Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2020 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  3 September - 9 September

Edition: 18 (843.4 Km)
Winner: STEPHENS Lauren

2019    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Savasse - Beauchastel
9 September / 98.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:19:51 HOSKING Chloe
Race leader:23:46:50 STEPHENS Lauren

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HOSKING Chloe RLW 02:19:51
2. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
3. WILKOS Katarzyna 00:00:00
4. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:00:00
5. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
6. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 00:00:00
7. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:00
8. CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 00:00:00
9. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin CIM 00:00:00
10. BRAVEC Urska ALE 00:00:00
11. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:00
12. NOOIJEN Lieke ERES 00:00:00
13. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
14. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
15. RUEGG Noemi CGS 00:00:00
16. MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 00:00:00
17. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:00:00
18. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
19. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:00:00
20. VAN ALPHEN Aniek CIM 00:00:00
21. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:00
22. CURINIER Léa ARK 00:00:00
23. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 00:00:00
24. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 00:00:00
25. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:00:00
26. LANG Mae EAIM 00:00:00
27. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine WCC 00:00:00
28. MARCHE - GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:00
29. MORICHON Anais ARK 00:00:00
30. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:00:00
31. BRZEZNA Monika 00:00:00
32. WLODACZYK Dominika 00:00:00
33. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:00:00
34. GERAULT Lena 00:00:00
35. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:00:00
36. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:00
37. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:00
38. LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 00:00:00
39. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 00:00:00
40. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:00:00
41. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:00:00
42. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
43. KASTELIJN Yara CIM 00:00:00
44. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:00:00
45. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:00:00
46. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
47. SERNÉ Elisa ERES 00:00:00
48. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:00:00
49. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:00:00
50. RIJKES Sarah NAUT 00:00:00
51. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
52. BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS 00:00:00
53. ALESSIO Camilla BPK 00:00:00
54. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:00:16
55. ZIGART Urska ALE 00:00:16
56. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:16
57. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 00:00:19
58. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:22
59. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:00:24
60. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:00:27
61. SQUIBAN Maëva CMW 00:00:33
62. BULLERI Alessia EIC 00:00:36
63. SMEKAL Finja NGER 00:00:36
64. SOLER LLACER Cristina EIC 00:00:36
65. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CIM 00:00:36
66. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:36
67. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:00:36
68. METTRAUX Lena EAIM 00:00:36
69. PEREKITKO Karolina MAT 00:00:36
70. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 00:00:36
71. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:00:36
72. BAKKER Manon CIM 00:00:36
73. KIESENHOFER Anna NAUT 00:00:36
74. DIXON Leah TIB 00:00:36
75. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:36
76. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:36
77. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:01:07
78. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:01:13
79. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:01:13
80. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:01:22
81. LANDUZZI Valentina BPK 00:01:28
82. STEPIEN Karolina 00:01:28
83. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:01:28
84. LIMPENS Pien ERES 00:01:49
85. HEITZMANN Dorothea NGER 00:01:49
86. CANT Sanne CIM 00:01:49
87. STOCK Gudrun NGER 00:16:09
88. JANDOVA Veronika WCC 00:19:05

2 Abandoned
112. BROGI Angelica VAI DNF
153. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT DNF









--- advertisement ---