Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2020 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  16 September - 19 September

Edition: 64 (673.1 Km)

2019    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1b > Zilina - Zilina
16 September / 7.10 kilometer / Start: 16:00
Stagewinner:00:07:55 STEIMLE Jannik
Race leader:02:38:35 STEIMLE Jannik

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:07:55
2. DENZ Nico SUN 00:08:01
3. LEKNESSUND Andreas UXT 00:08:02
4. MILAN Jonathan CTF 00:08:02
5. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan UXT 00:08:02
6. SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 00:08:04
7. HAGA Chad SUN 00:08:07
8. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 00:08:07
9. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:08:07
10. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 00:08:10
11. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:08:12
12. OTRUBA Jakub ELK 00:08:13
13. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:08:13
14. BARTA Jan ELK 00:08:14
15. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:08:18
16. HANSEN Lasse Norman AFC 00:08:19
17. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:08:19
18. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:08:19
19. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:08:20
20. KUREK Adrian MSP 00:08:21
21. POWER Robert SUN 00:08:21
22. KUKRLE Michael ELK 00:08:21
23. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:08:22
24. TOUPALIK Adam ELK 00:08:23
25. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:08:23
26. DE BIE Sean WVA 00:08:24
27. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:08:24
28. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:08:25
29. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:08:25
30. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:08:25
31. STORER Michael SUN 00:08:26
32. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:08:26
33. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:08:27
34. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:08:27
35. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:08:27
36. HOFER Andreas HAC 00:08:30
37. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:08:30
38. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:08:30
39. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 00:08:30
40. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:08:31
41. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:08:31
42. MEISEN Marcel AFC 00:08:32
43. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 00:08:32
44. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:08:33
45. STANISZEWSKI Daniel MSP 00:08:34
46. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 00:08:34
47. SUTER Joel WVA 00:08:34
48. KARALIOK Yauheni GAZ 00:08:34
49. BERNAS Pawel MSP 00:08:35
50. CARRETTA Riccardo CTF 00:08:35
51. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:08:36
52. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 00:08:36
53. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 00:08:36
54. LAAS Martin BOH 00:08:36
55. NEUMAN Dominik ELK 00:08:38
56. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:08:38
57. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 00:08:39
58. SCHLEGEL Michal ELK 00:08:39
59. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:08:39
60. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:08:39
61. KUBIS Lukas DKB 00:08:40
62. BANASZEK Alan MSP 00:08:40
63. BRAND Sam TNN 00:08:40
64. RÄIM Mihkel ISN 00:08:41
65. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:08:41
66. JOHANSEN Julius UXT 00:08:43
67. PLANET Charles TNN 00:08:43
68. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:08:44
69. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:08:44
70. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:08:44
71. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:08:45
72. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELK 00:08:45
73. HORVAT Ziga ADR 00:08:46
74. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:08:47
75. HARING Martin DKB 00:08:47
76. OROS Samuel NSVK 00:08:48
77. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 00:08:49
78. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 00:08:51
79. KURIYANOV Stepan GAZ 00:08:52
80. KONCZER Michael HAC 00:08:52
81. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 00:08:52
82. AIMONETTO Pietro CTF 00:08:52
83. PER David ADR 00:08:53
84. GAJDULA Marek NSVK 00:08:54
85. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:08:55
86. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:08:55
87. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:08:56
88. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 00:08:56
89. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 00:08:56
90. PETRUS Lubomir AFC 00:08:57
91. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:08:57
92. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:08:58
93. NAGY Simon NSVK 00:08:59
94. TULETT Ben AFC 00:09:00
95. MALOVEC Lubos NSVK 00:09:00
96. LODERER Timon HAC 00:09:00
97. BANASZEK Adrian MSP 00:09:01
98. PERON Andrea TNN 00:09:01
99. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:09:01
100. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:09:02
101. STOCEK Matus NSVK 00:09:04
102. CANECKY Marek DKB 00:09:07
103. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:09:08
104. BELLAN Juraj DKB 00:09:08
105. OMRZEL Aljaz ADR 00:09:10
106. KOLLER Jan HAC 00:09:11
107. PER Gorazd ADR 00:09:13
108. BRANDECKER Hannes HAC 00:09:13
109. BAIS Davide CTF 00:09:15
110. VAN WILDER Ilan SUN 00:09:18
111. MODOLO Sacha AFC 00:09:18
112. IACCHI Alessandro THR 00:09:20
113. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:09:23
114. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 00:09:24
115. ROVDER Pavol DKB 00:09:26
116. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:09:29
117. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:09:30
118. FERRONATO Filippo CTF 00:09:33
119. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 00:09:35
120. DI RENZO Andrea THR 00:09:42
121. MICHALICKA Stefan NSVK 00:09:48
122. BLASKO Matej NSVK 00:09:48
123. PIETROBON Andrea CTF 00:09:59

1 Abandoned
35. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel COF DNS









--- advertisement ---