Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Japan 2019 (2.1)
Japan  /  19 May - 26 May

Edition: 22 (765.6 Km)
Winner: HARPER Chris

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Mino - Mino
22 May / 139.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:14:20 KREDER Raymond
Race leader:09:17:30 HILL Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KREDER Raymond UKO 03:14:20
2. KUBOKI Kazushige BGT 03:14:20
3. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis MTR 03:14:20
4. CIMA Imerio NIP 03:14:20
5. ZURLO Federico GTV 03:14:20
6. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 03:14:20
7. KUROEDA Saya SMN 03:14:20
8. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 03:14:20
9. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 03:14:20
10. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 03:14:20
11. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 03:14:20
12. WHITE Nicholas BLN 03:14:20
13. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 03:14:20
14. HARPER Chris BLN 03:14:20
15. KOROSEC Rok LGS 03:14:20
16. HILL Ben LGS 03:14:20
17. KOYAMA Tomoya IPC 03:14:20
18. PRADES Benjamín UKO 03:14:20
19. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 03:14:20
20. LEINAU Joann SVL 03:14:20
21. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:14:20
22. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 03:14:20
23. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 03:14:20
24. HUCKER Robbie UKO 03:14:20
25. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 03:14:20
26. WATANABE Ayumu NJPN 03:14:20
27. KIMURA Keisuke SMN 03:14:20
28. DIMA Emil GTV 03:14:20
29. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo IPC 03:14:20
30. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 03:14:20
31. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MTR 03:14:20
32. TOUPALIK Adam SVL 03:14:20
33. INTRA Felix SVL 03:14:20
34. FINKST Tilen LGS 03:14:20
35. NAKANE Hideto NIP 03:14:20
36. BOWDEN Scott BLN 03:14:20
37. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 03:14:20
38. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 03:14:20
39. MOREY Drew TSG 03:14:20
40. MONIER Damien AIS 03:14:20
41. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MTR 03:14:20
42. LEINAU Louis SVL 03:14:20
43. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 03:14:20
44. ITO Masakazu NIP 03:14:20
45. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 03:14:20
46. KOISHI Yuma UKO 03:14:20
47. OKA Atsushi BLZ 03:14:20
48. HUDRY Florian IPC 03:14:20
49. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 03:14:20
50. CHIU Ho San HKS 03:14:20
51. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 03:14:20
52. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 03:14:20
53. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:14:20
54. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03:14:20
55. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 03:14:20
56. MINATO Ryo SMN 03:14:20
57. CROME Sam UKO 03:14:20
58. MAWDITT Lionel BLN 03:14:20
59. RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 03:14:20
60. LEBAS Thomas KIN 03:14:20
61. ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 03:14:20
62. GOH Choon Huat TSG 03:14:20
63. KUSABA Keigo AIS 03:14:20
64. GUILLONNET Adrien IPC 03:14:20
65. IRIBE Shotaro SMN 03:14:20
66. MAGOSAKI Daiki BGT 03:14:20
67. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 03:15:24
68. KAZIZAKI Eugene NJPN 03:15:24
69. BOU Joan NIP 03:16:06
70. HÄRTIG Jonas SVL 03:16:06
71. KUROEDA Shiki BGT 03:16:06
72. LAU Wan Yau HKS 03:16:47
73. OMAE Kakeru AIS 03:16:47
74. ISHIHARA Yuki IPC 03:16:47
75. OGATA Takahiko NJPN 03:16:47
76. TOMIO Daichi NJPN 03:16:47
77. OKUBO Jin KIN 03:16:47
78. YASUHARA Daiki MTR 03:17:35
79. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 03:17:35
80. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 03:18:00
81. ONODERA Rei BLZ 03:18:00
82. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 03:18:00
83. KOMORI Ryohei MTR 03:18:00
84. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu BGT 03:19:49
85. NAKAI Tadaaki SMN 03:19:49
86. UCHIMA Kohei UKO 03:20:14
87. ABE Takayuki BLZ 03:20:21
88. TOKUDA Suguru BGT 03:20:21
89. AMEZAWA Takeaki LGS 03:26:22








--- advertisement ---