Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup
2019
(2.1)
(Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thaïland)
Thailand / 1 April - 6 April
(974.5 Km)
Winner:
CAVANAGH Ryan
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ryan Cavanagh
AUS
Tweets by @tour_2018
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BANASZEK Alan
2021
SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts
2020
HOLLER Nikodemus
2019
CAVANAGH Ryan
2018
DYBALL Ben
2017
GIDICH Yevgeniy
2016
HILL Ben
2015
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
2014
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
2013
CHOI Ki Ho
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 4 >
Nan
-
Phayao
4 April
/ 145.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:50:30
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
Race leader
:
17:39:02
CAVANAGH Ryan
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
TSG
03:50:30
2.
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
ILU
03:50:31
3.
LEBAS Thomas
KIN
03:50:31
4.
SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut
TCC
03:50:31
5.
HUDRY Florian
IPC
03:50:34
6.
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
ILU
03:50:37
7.
ABBDURROHMAN Muhammad
KFC
03:50:38
8.
WANG Juanyong
HEN
03:51:47
9.
PENG Yuan Tan
NTPE
03:51:47
10.
LONARDI Giovanni
NIP
03:51:47
11.
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
DCC
03:51:47
12.
NIKITIN Matvey
VAM
03:51:47
13.
TAKEYAMA Kosuke
UKO
03:51:47
14.
ZHANG Zheng
HEN
03:51:47
15.
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
TSG
03:51:47
16.
PEREZ Dominic
7RP
03:51:47
17.
VOLOSHIN Alexey
VAM
03:51:47
18.
PARK Keon Woo
LXC
03:51:47
19.
FELIPE Marcelo
7RP
03:51:47
20.
SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong
TCC
03:51:47
7
Abandoned
22.
BOLTON Thomas
DCC
DNF
23.
MARTIN Oliver
DCC
DNF
52.
CASANOVAS David
IPC
DNF
63.
ALI Mahrus
KFC
DNF
64.
FATHONI Muhamad Nur
KFC
DNF
72.
JANG Hun
LXC
DNF
115.
LAW Scott
STG
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics