Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Japan 2019 (2.1)
Japan  /  19 May - 26 May

Edition: 22 (765.6 Km)
Winner: HARPER Chris

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Kyoto - Kyoto
20 May / 105.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:41:25 TOOVEY Ayden
Race leader:02:44:21 TOOVEY Ayden

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 02:41:25
2. IRIBE Shotaro SMN 02:41:25
3. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 02:41:27
4. CIMA Imerio NIP 02:41:34
5. KUBOKI Kazushige BGT 02:41:34
6. ZURLO Federico GTV 02:41:34
7. KREDER Raymond UKO 02:41:34
8. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 02:41:34
9. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MTR 02:41:34
10. CROME Sam UKO 02:41:34
11. TOUPALIK Adam SVL 02:41:34
12. HARPER Chris BLN 02:41:34
13. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo IPC 02:41:34
14. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis MTR 02:41:34
15. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 02:41:34
16. HILL Ben LGS 02:41:34
17. HUCKER Robbie UKO 02:41:34
18. PRADES Benjamín UKO 02:41:34
19. OKA Atsushi BLZ 02:41:34
20. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 02:41:34
21. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MTR 02:41:34
22. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 02:41:34
23. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 02:41:34
24. KOROSEC Rok LGS 02:41:34
25. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 02:41:34
26. MOREY Drew TSG 02:41:34
27. BOWDEN Scott BLN 02:41:34
28. FINKST Tilen LGS 02:41:34
29. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 02:41:34
30. KOISHI Yuma UKO 02:41:34
31. KIMURA Keisuke SMN 02:41:34
32. MAWDITT Lionel BLN 02:41:34
33. RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 02:41:34
34. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 02:41:34
35. HUDRY Florian IPC 02:41:34
36. MINATO Ryo SMN 02:41:34
37. ITO Masakazu NIP 02:41:34
38. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:41:34
39. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:41:34
40. MONIER Damien AIS 02:41:34
41. NAKANE Hideto NIP 02:41:34
42. ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 02:41:34
43. AMEZAWA Takeaki LGS 02:41:34
44. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 02:41:34
45. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 02:41:34
46. DIMA Emil GTV 02:41:34
47. GUILLONNET Adrien IPC 02:41:34
48. HÄRTIG Jonas SVL 02:43:28
49. YASUHARA Daiki MTR 02:43:28
50. WATANABE Ayumu NJPN 02:44:09
51. GOH Choon Huat TSG 02:44:09
52. SANO Junya MTR 02:44:09
53. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 02:44:55
54. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 02:44:55
55. LEINAU Louis SVL 02:46:48
56. BOU Joan NIP 02:46:54
57. WHITE Nicholas BLN 02:48:33
58. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 02:49:18
59. ONODERA Rei BLZ 02:49:18
60. KOYAMA Tomoya IPC 02:50:29
61. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:50:29
62. INTRA Felix SVL 02:50:29
63. OGATA Takahiko NJPN 02:50:29
64. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:50:29
65. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 02:50:29
66. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 02:50:29
67. MAGOSAKI Daiki BGT 02:50:29
68. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 02:50:29
69. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 02:50:29
70. LEBAS Thomas KIN 02:50:29
71. KUROEDA Shiki BGT 02:50:29
72. ISHIHARA Yuki IPC 02:50:29
73. TOMIO Daichi NJPN 02:50:29
74. LEINAU Joann SVL 02:50:29
75. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:50:29
76. MATSUDA Shoi NJPN 02:50:29
77. TOKUDA Suguru BGT 02:50:29
78. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:50:29
79. NAKAI Tadaaki SMN 02:50:29
80. UCHIMA Kohei UKO 02:50:29
81. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu BGT 02:50:29
82. KOMORI Ryohei MTR 02:50:29
83. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 02:50:36
84. OMAE Kakeru AIS 02:56:12
85. KUROEDA Saya SMN 02:58:37
86. KUSABA Keigo AIS 02:58:37
87. KAZIZAKI Eugene NJPN 02:58:37
88. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 02:58:37
89. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 02:58:37
90. ABE Takayuki BLZ 03:04:58
91. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 03:04:58
92. OKUBO Jin KIN 03:04:58
93. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 03:04:58

3 Abandoned
44. LAI Chun Kin HKS DNF
46. HO Kwun Hei HKS DNF
153. YAMAMOTO Tetsuo NJPN DNF








--- advertisement ---