Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Czech Tour 2020 (2.1)
(Czech Cycling Tour)
Czech Republic  /  6 August - 9 August

Edition: 12 (601.0 Km)

2019    


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Prostejov - Unicov
7 August / 193.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:41:34 MEEUS Jordi
Race leader:05:01:23 DURBRIDGE Luke

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MEEUS Jordi SEG 04:41:34
2. MERLIER Tim AFC 04:41:34
3. KANTER Max SUN 04:41:34
4. KOOIJ Olav TJV 04:41:34
5. DE BIE Sean WVA 04:41:34
6. HOELGAARD Daniel UXT 04:41:34
7. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 04:41:34
8. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 04:41:34
9. NEUMAN Dominik ELK 04:41:34
10. BASKA Erik BOH 04:41:34
11. GROVES Kaden MTS 04:41:34
12. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:41:34
13. BARTA Tomas NCZE 04:41:34
14. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 04:41:34
15. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 04:41:34
16. ASSELMAN Jesper MET 04:41:34
17. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 04:41:34
18. HESSMANN Michel TJV 04:41:34
19. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 04:41:34
20. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 04:41:34
21. HEIDUK Kim LKH 04:41:34
22. VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET 04:41:34
23. KELEMEN Petr NCZE 04:41:34
24. RÜEGG Timon SRA 04:41:34
25. HEMING Miká PBS 04:41:34
26. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 04:41:34
27. TRATNIK Jan TBM 04:41:34
28. HALLER Patrick LPC 04:41:34
29. KOCH Christian LKH 04:41:34
30. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 04:41:34
31. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 04:41:34
32. VALLEE Boris WVA 04:41:34
33. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 04:41:34
34. HOWSON Damien MTS 04:41:34
35. VAKOC Petr AFC 04:41:34
36. WOLLENBERG Tim PBS 04:41:34
37. MAAS Jan LPC 04:41:34
38. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 04:41:34
39. TUREK Daniel NCZE 04:41:34
40. BAUER Jack MTS 04:41:34
41. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04:41:34
42. SCHLEGEL Michal ELK 04:41:34
43. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 04:41:34
44. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 04:41:34
45. DENZ Nico SUN 04:41:34
46. TOUPALIK Adam ELK 04:41:34
47. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04:41:34
48. VAN TRICHT Stan SEG 04:41:34
49. TARLTON Alexander LKH 04:41:34
50. HOOLE Daan SEG 04:41:34
51. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 04:41:34
52. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 04:41:34
53. LÜTOLF Yves SRA 04:41:34
54. LARSEN Niklas UXT 04:41:34
55. OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 04:41:34
56. WARLOP Jordi SVB 04:41:34
57. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 04:41:34
58. MURN Bostjan ADR 04:41:34
59. SPENGLER Mario LKH 04:41:34
60. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:41:34
61. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 04:41:34
62. FRANCZAK Pawel VOS 04:41:34
63. KUMP Marko ADR 04:41:34
64. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 04:41:34
65. MURIAS Jakub VOS 04:41:34
66. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 04:41:34
67. LAAS Martin BOH 04:41:34
68. SAGAN Juraj BOH 04:41:34
69. PER David ADR 04:41:34
70. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 04:41:34
71. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 04:41:34
72. FRIGO Marco SEG 04:41:34
73. SCHMID Mauro LPC 04:41:34
74. OTRUBA Jakub ELK 04:41:34
75. REPA Vojtech NCZE 04:41:34
76. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 04:41:34
77. PROCHAZKA Michal NCZE 04:41:34
78. HEPBURN Michael MTS 04:41:34
79. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 04:41:34
80. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 04:41:34
81. MOLLY Kenny WVA 04:41:34
82. REKITA Szymon LPC 04:41:34
83. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04:41:34
84. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LPC 04:41:34
85. BARTA Jan ELK 04:41:34
86. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 04:41:34
87. CIESLIK Pawel VOS 04:41:34
88. KRUL Stef MET 04:41:34
89. THIÈRY Cyrille SRA 04:41:34
90. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 04:41:34
91. ZIJLAARD Maikel SEG 04:41:34
92. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 04:41:34
93. MACIEJUK Filip LPC 04:41:34
94. HAGA Chad SUN 04:41:34
95. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 04:41:34
96. PAUMANN Fabian SRA 04:41:34
97. MANGERTSEDER Matthias PBS 04:41:34
98. JOHANSEN Julius UXT 04:41:34
99. DEKKER David SEG 04:41:34
100. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 04:41:34
101. SYKALA Wojciech VOS 04:41:34
102. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 04:41:34
103. FABBRO Matteo BOH 04:41:34
104. STORER Michael SUN 04:41:34
105. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:41:34
106. MENTEN Milan SVB 04:41:34
107. ECHTERMANN Leon PBS 04:41:34
108. ACHTERBERG Yannik PBS 04:41:34
109. DAVIS Corey PBS 04:41:34
110. BAJC Andi RSW 04:41:34
111. VACEK Karel NCZE 04:41:34
112. SEDLACEK Vojtech NCZE 04:41:34
113. THOMSON Jay Robert NTT 04:41:34
114. DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 04:41:34
115. KOSTER Adne MET 04:41:34
116. KUKRLE Michael ELK 04:41:34
117. HNIK Karel ELK 04:41:34
118. SCHELLING Ide BOH 04:41:34
119. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 04:41:34
120. SCHIR Théry SRA 04:41:34
121. KUHN Jan LKH 04:41:34
122. WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 04:41:34
123. VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 04:41:34
124. BURGER Sven SEG 04:41:34
125. GALL Felix SUN 04:41:34
126. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 04:41:34
127. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 04:41:34
128. HUGGER Jan LKH 04:41:34
129. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 04:41:34
130. NOVAK Domen TBM 04:41:34
131. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 04:45:42
132. BOLE Grega TBM 04:41:34
133. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:41:34
134. GELEIJN Owen TJV 04:41:34
135. BOVEN Lars TJV 04:41:34
136. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 04:41:34
137. BAX Sjoerd MET 04:41:34
138. GROSELJ Ziga RSW 04:41:34
139. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 04:41:34
140. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 04:41:34
141. VERMEULEN Moran RSW 04:41:34
142. FORTIN Filippo RSW 04:41:34

4 Abandoned
36. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas NTT DNF
125. SCHORMAIR Fabian RSW DNF
157. VOGEL Alex SRA DNF
186. HORNSTEIN Tobias PBS DNF








--- advertisement ---