Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta ao Alentejo 2019 (2.2)
Portugal  /  20 March - 24 March

Edition: 37 (802.1 Km)
Winner: RODRIGUES João

2018    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Mértola - Odemira
21 March / 182.80 kilometer
Stage results
1. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 04:07:02
2. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 04:07:02
3. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos AVL 04:07:02
4. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 04:07:02
5. MENDONÇA Luís RPB 04:07:02
6. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EUK 04:07:02
7. FOSS Tobias UXT 04:07:02
8. RODRIGUES João W52 04:07:02
9. BARTHE Cyril EUS 04:07:02
10. GOMES Luís RPB 04:07:02
11. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 04:07:02
12. BRITTON Rhys UGBR 04:07:02
13. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 04:07:02
14. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 04:07:02
15. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 04:07:02
16. BENTA Joao RPB 04:07:02
17. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04:07:02
18. FERNANDES COSTA Fábio Manuel UIO 04:07:02
19. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 04:07:02
20. FERNANDES Luis AVL 04:07:02
21. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 04:07:02
22. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 04:07:02
23. CENTRONE Ivan CCD 04:07:09
24. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 04:07:09
25. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CDF 04:07:09
26. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus CDF 04:07:09
27. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 04:07:15
28. FERNANDES Venceslau UIO 04:07:15
29. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 04:07:15
30. ZABALA Josu UIO 04:07:15
31. DONOVAN Mark WGN 04:07:20
32. SLEEN Torjus UXT 04:07:20
33. ISIDORO Micael BSP 04:07:20
34. BEARD Cameron CCD 04:07:20
35. FERRARI Fabricio EFP 04:07:20
36. LOPES Pedro Miguel UIO 04:07:20
37. JENNER Samuel WGN 04:07:22
38. FRIESECKE Gian SRA 04:07:22
39. LÜSCHER Damian SRA 04:07:22
40. TULETT Daniel WGN 04:07:26
41. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 04:07:26
42. GONÇALVES Gaspar MIR 04:07:26
43. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio AVL 04:07:26
44. ARANBURU Jokin EUK 04:07:26
45. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 04:07:35
46. NAVARRO Corentin WGN 04:07:35
47. MACHADO Tiago STA 04:07:35
48. ARAUJO Bruno BSP 04:07:38
49. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 04:07:38
50. SILVA Afonso RPB 04:07:38
51. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 04:07:44
52. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre MIR 04:07:44
53. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 04:07:44
54. RAMALHO André LAA 04:07:44
55. NANCLARES HERRAEZ Jesús Angel MIR 04:07:44
56. ANTONIO MARCELINO Dario BSP 04:07:49
57. CRUZ TUTO José BSP 04:07:49
58. VAN ELZAKKER Wout CCD 04:07:49
59. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 04:07:49
60. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo MIR 04:07:49
61. OLIVEIRA Fábio LAA 04:07:49
62. FOUCHE James WGN 04:07:49
63. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 04:07:53
64. BARSOV Alexandr LOK 04:07:56
65. PINHEIRO Ivo MIR 04:07:56
66. WRIGHT Fred UGBR 04:07:56
67. PAUMANN Fabian SRA 04:08:00
68. MOTA Cristian MIR 04:08:00
69. DUARTE Emanuel LAA 04:08:00
70. LÜTOLF Yves SRA 04:08:00
71. SOUSA José UIO 04:08:00
72. MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 04:08:00
73. BROWN Jim UGBR 04:08:07
74. GARCIA RUS Francisco AVL 04:08:07
75. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 04:08:07
76. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 04:08:07
77. BARBIO António LAA 04:08:10
78. VERNON Ethan UGBR 04:08:13
79. FLYNN Sean UGBR 04:08:13
80. DEGUIDE Louis CCD 04:08:20
81. KOCKELMANN Rafael CCD 04:08:20
82. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 04:08:23
83. SALGADO João RPB 04:08:26
84. MESTRE Daniel W52 04:08:28
85. COUTINHO Leonel Sousa AVL 04:08:34
86. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 04:08:34
87. FRANZ Toni CCD 04:08:34
88. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 04:08:34
89. DA SILVA Tiago CCD 04:08:34
90. RIBEIRO David LAA 04:08:34
91. BARBOSA Joao CDF 04:08:34
92. SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira RPB 04:08:34
93. DE ALMEIDA Guillaume BSP 04:08:34
94. PINTO Pedro MIR 04:08:34
95. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 04:08:51
96. MESTRE Ricardo W52 04:08:51
97. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 04:09:32
98. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 04:09:32
99. SOUSA CARDOSO Filipe Duarte CDF 04:09:32
100. FERREIRA Antonio CDF 04:09:32
101. ARAÚJO MATIAS João Carlos CDF 04:09:32
102. TIDBALL William UGBR 04:09:43
103. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 04:09:43
104. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AVL 04:09:43
105. THURAU Bjorn CDF 04:09:43
106. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar AVL 04:09:45
107. NALLY Joe UGBR 04:10:13
108. MARTINGIL César STA 04:10:44
109. PAULINHO Pedro EFP 04:10:44
110. TOFFALI Nicola STA 04:11:31
111. SCHEULEN Marvin LAA 04:14:34
112. THIÈRY Cyrille SRA 04:14:35
113. KULSET Kristian UXT 04:14:35
114. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 04:15:25
115. GOMEZ Antonio RPB 04:15:25
116. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS 04:15:25
117. RUGG Timothy BSP 04:16:37

6 Abandoned
37. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS DNS
112. LOURENÇO Rafael UIO DNS
114. LOPES Pedro José UIO DNS
152. BISSEGGER Stefan SRA DNS
171. SKJERPING Kristoffer UXT DNS
177. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT DNS








--- advertisement ---