Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Saudi Tour 2020 (2.1)
Saudi-ArabiŰ  /  4 February - 8 February

Edition: 1 (755.0 Km)
Winner: BAUHAUS Phil

   

Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







8 February / 144.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:18:57 BAUHAUS Phil
Race leader:17:53:38 BAUHAUS Phil

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 03:18:57
2. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:00
3. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:00:00
4. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:00:00
5. CIMA Imerio GAZ 00:00:00
6. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:00:00
7. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:00
8. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:00:00
9. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:00:00
10. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
11. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:00:00
12. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
13. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:00:00
14. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00
15. VALLEE Boris WVA 00:00:00
16. PAGE Charles RWC 00:00:00
17. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 00:00:00
18. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:00:00
19. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
20. JENSEN August RIW 00:00:00
21. FUENTES PANIEGO ┴ngel BBH 00:00:00
22. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 00:00:00
23. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NDP 00:00:00
24. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
25. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:00:00
26. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:00:00
27. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
28. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:00:00
29. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:00:00
30. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:00:00
31. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
32. SHAW James Callum RIW 00:00:00
33. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:00
34. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:00:00
35. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
36. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:00
37. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
38. MADRAZO ┴ngel BBH 00:00:00
39. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:00:00
40. KREDER Wesley CWG 00:00:00
41. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 00:00:00
42. OFFREDO Yoann CWG 00:00:00
43. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:00
44. KING Benjamin NTT 00:00:00
45. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
46. CIMA Damiano GAZ 00:00:00
47. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 00:00:00
48. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:00:00
49. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:00
50. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
51. D═AZ GALLEGO JosÚ Manuel NDP 00:00:00
52. MULU Hailemichael NDP 00:00:00
53. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:00:00
54. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:00:00
55. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik BAI 00:00:00
56. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:00:00
57. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:00:00
58. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo BBH 00:00:00
59. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:00:00
60. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:00
61. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:00:00
62. NEVES FERNANDES JosÚ BBH 00:00:00
63. HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman TSG 00:00:00
64. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:00:00
65. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 00:00:00
66. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:00
67. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:00:00
68. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:00
69. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 00:00:00
70. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:17
71. MOORS Oliver RWC 00:00:18
72. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 00:00:18
73. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:00:20
74. KYFFIN Zeb RWC 00:00:23
75. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 00:00:23
76. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 00:00:23
77. TIPPER Jacob RWC 00:00:27
78. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:00:32
79. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:38
80. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:38
81. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 00:00:42
82. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:00:42
83. SUTER Joel WVA 00:00:42
84. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 00:00:42
85. REINDERS Elmar RIW 00:00:42
86. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 00:00:42
87. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:51
88. REES Jack RWC 00:00:51
89. HENDRICKS Clint BAI 00:00:53
90. SICARD Romain TDE 00:00:58
91. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:01:09
92. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:01:11
93. JARRIER Benoit ARK 00:01:12
94. VACHON Florian ARK 00:01:12
95. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:01:12
96. WOLF Justin BAI 00:01:12
97. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:01:12
98. MORICE Julien VCB 00:01:31
99. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:01:34
100. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:01:37
101. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:01:51
102. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 00:01:57
103. BOLE Grega TBM 00:01:59
104. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:01:59
105. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:01:59
106. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:01:59
107. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:02:07
108. BASSETT Stephen RLY 00:02:07
109. LAMPIER Steven RWC 00:02:07
110. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:23
111. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:03:02
112. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:03:52
113. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:03:55
114. JONES Richard RWC 00:04:19

1 Abandoned
55. MARTINELLI Davide AST DNS








--- advertisement ---