Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Czech Tour 2020 (2.1)
(Czech Cycling Tour)
Czech Republic  /  6 August - 9 August

Edition: 12 (601.0 Km)

2019    


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Unicov - Unicov
6 August / 18.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:19:49 DURBRIDGE Luke
Race leader:00:19:49 DURBRIDGE Luke
Stage type:Team Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:19:49
2. BAUER Jack MTS 00:19:49
3. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:19:49
4. GROVES Kaden MTS 00:19:49
5. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:19:49
6. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:20:14
7. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:20:14
8. STORER Michael SUN 00:20:14
9. DENZ Nico SUN 00:20:14
10. GALL Felix SUN 00:20:14
11. HAGA Chad SUN 00:20:14
12. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:20:14
13. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:20:14
14. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:20:14
15. LARSEN Niklas UXT 00:20:14
16. SCHLEGEL Michal ELK 00:20:17
17. KUKRLE Michael ELK 00:20:17
18. TOUPALIK Adam ELK 00:20:17
19. NEUMAN Dominik ELK 00:20:17
20. BARTA Jan ELK 00:20:17
21. HNIK Karel ELK 00:20:17
22. OTRUBA Jakub ELK 00:20:17
23. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:20:17
24. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:20:20
25. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:20:20
26. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:20:20
27. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:20:20
28. JOHANSEN Julius UXT 00:20:21
29. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:20:23
30. HESSMANN Michel TJV 00:20:23
31. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:20:23
32. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:20:23
33. BOVEN Lars TJV 00:20:25
34. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:20:28
35. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:20:28
36. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:20:28
37. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:20:28
38. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:20:32
39. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:20:32
40. BOLE Grega TBM 00:20:32
41. WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 00:20:32
42. HOOLE Daan SEG 00:20:34
43. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:20:34
44. ZIJLAARD Maikel SEG 00:20:34
45. VAN TRICHT Stan SEG 00:20:34
46. FRIGO Marco SEG 00:20:34
47. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 00:20:39
48. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 00:20:39
49. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:20:39
50. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:20:48
51. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:20:48
52. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:20:48
53. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:20:48
54. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:20:48
55. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:20:55
56. SCHMID Mauro LPC 00:20:55
57. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LPC 00:20:55
58. MACIEJUK Filip LPC 00:20:55
59. MAAS Jan LPC 00:20:55
60. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 00:20:55
61. TUREK Daniel NCZE 00:20:55
62. REPA Vojtech NCZE 00:20:55
63. KELEMEN Petr NCZE 00:20:55
64. SEDLACEK Vojtech NCZE 00:20:55
65. VACEK Karel NCZE 00:20:55
66. ASSELMAN Jesper MET 00:20:58
67. BAX Sjoerd MET 00:20:58
68. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:20:58
69. VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET 00:20:58
70. KRUL Stef MET 00:20:58
71. VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 00:20:58
72. SCHIR Théry SRA 00:21:05
73. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 00:21:05
74. RÜEGG Timon SRA 00:21:05
75. THIÈRY Cyrille SRA 00:21:05
76. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:21:10
77. TARLTON Alexander LKH 00:21:10
78. SPENGLER Mario LKH 00:21:10
79. HUGGER Jan LKH 00:21:10
80. KOCH Christian LKH 00:21:10
81. DE BIE Sean WVA 00:21:23
82. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:21:23
83. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:21:23
84. VALLEE Boris WVA 00:21:23
85. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:21:23
86. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:21:23
87. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 00:21:27
88. PER David ADR 00:21:27
89. OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 00:21:27
90. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:21:27
91. CIESLIK Pawel VOS 00:21:27
92. FRANCZAK Pawel VOS 00:21:27
93. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 00:21:27
94. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 00:21:27
95. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 00:21:27
96. DAVIS Corey PBS 00:21:36
97. ACHTERBERG Yannik PBS 00:21:36
98. HEMING Miká PBS 00:21:36
99. ECHTERMANN Leon PBS 00:21:36
100. MANGERTSEDER Matthias PBS 00:21:36
101. FORTIN Filippo RSW 00:21:39
102. BAJC Andi RSW 00:21:39
103. VERMEULEN Moran RSW 00:21:39
104. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:21:39
105. GROSELJ Ziga RSW 00:21:39
106. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:21:39
107. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 00:21:45
108. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:21:45
109. THOMSON Jay Robert NTT 00:21:45
110. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 00:21:45
111. BASKA Erik BOH 00:21:50
112. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:21:52
113. BURGER Sven SEG 00:22:04
114. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:22:14
115. HEIDUK Kim LKH 00:22:15
116. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:22:32
117. KUMP Marko ADR 00:22:32
118. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:22:35
119. MURN Bostjan ADR 00:22:37
120. KANTER Max SUN 00:22:52
121. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:22:56
122. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:22:57
123. SYKALA Wojciech VOS 00:22:59
124. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:23:09
125. VOGEL Alex SRA 00:23:13
126. BARTA Tomas NCZE 00:23:24
127. PROCHAZKA Michal NCZE 00:23:24
128. DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 00:23:30
129. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas NTT 00:23:30
130. LÜTOLF Yves SRA 00:23:41
131. MURIAS Jakub VOS 00:23:41
132. KOSTER Adne MET 00:23:42
133. WOLLENBERG Tim PBS 00:23:52
134. KUHN Jan LKH 00:23:54
135. PAUMANN Fabian SRA 00:24:02
136. HORNSTEIN Tobias PBS 00:24:05
137. GELEIJN Owen TJV 00:24:10
138. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:24:10
139. LAAS Martin BOH 00:24:22
140. DEKKER David SEG 00:24:29
141. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:24:36
142. HOELGAARD Daniel UXT 00:24:36
143. HALLER Patrick LPC 00:24:42
144. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:24:57
145. SCHORMAIR Fabian RSW 00:25:39
146. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:28:11








--- advertisement ---