Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2019 (2.2)
(Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay)
Uruguay  /  12 April - 21 April

Edition: 76 (1585.5 Km)
Winner: VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro

2018    

Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10 Next
12 April / 155.60 kilometer
Stage results
1. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 3:35:33
2. LUCERO Hector Maximiliano ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:35:33
3. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 3:35:33
4. ANCHIERI Pablo URU 3:35:33
5. GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel ARG 3:35:33
6. ANDRIATO Rafael BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 3:35:33
7. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL MEDELLIN 3:35:33
8. KOOP Jos NED 3:35:33
9. QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel PER PERU 3:35:33
10. MÉNDEZ Robert URU 3:35:33
11. FLEITAS Facundo URU 3:35:33
12. QUEVEDO Xavier VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 3:35:33
13. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL MEDELLIN 3:35:33
14. GUIMARAES Alessandro BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 3:35:33
15. BARE Gregorio URU 3:35:33
16. MONSALVE Ralph VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 3:35:33
17. SANTA CRUZ Bruno URU 3:35:33
18. SANTANA Kian URU 3:35:33
19. RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano PER PERU 3:35:33
20. PRESA PIREZ Alan Matias URU 3:35:33
21. MENDEZ Santiago URU 3:35:33
22. SIZURQUI Giordano URU 3:35:33
23. HERNANDEZ Nahuel URU 3:35:33
24. SILVERA Hernan URU 3:35:33
25. AGUILAR FIGUEIRA Héctor Fabián URU 3:35:33
26. MÉNDEZ Fernando URU 3:35:33
27. MALDONADO Anderson URU 3:35:33
28. GARCIA Darwin URU 3:35:33
29. ASCONEGUY DIAZ Roderick URU 3:35:33
30. VIERA Oscar Daniel URU 3:35:33
31. UMPIERREZ Giovanny URU 3:35:33
32. KNOL Martijn NED 3:35:33
33. TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso COL MEDELLIN 3:35:33
34. CASTAÑO Juan URU 3:35:33
35. YANES Emanuel URU 3:35:33
36. SIMA Alexis URU 3:35:33
37. GÓMEZ Matías URU 3:35:33
38. CASTEX Federico URU 3:35:33
39. TAPIA LANDA Renato José PER PERU 3:35:33
40. GÁRATE GUARNÍZ César Enrique PER PERU 3:35:33
41. ARAÚJO Óscar URU 3:35:33
42. ECHEVERRIA Juan URU 3:35:33
43. GUTIÉRREZ Cristián URU 3:35:33
44. CAORSI Juan Luis URU 3:35:33
45. FERNANDEZ Giovani URU 3:35:33
46. HIERRO Maximiliano URU 3:35:33
47. HIRIART Joaquin URU 3:35:33
48. RICHEZE Mauro Abel ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 3:35:33
49. MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA Guilherme Diego BRA 3:35:33
50. GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel PER PERU 3:35:33
51. DA ROSA Cristian Egidio BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 3:35:33
52. GUEDES Ricardo URU 3:35:33
53. NAVARRO CALLE Royner PER PERU 3:35:33
54. ALONSO Agustin URU 3:35:33
55. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian COL MEDELLIN 3:35:33
56. GOHR Andre Eduardo BRA 3:35:33
57. DUARTE HERRERA Gregory Yamandú URU 3:35:33
58. TRONCOSO Pablo URU 3:35:33
59. GODOY Matias URU 3:35:33
60. BIELINSKI KNAPP Mauricio BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 3:35:33
61. BRICEÑO Fernando VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 3:35:33
62. GIACINTI Jorge Alberto ARG 3:35:33
63. RARIZ Nicolas URU 3:35:33
64. LONARDI Pablo ARG 3:35:33
65. LAGUNA Federico URU 3:35:33
66. DE FINO Mariano URU 3:35:33
67. MOYANO Enzo ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:35:33
68. CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio BRA 3:35:33
69. TAGLIABUE Gonzalo URU 3:35:33
70. DIAZ Daniel ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:35:33
71. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro COL MEDELLIN 3:35:33
72. BREEWEL Jeroen NED 3:35:33
73. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL MEDELLIN 3:35:33
74. MELCHIOR Vanderlei BRA 3:35:33
75. MOREIRA GUARINO Federico Agustin URU 3:35:33
76. MASCARAÑAS Richard URU 3:35:33
77. RICHEZE Adrian ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 3:35:33
78. BRAVO Jorge URU 3:35:33
79. FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric URU 3:35:33
80. GUTIÉRREZ Alexander URU 3:35:33
81. TIVANI Gerardo Matias ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:35:46
82. MELIVILLO Juan Javier ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:35:33
83. MIRANDA Oscar Luciano URU 3:35:47
84. RODRÍGUEZ Jorge URU 3:35:47
85. PECULIO Enrique URU 3:35:47
86. OCHOA Gabriel URU 3:35:47
87. STENEKES Steven NED 3:35:47
88. SANABRIA Hugo URU 3:35:54
89. VELARDEZ Leandro Javier ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 3:35:54
90. OLIVERA FARIAS Luis´Daniel URU 3:35:54
91. CABRERA Carlos URU 3:35:54
92. SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel URU 3:35:54
93. FEDULLO Freddy URU 3:35:33
94. PIMENTEL Camilo URU 3:35:54
95. ATENCIO Gerardo Exequiel ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:35:33
96. DAVERI Richard URU 3:35:54
97. SILVERA Nicolás URU 3:35:54
98. HORNOS Johnatan URU 3:36:02
99. FLORES Luciano URU 3:36:02
100. PEREYRA Gerard URU 3:36:02
101. FEIJO Juan URU 3:36:02
102. MOREIRA GARCIA Rodrigo Daniel URU 3:36:02
103. BRAGUNDE Brahian URU 3:36:02
104. ORELLANO Cristian URU 3:36:02
105. FRANCO Cristian URU 3:36:02
106. CARDOZO Diego URU 3:36:02
107. BONINA Federico URU 3:36:02
108. RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 3:36:02
109. DE OLIVEIRA Jeovane Junior BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 3:36:02
110. MAGNO RABELO Euller BRA 3:36:07
111. PRIORE Gerardo URU 3:36:07
112. RODRIGUEZ Andrés URU 3:36:07
113. CARDONA Carlos URU 3:36:07
114. CEDREZ Victor URU 3:36:07
115. GONZÁLEZ Walter URU 3:36:07
116. JAMEN Diego URU 3:36:07
117. LARRAURI Gabriel URU 3:36:07
118. BENTANCOURT Diego URU 3:36:07
119. CALO Santiago URU 3:36:07
120. CENTURION Felix URU 3:36:07
121. WERNER Juan URU 3:36:12
122. LAPORTA Wilder URU 3:36:21
123. RAMOS Nestor URU 3:36:21
124. RODRIGUEZ Diego Leonel URU 3:36:21
125. LOPEZ Richard URU 3:36:28
126. BETEMPS Raclen URU 3:36:28
127. GIMÉNEZ Sebastián URU 3:36:28
128. GALVIZ Carlos VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 3:35:33
129. PERALTA Ari URU 3:36:28
130. CACHES Marcos URU 3:36:28
131. TUYA Lucas URU 3:36:28
132. QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 3:36:36
133. CANTERO Richard URU 3:36:38
134. CARUGO Juan URU 3:35:33
135. MIRAGLIA ROMAN José Luis URU 3:35:33
136. REVETRIA Fabian URU 3:35:33
137. NEGRIN Ignacio URU 3:37:00
138. CORUJO Kevin URU 3:35:33
139. IBARRA Juan URU 3:35:33
140. CAORSI Ignacio URU 3:35:33
141. ABRAHAM Nicolas URU 3:38:19
142. MAIDANA Leonardo URU 3:35:33
143. MOLINA Igor Teodoro BRA 3:35:33
144. ROSANO Luis Alberto URU 3:39:51
145. ARACHICHU DE ARMAS Nicolás URU 3:35:33
146. BRITOS GARCÍA Cono Emanuel URU 3:41:09
147. RIVERO Andrés URU 3:43:54
148. PEDRAJA Maximiliano URU 3:46:30
149. PERAZA Franco URU 3:48:13
150. COSTA Fabricio URU 3:52:21
151. SILVESTRE TEIXEIRA Vitor Gustavo BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 3:53:03
152. CORUJO Eddy URU 3:53:03
153. FERNÁNDEZ Steven URU 4:08:31
154. IBARRA Juan Ignacio URU 4:08:50
155. RIVERO Carlos URU 4:08:50
156. CARDOZO AYCAGUER Gastón URU 4:08:50
157. DE MELO Rodrigo Araujo BRA 3:35:33








--- advertisement ---