Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2020 (2.Pro)
Spain  /  28 July - 1 August

Edition: 42 (797.0 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco

2019    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







29 July / 168.00 kilometer / Start: 12:46 / Finish: 16:45
Stage results
1. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 03:55:38
2. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:55:38
3. BENNETT Sam DQT 03:55:38
4. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 03:55:38
5. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 03:55:38
6. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:55:38
7. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 03:55:38
8. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:55:38
9. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 03:55:38
10. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel FOR 03:55:38
11. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 03:55:38
12. MINALI Riccardo NDP 03:55:38
13. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 03:55:38
14. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 03:55:38
15. VELASCO Simone GAZ 03:55:38
16. CANOLA Marco GAZ 03:55:38
17. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 03:55:38
18. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 03:55:38
19. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose FOR 03:55:38
20. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 03:55:38
21. ZABEL Rick ISN 03:55:38
22. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:55:38
23. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 03:55:38
24. BOL Jetse BBH 03:55:38
25. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03:55:38
26. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 03:55:38
27. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 03:55:38
28. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 03:55:38
29. BENNETT George TJV 03:55:38
30. CARAPAZ Richard INS 03:55:38
31. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 03:55:38
32. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 03:55:38
33. ROPERO Alejandro KTX 03:55:38
34. KNEES Christian INS 03:55:38
35. KUSS Sepp TJV 03:55:38
36. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 03:55:38
37. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03:55:38
38. DUNBAR Eddie INS 03:55:38
39. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 03:55:38
40. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 03:55:38
41. STALNOV Nikita AST 03:55:38
42. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 03:55:38
43. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 03:55:38
44. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 03:55:38
45. SMIT Willie BBH 03:55:38
46. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 03:55:38
47. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 03:55:38
48. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 03:55:38
49. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin FOR 03:55:38
50. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 03:55:38
51. ARU Fabio UAD 03:55:38
52. FINETTO Mauro NDP 03:55:38
53. HAIG Jack MTS 03:55:38
54. PUPPIO Antonio KTX 03:55:38
55. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel NDP 03:55:38
56. MAJKA Rafal BOH 03:55:38
57. GAUDU David GFC 03:55:38
58. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen FOR 03:55:38
59. FANCELLU Alessandro KTX 03:55:38
60. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03:55:38
61. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 03:55:38
62. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 03:55:38
63. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 03:55:38
64. WYSS Danilo NTT 03:55:38
65. ROOSEN Timo TJV 03:55:38
66. CARUSO Damiano TBM 03:55:38
67. ALMEIDA João DQT 03:55:38
68. SCOTSON Miles GFC 03:55:38
69. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 03:55:38
70. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:55:38
71. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:55:38
72. NATAROV Yuriy AST 03:55:38
73. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 03:55:38
74. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 03:55:38
75. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 03:55:38
76. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 03:55:38
77. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:55:38
78. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 03:55:38
79. MEINTJES Louis NTT 03:55:38
80. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 03:55:38
81. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:55:38
82. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:55:38
83. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 03:55:38
84. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 03:55:38
85. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:55:38
86. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 03:55:38
87. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 03:55:38
88. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén FOR 03:55:38
89. HERMANS Ben ISN 03:55:38
90. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 03:55:38
91. MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro EKP 03:55:38
92. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:55:38
93. DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 03:55:38
94. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 03:55:38
95. HUYS Laurens WVA 03:55:38
96. FABBRO Matteo BOH 03:55:38
97. BEVIN Patrick CPT 03:55:38
98. CABEDO Oscar BBH 03:55:38
99. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 03:55:38
100. YATES Simon MTS 03:55:38
101. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:55:38
102. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 03:55:38
103. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 03:55:38
104. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 03:55:38
105. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 03:55:38
106. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:55:38
107. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:55:38
108. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:55:38
109. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 03:55:38
110. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 03:56:07
111. MORKOV Michael DQT 03:55:38
112. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 03:55:38
113. HALLER Marco TBM 03:56:17
114. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 03:56:23
115. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 03:56:29
116. MALECKI Kamil CPT 03:56:29
117. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 03:55:38
118. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 03:56:33
119. GRADEK Kamil CPT 03:56:58
120. GANNA Filippo INS 03:57:34
121. LIEPINS Emils TFS 03:58:01
122. LAAS Martin BOH 03:58:03
123. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:58:04
124. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 03:58:05
125. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 03:58:05
126. WALSCHEID Max NTT 03:58:05
127. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 03:55:38
128. GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KTX 03:58:05
129. DINA Marton KTX 03:58:05
130. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 03:58:05
131. FISHER-BLACK Finn TJV 03:58:05
132. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:58:05
133. CIMA Damiano GAZ 03:58:05
134. VALTER Attila CPT 03:58:05
135. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 03:58:05
136. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:58:05
137. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:58:05
138. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 03:58:26
139. HAILEMICHAEL Mulu NDP 03:59:28
140. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 04:01:45
141. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 04:01:45
142. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 04:01:45
143. DYBALL Ben NTT 04:01:45
144. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 04:01:45
145. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 04:03:16
146. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 04:03:16
147. VERZA Riccardo KTX 04:03:16

3 Abandoned
62. ARDILA Camilo UAD DNS
65. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD DNS
66. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD DNS








--- advertisement ---