Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Maroc 2019 (2.2)
Morocco  /  5 April - 14 April

Edition: 32 (1591.8 Km)
Winner: EVRARD Laurent

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 7 > Fès - Meknès
11 April / 144.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:34:10 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
Race leader:27:29:39 EVRARD Laurent

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h34'10''
2. MENANT Theo FRA 03h34'14''
3. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 03h34'14''
4. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 03h34'14''
5. STRINDIN Joachim NOR 03h34'14''
6. BOBBO Riccardo ITA 03h34'14''
7. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h34'18''
8. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR 03h34'18''
9. SEKER Cebrail TUR TURKEY 03h34'20''
10. EL MOUTAOUAKKEL Abdeladim MAR 03h34'23''
11. KELLER Hermann GER 03h34'38''
12. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine MAR MOROCCO 03h34'38''
13. YAVUZ Emre TUR TURKEY 03h34'38''
14. SAIDI Nassim ALG SOVAC 03h34'38''
15. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h34'38''
16. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TURKEY 03h34'38''
17. JOSEPH Thomas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h34'38''
18. RASTELLI Luca ITA 03h34'38''
19. FAUS JUAN Miquel ESP 03h34'38''
20. GANDIN Stefano ITA 03h34'38''
21. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h34'38''
22. VAN HEERDEN Mornay RSA PROTOUCH 03h34'38''
23. ORCEAU Clement FRA 03h34'38''
24. FUENTES JORDA Javier ESP 03h34'38''
25. CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR MOROCCO 03h34'38''
26. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 03h34'38''
27. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 03h34'38''
28. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR 03h34'38''
29. AY Enes TUR TURKEY 03h34'38''
30. FITZWATER Matias NZL 03h34'38''
31. YILMAZ Yunus TUR TURKEY 03h34'38''
32. BRADBURY Edmund GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h34'38''
33. RUIJMGAARD Yentl NED 03h34'38''
34. EVRARD Laurent BEL SOVAC 03h34'38''
35. VOLKERS Samuel AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h34'38''
36. HASSEN Ben Nasr TUN TUNISIA 03h34'38''
37. TABELLION Valentin FRA 03h34'38''
38. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 03h34'38''
39. MINOUAL Soulayman MAR 03h34'38''
40. HETHERINGTON Ben GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h34'38''
41. SUNDQUIST Mathias NOR 03h34'38''
42. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN 03h34'38''
43. BENSALAH Driss MAR 03h34'38''
44. ZAHIRI Abderrahim MAR MOROCCO 03h34'38''
45. TAHIRI Yasser MAR 03h34'38''
46. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h34'38''
47. MUSTAPHA Lkaihal MAR 03h34'38''
48. DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h34'38''
49. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG SOVAC 03h34'38''
50. PIJOURLET Louis FRA 03h34'38''
51. VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles RSA PROTOUCH 03h34'49''
52. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h34'49''
53. NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 03h34'50''
54. PIETERS Roy NED 03h34'52''
55. GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 03h34'52''
56. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 03h34'55''
57. TAMASNA Mohamed MAR 03h34'55''
58. BEYER Sebastian GER 03h34'58''
59. SAZANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h35'04''
60. HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR 03h46'30''
61. BUIJK Jacob NED 03h46'30''
62. SUKHOV Maxim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h49'24''
63. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 03h49'24''
64. FARSSI Abdelouahed MAR 03h49'24''
65. ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h49'24''
66. SZARKA Gergely HUN 03h49'24''
67. MELKI Mohamed Aziz TUN TUNISIA 03h49'24''
68. ER RAFAI Mohamed MAR MOROCCO 03h54'57''
69. TAHA Issam MAR 03h54'57''
70. NOBEL Rick NED 04h00'01''
71. KOREVAAR Merijn NED 04h00'01''
72. SADKI Mohamed MAR 04h00'01''
73. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 04h00'01''
74. KHALED Kammoun TUN TUNISIA 04h00'01''
75. KING Rocco RSA PROTOUCH 04h00'01''
76. BOUCHLAGHEM Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 04h00'01''
77. CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04h00'01''
78. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi ALG SOVAC 04h00'01''
79. HASNAOUI Meher TUN TUNISIA 04h00'01''
80. CASTELLO DOBON Fco. Jose ESP 04h00'01''
81. KISS Gergely HUN 04h00'01''
82. ORENGO LOPEZ Alvaro ESP 04h00'06''
83. GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue ESP 04h00'06''
84. JOUSSEAUME Alan FRA 04h00'06''
85. SOPRANA Mattia ITA 04h00'06''








--- advertisement ---