Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2020 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  16 September - 19 September

Edition: 64 (673.1 Km)

2019    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1a > Zilina - Zilina
16 September / 106.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:30:38 LAAS Martin
Race leader:02:30:32 LAAS Martin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LAAS Martin BOH 02:30:38
2. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 02:30:38
3. DE BIE Sean WVA 02:30:38
4. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 02:30:38
5. BARBIER Rudy ISN 02:30:38
6. TOUPALIK Adam ELK 02:30:40
7. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 02:30:40
8. VAN DER POEL David AFC 02:30:40
9. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 02:30:40
10. NEUMAN Dominik ELK 02:30:40
11. STOCEK Matus NSVK 02:30:40
12. DENZ Nico SUN 02:30:40
13. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 02:30:40
14. PLANET Charles TNN 02:30:40
15. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 02:30:40
16. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 02:30:40
17. MORIN Emmanuel COF 02:30:40
18. SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 02:30:40
19. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 02:30:40
20. MEISEN Marcel AFC 02:30:40
21. BANASZEK Alan MSP 02:30:40
22. IACCHI Alessandro THR 02:30:40
23. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 02:30:40
24. PER Gorazd ADR 02:30:40
25. BANASZEK Adrian MSP 02:30:40
26. LEKNESSUND Andreas UXT 02:30:40
27. KUBIS Lukas DKB 02:30:40
28. PERON Andrea TNN 02:30:40
29. MOLLY Kenny WVA 02:30:40
30. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 02:30:40
31. HOFER Andreas HAC 02:30:40
32. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 02:30:40
33. HAGA Chad SUN 02:30:40
34. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 02:30:40
35. HANSEN Jesper COF 02:30:40
36. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 02:30:40
37. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 02:30:40
38. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 02:30:40
39. TULETT Ben AFC 02:30:40
40. CARRETTA Riccardo CTF 02:30:40
41. BAIS Davide CTF 02:30:40
42. POWER Robert SUN 02:30:40
43. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 02:30:40
44. NAGY Simon NSVK 02:30:40
45. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 02:30:40
46. HORVAT Ziga ADR 02:30:40
47. BRANDECKER Hannes HAC 02:30:40
48. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 02:30:40
49. GAMPER Patrick BOH 02:30:40
50. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 02:30:40
51. GARRISON Ian DQT 02:30:40
52. PETRUS Lubomir AFC 02:30:40
53. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 02:30:40
54. GAJDULA Marek NSVK 02:30:40
55. KONCZER Michael HAC 02:30:40
56. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 02:30:40
57. HARING Martin DKB 02:30:40
58. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 02:30:40
59. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 02:30:40
60. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 02:30:40
61. KURIYANOV Stepan GAZ 02:30:40
62. TYBOR Patrik DKB 02:30:40
63. BARTA Jan ELK 02:30:40
64. RENARD Alexis ISN 02:30:40
65. LEMOINE Cyril COF 02:30:40
66. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 02:30:40
67. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELK 02:30:40
68. KUREK Adrian MSP 02:30:40
69. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 02:30:40
70. CANECKY Marek DKB 02:30:40
71. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 02:30:40
72. SCHLEGEL Michal ELK 02:30:40
73. OTRUBA Jakub ELK 02:30:40
74. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 02:30:40
75. RAPP Jonas HAC 02:30:40
76. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 02:30:40
77. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 02:30:40
78. KARALIOK Yauheni GAZ 02:30:40
79. LIETAER Eliot WVA 02:30:40
80. SUTER Joel WVA 02:30:40
81. KUKRLE Michael ELK 02:30:40
82. GATTO Oscar BOH 02:30:40
83. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 02:30:40
84. MODOLO Sacha AFC 02:30:40
85. HANSEN Lasse Norman AFC 02:30:40
86. STANISZEWSKI Daniel MSP 02:30:40
87. VAHTRA Norman ISN 02:30:40
88. RÄIM Mihkel ISN 02:30:40
89. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 02:31:08
90. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 02:31:24
91. BRAND Sam TNN 02:31:27
92. DI RENZO Andrea THR 02:31:29
93. BELLAN Juraj DKB 02:31:33
94. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 02:31:42
95. PIETROBON Andrea CTF 02:31:56
96. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 02:31:56
97. OROS Samuel NSVK 02:31:56
98. EINHORN Itamar ISN 02:31:56
99. PER David ADR 02:31:56
100. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 02:31:56
101. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 02:32:01
102. AIMONETTO Pietro CTF 02:32:44
103. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 02:32:46
104. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 02:32:46
105. OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 02:32:46
106. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 02:32:46
107. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 02:33:29
108. SERRY Pieter DQT 02:33:31
109. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan UXT 02:33:36
110. MALOVEC Lubos NSVK 02:33:58
111. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel COF 02:34:34
112. KOLLER Jan HAC 02:34:34
113. BLASKO Matej NSVK 02:34:34
114. STORER Michael SUN 02:34:34
115. LODERER Timon HAC 02:37:06
116. MILAN Jonathan CTF 02:38:17
117. JOHANSEN Julius UXT 02:38:21
118. FERRONATO Filippo CTF 02:38:54
119. ROVDER Pavol DKB 02:38:54
120. SAGAN Juraj BOH 02:40:35
121. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 02:40:35
122. VAN WILDER Ilan SUN 02:42:41
123. BERNAS Pawel MSP 02:42:41
124. MICHALICKA Stefan NSVK 02:42:47

1 Abandoned
163. BANASZEK Norbert MSP DNS









--- advertisement ---