02:46:55
60. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 02:46:55
61. KUBOKI Kazushige NJPN 02:47:00
62. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:47:49
63. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 02:48:20
64. NAKANE Hideto NIP 02:48:26
65. BARRETT Travis NRSA 02:48:26
66. JEAN Émile FPC 02:48:29
67. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 02:49:37
68. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 02:49:37
69. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 02:49:47
70. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 02:49:47
71. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:49:47
72. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 02:49:47
73. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 02:49:47
74. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 02:49:49
75. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:49:49
76. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 02:49:49
77. OBERSTEINER Florian HRR 02:50:18
78. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 02:50:18
79. LI Jin Song MSS 02:50:22
80. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 02:50:24
81. OOSTHUIZEN Jason NRSA 02:51:03
82. MOSER Moreno NIP 02:51:07
83. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 02:51:07
84. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 02:51:07
85. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:51:26
86. TARLTON Alexander HRR 02:51:35
87. SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong TCC 02:52:45
88. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 02:52:45
89. LIU Manduo MSS 02:52:45
90. MARCHETTI Moreno THR 02:53:08
91. TU Sergio NTPE 02:53:08
92. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 02:53:08
93. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 02:53:08
94. FORD Martin BRC 02:53:08
95. OMAE Kakeru NJPN 02:53:08
96. KNAUER Florenz HRR 02:53:08
97. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi TSC 02:53:08
98. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 02:53:08
99. MONTSHIOA Jan NRSA 02:53:08
100. OKUBO Jin KIN 02:53:08
101. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 02:53:13
102. YOUNG Eric ELV 02:53:13
103. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 02:54:39
104. HOFER Andreas HAC 02:54:55
105. BOKELOH Jonas HAC 02:54:55
106. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 02:54:55
107. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:54:55
108. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:54:55
109. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 02:54:55
110. YUAN Zilin MSS 02:59:12
111. EEFTING Roy MPC 03:02:22
112. HAJI AMIR Amiruddin BRC 03:03:07

2 Abandoned
52. LEA Jason BLN DNF
114. MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam BRC DNF








--- advertisement ---