Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2019 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  17 March - 21 March

(730.2 Km)
Winner: CLARKE Jonathan

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







21 March / 200.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:26:20 LONARDI Giovanni
Race leader:16:44:14 CLARKE Jonathan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 04:26:20
2. YOUNG Eric ELV 04:26:20
3. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 04:26:20
4. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi TSC 04:26:20
5. MCCABE Travis FPC 04:26:20
6. WHITE Nicholas BLN 04:26:20
7. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 04:26:20
8. KNAUER Florenz HRR 04:26:20
9. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 04:26:20
10. BASSON Gustav NRSA 04:26:20
11. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 04:26:20
12. XU Zhaoliang MSS 04:26:20
13. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 04:26:20
14. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 04:26:20
15. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 04:26:20
16. BOKELOH Jonas HAC 04:26:20
17. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 04:26:20
18. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 04:26:20
19. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 04:26:20
20. ITO Masakazu NIP 04:26:20
21. SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong TCC 04:26:20
22. OOSTHUIZEN Jason NRSA 04:26:20
23. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 04:26:20
24. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 04:26:20
25. OMAE Kakeru NJPN 04:26:20
26. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 04:26:20
27. BARRETT Travis NRSA 04:26:20
28. EARLE Nathan ICA 04:26:20
29. PRITZEN Marc NRSA 04:26:20
30. NIV Guy ICA 04:26:20
31. GOH Choon Huat TSG 04:26:20
32. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 04:26:20
33. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 04:26:20
34. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 04:26:20
35. TUREK Daniel ICA 04:26:20
36. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 04:26:20
37. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:26:20
38. EWART Jesse TSC 04:26:20
39. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 04:26:20
40. JEAN Émile FPC 04:26:20
41. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 04:26:20
42. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 04:26:20
43. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 04:26:20
44. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 04:26:20
45. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik MPC 04:26:20
46. HATZ Christopher HRR 04:26:20
47. PICCOLI James ELV 04:26:20
48. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 04:26:20
49. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 04:26:20
50. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 04:26:20
51. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 04:26:20
52. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 04:26:20
53. LEBAS Thomas KIN 04:26:20
54. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 04:26:20
55. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 04:26:20
56. KOISHI Yuma NJPN 04:26:20
57. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 04:26:20
58. WU Chi Hao NTPE 04:26:20
59. MARCHETTI Moreno THR 04:26:20
60. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN 04:26:20
61. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 04:26:20
62. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 04:26:20
63. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 04:26:20
64. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 04:26:20
65. HO Burr HKS 04:26:20
66. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 04:26:20
67. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 04:26:20
68. MONTSHIOA Jan NRSA 04:26:20
69. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 04:26:20
70. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 04:26:20
71. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 04:26:20
72. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 04:26:20
73. TARLTON Alexander HRR 04:26:20
74. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 04:26:20
75. RAPP Jonas HAC 04:26:20
76. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 04:26:20
77. CHIU Ho San HKS 04:26:20
78. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 04:26:20
79. LAU Wan Yau HKS 04:26:20
80. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 04:26:20
81. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 04:26:20
82. LIU Haiwang MSS 04:26:20
83. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 04:26:20
84. BOWDEN Scott BLN 04:26:31
85. NAKANE Hideto NIP 04:26:31
86. FORD Martin BRC 04:26:33
87. ZUKOWSKY Nick FPC 04:26:33
88. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 04:26:39
89. FONZI Giuseppe THR 04:26:43
90. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 04:26:46
91. CULEY Marcus TSC 04:26:53
92. TU Sergio NTPE 04:26:53
93. OBERSTEINER Florian HRR 04:26:57
94. VAN DER PLOEG Neil BLN 04:26:57
95. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 04:26:57
96. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 04:26:57
97. LI Jin Song MSS 04:27:36
98. HOFER Andreas HAC 04:27:47
99. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 04:27:55
100. MOSER Moreno NIP 04:28:30
101. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 04:29:41
102. KUBOKI Kazushige NJPN 04:33:39
103. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 04:36:24

3 Abandoned
24. HRINKOW Dominik HAC DNS
82. SIMPSON George ELV DNF
145. OKUBO Jin KIN DNF








--- advertisement ---