Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2020 (2.Pro)
Spain  /  28 July - 1 August

Edition: 42 (797.0 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco

2019    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







28 July / 157.00 kilometer / Start: 13:00 / Finish: 16:45
Stage results
1. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03:40:21
2. ALMEIDA João DQT 03:40:29
3. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03:40:29
4. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 03:40:29
5. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 03:40:31
6. GAUDU David GFC 03:40:31
7. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 03:40:31
8. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:40:31
9. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 03:40:31
10. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 03:40:31
11. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 03:40:31
12. DUNBAR Eddie INS 03:40:31
13. BENNETT George TJV 03:40:31
14. CARAPAZ Richard INS 03:40:31
15. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 03:40:31
16. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 03:40:31
17. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 03:40:31
18. MAJKA Rafal BOH 03:40:31
19. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel NDP 03:40:37
20. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 03:40:37
21. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:40:37
22. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén FOR 03:40:37
23. KUSS Sepp TJV 03:40:37
24. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 03:40:37
25. ARU Fabio UAD 03:40:37
26. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 03:40:37
27. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 03:40:37
28. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 03:40:37
29. HERMANS Ben ISN 03:40:37
30. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 03:40:37
31. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 03:40:37
32. CANOLA Marco GAZ 03:40:37
33. CARUSO Damiano TBM 03:40:37
34. PUPPIO Antonio KTX 03:40:44
35. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 03:40:44
36. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:40:44
37. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 03:40:47
38. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 03:40:47
39. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 03:40:47
40. MEINTJES Louis NTT 03:40:49
41. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 03:40:49
42. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:40:50
43. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen FOR 03:40:50
44. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 03:40:52
45. ROOSEN Timo TJV 03:40:52
46. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 03:40:52
47. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:40:59
48. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:41:09
49. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 03:41:14
50. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 03:41:20
51. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 03:41:20
52. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:41:29
53. FANCELLU Alessandro KTX 03:41:49
54. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 03:41:49
55. VELASCO Simone GAZ 03:41:49
56. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 03:41:49
57. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 03:41:49
58. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 03:41:49
59. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:41:49
60. FINETTO Mauro NDP 03:41:49
61. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:41:49
62. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 03:41:49
63. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 03:41:53
64. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:41:54
65. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 03:41:54
66. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 03:41:54
67. GANNA Filippo INS 03:41:54
68. HALLER Marco TBM 03:41:54
69. MORKOV Michael DQT 03:41:54
70. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:42:14
71. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 03:42:16
72. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 03:42:16
73. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 03:42:16
74. BEVIN Patrick CPT 03:42:16
75. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 03:42:29
76. KNEES Christian INS 03:42:36
77. MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro EKP 03:43:30
78. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 03:43:30
79. NATAROV Yuriy AST 03:43:30
80. HAIG Jack MTS 03:43:33
81. FABBRO Matteo BOH 03:43:33
82. YATES Simon MTS 03:43:33
83. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03:43:33
84. MALECKI Kamil CPT 03:43:33
85. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 03:43:33
86. ZABEL Rick ISN 03:43:33
87. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 03:43:33
88. GRADEK Kamil CPT 03:43:33
89. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 03:43:33
90. WYSS Danilo NTT 03:43:42
91. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:43:44
92. WALSCHEID Max NTT 03:43:44
93. HUYS Laurens WVA 03:43:50
94. STALNOV Nikita AST 03:43:52
95. SMIT Willie BBH 03:43:54
96. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 03:43:54
97. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel FOR 03:44:06
98. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:44:08
99. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 03:44:14
100. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 03:44:14
101. MINALI Riccardo NDP 03:44:15
102. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:44:24
103. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 03:44:30
104. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 03:45:20
105. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:46:26
106. VERZA Riccardo KTX 03:46:46
107. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:48:42
108. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose FOR 03:48:42
109. BOL Jetse BBH 03:48:42
110. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 03:48:42
111. DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 03:48:42
112. ROPERO Alejandro KTX 03:48:42
113. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 03:48:42
114. DINA Marton KTX 03:48:42
115. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:48:42
116. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 03:48:42
117. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:48:42
118. VALTER Attila CPT 03:48:45
119. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 03:48:45
120. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 03:49:13
121. BENNETT Sam DQT 03:49:18
122. LAAS Martin BOH 03:49:18
123. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 03:51:36
124. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 03:51:36
125. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 03:51:36
126. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin FOR 03:51:36
127. CIMA Damiano GAZ 03:51:36
128. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 03:51:36
129. LIEPINS Emils TFS 03:51:36
130. ARDILA Camilo UAD 03:51:36
131. SCOTSON Miles GFC 03:51:36
132. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 03:51:36
133. HAILEMICHAEL Mulu NDP 03:51:36
134. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:51:36
135. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 03:51:36
136. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 03:51:36
137. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:51:36
138. GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KTX 03:51:36
139. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 03:51:36
140. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 03:51:36
141. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:51:36
142. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 03:51:36
143. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 03:51:36
144. DYBALL Ben NTT 03:51:36
145. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 03:51:36
146. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:51:36
147. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 03:51:36
148. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 03:56:29
149. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 03:59:13
150. FISHER-BLACK Finn TJV 03:58:53

3 Abandoned
5. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS DNF
112. DOWSETT Alex ISN DNS
136. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV DNF








--- advertisement ---