Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Maroc 2019 (2.2)
Morocco  /  5 April - 14 April

Edition: 32 (1591.8 Km)
Winner: EVRARD Laurent

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 10 > Settat - Casablanca
14 April / 123.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:42:17 PISKUNOV Maxim
Race leader:38:17:39 EVRARD Laurent

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 02h42'17''
2. HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR 02h42'17''
3. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX 02h42'17''
4. GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue ESP 02h42'17''
5. KELLER Hermann GER 02h42'17''
6. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 02h42'17''
7. VOLKERS Samuel AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 02h42'17''
8. ORCEAU Clement FRA 02h42'17''
9. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TURKEY 02h42'17''
10. JOSEPH Thomas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 02h42'17''
11. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 02h42'17''
12. CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR MOROCCO 02h42'17''
13. RASTELLI Luca ITA 02h42'17''
14. SZARKA Gergely HUN 02h42'17''
15. SAIDI Nassim ALG SOVAC 02h42'17''
16. ZAHIRI Abderrahim MAR MOROCCO 02h42'17''
17. KOREVAAR Merijn NED 02h42'17''
18. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG SOVAC 02h42'17''
19. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine MAR MOROCCO 02h42'17''
20. BOUCHLAGHEM Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 02h42'17''
21. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR 02h42'17''
22. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN 02h42'17''
23. KING Rocco RSA PROTOUCH 02h42'17''
24. YILMAZ Yunus TUR TURKEY 02h42'17''
25. ORENGO LOPEZ Alvaro ESP 02h42'17''
26. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 02h42'17''
27. TAHIRI Yasser MAR 02h42'17''
28. BOBBO Riccardo ITA 02h42'17''
29. RUIJMGAARD Yentl NED 02h42'17''
30. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 02h42'17''
31. BRADBURY Edmund GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 02h42'17''
32. SUNDQUIST Mathias NOR 02h42'17''
33. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR 02h42'17''
34. MELKI Mohamed Aziz TUN TUNISIA 02h42'17''
35. FITZWATER Matias NZL 02h42'17''
36. TAHA Issam MAR 02h42'17''
37. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 02h42'17''
38. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 02h42'17''
39. PIJOURLET Louis FRA 02h42'17''
40. DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 02h42'17''
41. HETHERINGTON Ben GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 02h42'17''
42. MUSTAPHA Lkaihal MAR 02h42'17''
43. BENSALAH Driss MAR 02h42'17''
44. FARSSI Abdelouahed MAR 02h42'17''
45. ER RAFAI Mohamed MAR MOROCCO 02h42'17''
46. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 02h42'17''
47. MINOUAL Soulayman MAR 02h42'17''
48. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 02h42'17''
49. KHALED Kammoun TUN TUNISIA 02h42'17''
50. STRINDIN Joachim NOR 02h42'17''
51. AY Enes TUR TURKEY 02h42'27''
52. YAVUZ Emre TUR TURKEY 02h42'27''
53. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 02h42'27''
54. EVRARD Laurent BEL SOVAC 02h42'27''
55. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi ALG SOVAC 02h42'27''
56. EL MOUTAOUAKKEL Abdeladim MAR 02h42'27''
57. HASNAOUI Meher TUN TUNISIA 02h42'27''
58. FUENTES JORDA Javier ESP 02h42'30''
59. BUIJK Jacob NED 02h42'30''
60. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 02h42'30''
61. TAMASNA Mohamed MAR 02h42'30''
62. GANDIN Stefano ITA 02h42'30''
63. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 02h42'30''
64. NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 02h42'30''
65. CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 02h42'34''
66. ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 02h42'35''
67. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 02h42'39''
68. SEKER Cebrail TUR TURKEY 02h42'50''
69. BEYER Sebastian GER 02h42'54''
70. VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles RSA PROTOUCH 02h43'02''
71. SAZANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 02h43'23''
72. PIETERS Roy NED 02h43'30''
73. FAUS JUAN Miquel ESP 02h43'30''
74. NOBEL Rick NED 02h43'47''
75. SUKHOV Maxim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 02h43'55''
76. VAN HEERDEN Mornay RSA PROTOUCH 02h45'25''
77. TABELLION Valentin FRA 02h47'11''
78. CASTELLO DOBON Fco. Jose ESP 02h47'11''
79. GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 02h50'20''
80. SOPRANA Mattia ITA 02h53'15''
81. MENANT Theo FRA 02h55'45''








--- advertisement ---