Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde de l'Isard 2020 (2.2U)
(Ronde de l´Isard d'Ariège)
France  /  17 September - 20 September

Edition: 42 (512.5 Km)

2019    



Videos (1)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







17 September / 126.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:49:15 KRUL Wessel
Race leader:02:49:05 KRUL Wessel

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KRUL Wessel NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 02:49:15
2. HEALY Ben IRL +00
3. PAGE Hugo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +00
4. SINSCHEK Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +00
5. MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +24
6. BALLERSTEDT Maurice GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +27
7. ASKEY Lewis GBR GROUPAMA - FDJ +27
8. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +27
9. HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +27
10. VERVLOESEM Xandres BEL +27
11. MÜLLER Reto SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +27
12. FRIGO Marco ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY +27
13. RICHARD Maxime FRA +27
14. MAIRE Adrien FRA +27
15. LEIJNSE Enzo NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +27
16. DEBEIR Arno BEL +27
17. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL GROUPAMA - FDJ +27
18. SCHNEITER Joab SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +27
19. BALMER Alexandre SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ +27
20. SWEENY Harrison AUS +32
21. MARIS Elias BEL +01:33
22. AEBI Antoine SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +02:11
23. BONNET Thomas FRA +02:23
24. BOVEN Lars NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +02:23
25. SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques GBR +02:23
26. JARNET Maxime FRA +02:23
27. SURIEUX Alexandre FRA +02:26
28. VAN UDEN Casper NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +02:30
29. NAVARRO Gauthier FRA +02:30
30. GARCIA PIERNA Raul ESP +02:30
31. LAGNET Gari FRA +02:30
32. THOMAS Théo FRA +02:30
33. DEBESAY Yakob ERI GROUPAMA - FDJ +02:30
34. TABELLION Valentin FRA +02:30
35. HAINES Alex GBR +02:30
36. BENECH Pierre FRA +02:30
37. LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi ESP EQUIPO KERN PHARMA +02:30
38. GAGNAIRE Thibaut FRA +02:30
39. DELBOVE Joris FRA +02:30
40. BOSONI Victor FRA +02:30
41. BRENANS Emile FRA +02:30
42. BOILEAU Alan FRA +02:30
43. BRAZ AFONSO Clément FRA +02:30
44. BAREILLE Bastien FRA +02:30
45. GILBERT Aurélien FRA +02:30
46. PARET PEINTRE Valentin FRA +02:30
47. CHARRIN Aloïs FRA +02:30
48. HEßMANN Michel GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +02:30
49. FISHER-BLACK Finn NZL JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +02:30
50. NONNEZ Théo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +02:30
51. DU FOUR Jens BEL +02:30
52. FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinue ESP +02:30
53. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA +02:30
54. VAN GILS Maxim BEL +02:30
55. COBO CAYON Ivan ESP EQUIPO KERN PHARMA +02:30
56. JOALLAND Yael FRA +02:30
57. PHILLIPPON Elliot FRA +02:30
58. RETEGI GOÑI Mikel ESP +02:30
59. LEEMREIZE Gijs NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +02:30
60. BONNEU Kamiel BEL +02:30
61. RYAN Archie IRL JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +02:30
62. JAVOUHEY Clément FRA +02:30
63. BREUILLARD Nicolas FRA +02:30
64. KNIGHT Oliver GBR +02:30
65. CULVERWELL Sam GBR +02:30
66. JOUSSEAUME Alan FRA +02:30
67. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN +02:30
68. SANKMANN Joosep EST +02:30
69. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA +02:30
70. JEGAT Jordan FRA +02:30
71. HÖGLUND August SWE +02:30
72. VOISARD Yannis SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +02:30
73. GLOAG Thomas GBR +02:30
74. BAUTERS Arne BEL +02:30
75. AGUT Maxime FRA +02:30
76. PAULY Ethan CAN +02:30
77. REES Oliver GBR +02:30
78. CHAMPION Thomas FRA +02:30
79. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +02:30
80. JAMIN Leo Paul FRA +02:30
81. LEBRETON Jacques FRA +02:30
82. DELCROS Clément FRA +02:30
83. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +02:30
84. HAYTER Leo GBR DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +02:30
85. WOOD Harrison GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY +02:30
86. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL +02:30
87. MARIAULT Axel FRA +02:30
88. GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL +02:30
89. PAULUS Milan BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +02:30
90. GACHIGNARD Thomas FRA +02:30
91. DEBONS Antoine SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +02:30
92. DIDIER Clément FRA +02:30
93. GUILLOT Jocelyn FRA +02:30
94. BOUCHET Axel FRA +02:30
95. LAURANCE Axel FRA +02:30
96. LE CAM Brendan FRA +02:30
97. VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA +02:46
98. LIMOUSIN Maxime FRA +03:36
99. PROVOST Maximilien FRA +04:04
100. VOIGT Eric USA +04:28
101. JULLIEN Anthony FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:17
102. GUENNEUGUES Erwann FRA +07:17
103. TANGUY Maxan FRA +07:33
104. LEFAURE Paul FRA +07:33
105. DEVANNE Antoine FRA +10:43
106. GROLIER Lucas FRA +10:43
107. RIDEL Damien FRA +12:55
108. CASCARO Arnaud FRA +12:55
109. SUNDE Blake NZL +12:55
110. LAPEIRA Paul FRA +12:55
111. SCHNEIDER Lilian FRA +12:55
112. PATTYN Steven BEL +12:55
113. THIÉBAUD Valère SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +12:55
114. RASCH Jesper NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +12:55
115. CLAEYS Robbe BEL +12:55
116. ROMEO Hugo FRA +12:55
117. SALVATORI Thomas FRA +12:55
118. CAPRON Rémi FRA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +17:52
119. SCHELLENBERG Thomas CAN +17:52
120. DUCRUET Mathis FRA +17:52
121. VOGEL Alex SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +17:52
122. EGGENBERG Ruben SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +17:52
123. FIEFVEZ Jordan FRA +17:52
124. WAREE Mathieu FRA +17:52
125. LESAGE Corentin FRA +17:52
126. WESTLEY Dylan GBR +22:09









--- advertisement ---