Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde de l'Isard 2020 (2.2U)
(Ronde de l´Isard d'Ariège)
France  /  17 September - 20 September

Edition: 42 (512.5 Km)
Winner: VERVLOESEM Xandres

2019    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







18 September / 11.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:12:49 HAYTER Leo
Race leader:05:24:18 MONIQUET Sylvain
Stage type:Team Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HAYTER Leo DEVE GBR 00:12:49
2. HEINSCHKE Leon DEVE GER +00
3. LEIJNSE Enzo DEVE NED +00
4. SINSCHEK Nils DEVE NED +00
5. VAN UDEN Casper DEVE NED +00
6. FISHER-BLACK Finn JUMB NZL +02
7. RYAN Archie JUMB IRL +02
8. BALLERSTEDT Maurice JUMB GER +02
9. HEßMANN Michel JUMB GER +02
10. BOVEN Lars JUMB NED +02
11. MOBACH Jarno DEVE NED +02
12. LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMB NED +17
13. BALMER Alexandre GROU SUI +20
14. PAGE Hugo GROU FRA +20
15. MONIQUET Sylvain GROU BEL +20
16. DEBESAY Yakob GROU ERI +20
17. ASKEY Lewis GROU GBR +20
18. GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL +22
19. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL +22
20. VAN GILS Maxim BEL +22
21. VERVLOESEM Xandres BEL +22
22. SWEENY Harrison AUS +22
23. CHARRIN Aloïs FRA +30
24. LAPEIRA Paul FRA +30
25. PARET PEINTRE Valentin FRA +30
26. VOIGT Eric USA +30
27. JULLIEN Anthony AG2R FRA +33
28. NONNEZ Théo GROU FRA +37
29. HEALY Ben IRL +40
30. SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques GBR +40
31. REES Oliver GBR +40
32. GLOAG Thomas GBR +40
33. BONNET Thomas FRA +45
34. TABELLION Valentin FRA +45
35. JOUSSEAUME Alan FRA +45
36. WOOD Harrison SEG GBR +46
37. FRIGO Marco SEG ITA +46
38. KRUL Wessel SEG NED +46
39. BOILEAU Alan FRA +51
40. GILBERT Aurélien FRA +51
41. LAURANCE Axel FRA +51
42. VOISARD Yannis SWIS SUI +51
43. EGGENBERG Ruben SWIS SUI +51
44. MÜLLER Reto SWIS SUI +51
45. BRENANS Emile FRA +54
46. CHAMPION Thomas FRA +54
47. DIDIER Clément FRA +54
48. LIMOUSIN Maxime FRA +01:01
49. GARCIA PIERNA Raul ESP +01:04
50. FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinue ESP +01:04
51. RETEGI GOÑI Mikel ESP +01:04
52. VAN TRICHT Stan SEG BEL +01:05
53. BREUILLARD Nicolas FRA +01:06
54. DELCROS Clément FRA +01:06
55. KNIGHT Oliver GBR +01:06
56. MAIRE Adrien FRA +01:06
57. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA +01:06
58. DEVANNE Antoine FRA +01:08
59. LE CAM Brendan FRA +01:10
60. JEGAT Jordan FRA +01:10
61. JAMIN Leo Paul FRA +01:10
62. SANKMANN Joosep EST +01:13
63. GAGNAIRE Thibaut FRA +01:13
64. JARNET Maxime FRA +01:13
65. LEBRETON Jacques FRA +01:13
66. JAVOUHEY Clément FRA +01:15
67. DELBOVE Joris FRA +01:15
68. NAVARRO Gauthier FRA +01:15
69. SALVATORI Thomas FRA +01:26
70. AGUT Maxime FRA +01:29
71. BOUCHET Axel FRA +01:29
72. HAINES Alex GBR +01:29
73. DEBEIR Arno BEL +01:30
74. MARIS Elias BEL +01:30
75. BONNEU Kamiel BEL +01:30
76. CLAEYS Robbe BEL +01:30
77. BAUTERS Arne BEL +01:32
78. BRAZ AFONSO Clément FRA +01:32
79. JOALLAND Yael FRA +01:32
80. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA +01:32
81. LEFAURE Paul FRA +01:32
82. RICHARD Maxime FRA +01:32
83. VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA +01:34
84. CASCARO Arnaud FRA +01:34
85. ROMEO Hugo FRA +01:34
86. DEBONS Antoine AKRO SUI +01:38
87. CAPRON Rémi AKRO FRA +01:38
88. FROIDEVAUX Robin AKRO SUI +01:38
89. PATTYN Steven BEL +01:42
90. BAREILLE Bastien FRA +01:48
91. GACHIGNARD Thomas FRA +01:48
92. LAGNET Gari FRA +01:48
93. BENECH Pierre FRA +01:49
94. BÖGLI Jonathan SWIS SUI +01:55
95. SCHNEITER Joab SWIS SUI +02:02
96. SCHELLENBERG Thomas CAN +02:08
97. PAULY Ethan CAN +02:08
98. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN +02:08
99. CULVERWELL Sam GBR +02:13
100. BOSONI Victor FRA +02:17
101. TANGUY Maxan FRA +02:28
102. PAULUS Milan SEG BEL +02:55
103. GUILLOT Jocelyn FRA +02:56
104. LESAGE Corentin FRA +02:56
105. COBO CAYON Ivan EQUI ESP +03:05
106. PHILLIPPON Elliot FRA +03:09
107. DU FOUR Jens BEL +03:10









--- advertisement ---