Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Saudi Tour 2020 (2.1)
Saudi-ArabiŰ  /  4 February - 8 February

Edition: 1 (755.0 Km)
Winner: BAUHAUS Phil

   

Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







7 February / 137.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:21:55 BOUHANNI Nacer
Race leader:14:34:49 BOUHANNI Nacer

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 03:21:55
2. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
3. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
4. CIMA Damiano GAZ 00:00:00
5. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00
6. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:00:00
7. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
8. BASSETT Stephen RLY 00:00:00
9. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:00:00
10. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:00:00
11. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:00
12. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NDP 00:00:00
13. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:00:00
14. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:00:00
15. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:00:00
16. JENSEN August RIW 00:00:00
17. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
18. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 00:00:00
19. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
20. SHAW James Callum RIW 00:00:00
21. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:00:00
22. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
23. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:00:00
24. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:00:00
25. SUTER Joel WVA 00:00:00
26. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:00
27. MADRAZO ┴ngel BBH 00:00:00
28. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik BAI 00:00:00
29. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:00:00
30. KING Benjamin NTT 00:00:00
31. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:00
32. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel NDP 00:00:00
33. WOLF Justin BAI 00:00:00
34. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
35. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
36. OFFREDO Yoann CWG 00:00:00
37. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 00:00:00
38. REINDERS Elmar RIW 00:00:00
39. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 00:00:00
40. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:00:00
41. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:00:00
42. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
43. MULU Hailemichael NDP 00:00:00
44. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:00
45. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
46. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
47. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:00:00
48. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:00:00
49. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:00
50. SICARD Romain TDE 00:00:00
51. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 00:00:00
52. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:00:00
53. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:00
54. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:00
55. VACHON Florian ARK 00:00:00
56. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
57. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:00:00
58. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 00:00:00
59. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
60. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:00:00
61. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 00:00:00
62. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:00:43
63. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:00:00
64. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:00:47
65. NEVES FERNANDES JosÚ BBH 00:00:00
66. JARRIER Benoit ARK 00:00:53
67. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:00
68. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:01:16
69. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:00:00
70. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:00
71. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:00:00
72. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:00:00
73. KYFFIN Zeb RWC 00:00:00
74. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:07:16
75. BOLE Grega TBM 00:07:16
76. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:07:16
77. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:10:21
78. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:10:21
79. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo BBH 00:10:21
80. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:10:21
81. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:10:21
82. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:10:21
83. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 00:10:21
84. MORICE Julien VCB 00:10:21
85. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:10:21
86. CIMA Imerio GAZ 00:10:21
87. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 00:10:21
88. KREDER Wesley CWG 00:10:21
89. VALLEE Boris WVA 00:10:21
90. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:10:21
91. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:10:21
92. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 00:10:53
93. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:10:53
94. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:10:53
95. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:10:53
96. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 00:10:53
97. PAGE Charles RWC 00:10:53
98. TIPPER Jacob RWC 00:10:53
99. LAMPIER Steven RWC 00:11:17
100. REES Jack RWC 00:16:10
101. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:16:10
102. FUENTES PANIEGO ┴ngel BBH 00:16:10
103. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:16:10
104. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 00:16:10
105. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 00:16:10
106. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:16:10
107. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:16:10
108. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 00:16:10
109. JONES Richard RWC 00:16:10
110. MOORS Oliver RWC 00:16:10
111. HENDRICKS Clint BAI 00:16:10
112. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:16:10
113. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman TSG 00:16:10
114. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:16:10
115. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:16:10

1 Abandoned
31. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT DNF








--- advertisement ---