Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l'Ain 2020 (2.1)
(Tour de l´Ain)
France  /  7 August - 9 August

Edition: 32 (422.7 Km)

2019    


Videos (1)
Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







7 August / 139.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:17:00 BAGIOLI Andrea
Race leader:03:16:50 BAGIOLI Andrea

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 03:17:00
2. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 03:17:00
3. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI 03:17:00
4. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 03:17:00
5. FETTER Erik KTX 03:17:00
6. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo KTX 03:17:00
7. MARTIN Guillaume COF 03:17:00
8. ALMEIDA Joăo DQT 03:17:00
9. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03:17:00
10. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:17:00
11. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:17:00
12. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:17:00
13. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 03:17:00
14. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 03:17:00
15. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 03:17:00
16. STEWART Jake GFC 03:17:00
17. OOMEN Sam SUN 03:17:00
18. PELLAUD Simon NSUI 03:17:00
19. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 03:17:00
20. VAN WILDER Ilan SUN 03:17:00
21. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 03:17:00
22. NAKANE Hideto NDP 03:17:00
23. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 03:17:00
24. THOMAS Geraint INS 03:17:00
25. MARTIN Daniel ISN 03:17:00
26. CERNY Josef CPT 03:17:00
27. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 03:17:00
28. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 03:17:00
29. PACHER Quentin VCB 03:17:00
30. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 03:17:00
31. DINA Marton KTX 03:17:00
32. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 03:17:00
33. ARU Fabio UAD 03:17:00
34. BENNETT George TJV 03:17:00
35. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 03:17:00
36. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 03:17:00
37. FRANK Mathias ALM 03:17:00
38. EDET Nicolas COF 03:17:00
39. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 03:17:00
40. HIRT Jan CPT 03:17:00
41. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 03:17:00
42. PETILLI Simone CWG 03:17:00
43. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 03:17:00
44. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 03:17:00
45. DRIZNERS Jarrad HBA 03:17:00
46. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:17:00
47. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 03:17:00
48. GEßNER Jakob UGER 03:17:00
49. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 03:17:00
50. SICARD Romain TDE 03:17:00
51. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 03:17:00
52. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel NDP 03:17:00
53. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 03:17:00
54. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 03:17:00
55. OURSELIN Paul TDE 03:17:00
56. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:17:00
57. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:17:00
58. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03:17:00
59. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 03:17:00
60. GARCÍA Sergio KTX 03:17:00
61. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 03:17:00
62. VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 03:17:00
63. HEIDEMANN Miguel UGER 03:17:00
64. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 03:17:00
65. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:17:00
66. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 03:17:00
67. BARTA William CPT 03:17:00
68. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 03:17:00
69. ANDERSON Edward HBA 03:17:00
70. DEGAND Thomas CWG 03:17:00
71. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 03:17:00
72. PETERS Nans ALM 03:17:00
73. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP 03:17:00
74. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 03:17:00
75. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 03:17:00
76. QUINN Sean HBA 03:17:00
77. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 03:17:23
78. ADAMIETZ Johannes UGER 03:17:31
79. POWER Robert SUN 03:17:33
80. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 03:17:38
81. CONSTANTIN Baptiste AUB 03:17:38
82. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 03:17:47
83. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 03:17:47
84. FOUCHE James HBA 03:17:47
85. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 03:17:47
86. VINCENT Leo GFC 03:17:57
87. RIES Michel TFS 03:17:57
88. FLÜCKIGER Mathias NSUI 03:17:57
89. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 03:17:57
90. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 03:17:57
91. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 03:17:57
92. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 03:17:57
93. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 03:17:57
94. IMHOF Claudio NSUI 03:17:57
95. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 03:17:57
96. ANDRADE Pedro HBA 03:17:57
97. AEBI Antoine NSUI 03:17:57
98. DERNIES Tom RLM 03:17:57
99. PORTE Richie TFS 03:18:16
100. SEIGLE Romain GFC 03:18:16
101. VIEGAS Daniel KTX 03:18:16
102. BLEIER Baptiste AUB 03:18:16
103. COUSIN Jerome TDE 03:18:16
104. PAKALSKI Henrik UGER 03:18:16
105. BJERG Mikkel UAD 03:18:16
106. SKUJINS Toms TFS 03:18:16
107. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 03:18:16
108. GREIPEL André ISN 03:18:16
109. GESINK Robert TJV 03:18:16
110. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 03:18:16
111. RÖBER Dominik UGER 03:18:42
112. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 03:18:46
113. FROOME Christopher INS 03:18:46
114. PETER Jannis UGER 03:18:46
115. PUPPIO Antonio KTX 03:18:46
116. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 03:18:46
117. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB 03:18:52
118. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 03:19:17
119. POLITT Nils ISN 03:19:17
120. IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel LTS 03:19:17
121. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 03:19:54
122. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 03:19:54
123. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 03:19:54
124. MOZZATO Luca VCB 03:20:09
125. IMBODEN Simon NSUI 03:20:23
126. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 03:20:28
127. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 03:20:28
128. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 03:20:45
129. COMBAUD Romain NDP 03:20:45
130. VIVIANI Attilio COF 03:20:45
131. PALUTA Michal CPT 03:21:03
132. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 03:21:29
133. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 03:22:14
134. FERASSE Thibault RLM 03:23:05
135. BERNARD Julien TFS 03:23:05
136. JARRIER Benoit ARK 03:23:05
137. SALMON Martin SUN 03:23:18
138. BARBIER Pierre NDP 03:23:26
139. MARTIN Tony TJV 03:24:02
140. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 03:24:25
141. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 03:24:25
142. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 03:30:37
143. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan AUB 03:30:37
144. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 03:30:37








--- advertisement ---