Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
60 Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional a Guatemala 2020 (2.2)
(Vuelta a Guatemala)
Guatemala  /  23 October - 1 November

Edition: 60 (1008.2 Km)
Winner: VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo

2019    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 10 > Guatemala - Guatemala
1 November / 140.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. JURADO LOPEZ Christofer PAN PANAMA 02:23:30
2. PITA Cristian ECU BEST PC ECUADOR 02:23:30
3. GUAMA Bayron ECU BEST PC ECUADOR 02:23:30
4. RODAS MOLINA Sebastian COL COLOMBIA 02:23:30
5. MONTERROSO Dorian Javier GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
6. LÓPEZ Luis HON HONDURAS 02:23:30
7. SAM Henry GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
8. CHUMIL GONZALEZ Sergio Geovani GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
9. MORALES PINZON Pedro Pablo GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
10. AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
11. PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio MEX CANEL'S PRO CYCLING 02:23:30
12. TOC XON Fredy Orlando GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
13. AJCAY PAR William Alexander GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
14. GUEYDON Julien FRA FRANCE 02:23:30
15. SAENZ MERIDA Jose Vicente Antonio GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
16. ARELLANO MARTINEZ Gerardo Alberto MEX MEXICO 02:23:30
17. OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
18. GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
19. PEREZ CALI Ervin GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
20. RIOS ROSALES Brayan GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
21. IXEHUATL MEJIA Cesar MEX MEXICO 02:23:30
22. ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar PAN PANAMA 02:23:30
23. JULAJUJ Alex GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
24. FARFAN PENAGOS Duvan Ferley COL COLOMBIA 02:23:30
25. TIAN LASTOR William GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
26. ORDOÑEZ CARMONA Santiago COL CANEL'S PRO CYCLING 02:23:30
27. GONZÁLEZ Roberto PAN PANAMA 02:23:30
28. JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
29. SACOR CHACLAN Brayan Estuardo GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
30. YAC YAC Julian Noe GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
31. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S PRO CYCLING 02:23:30
32. AJPACAJA Celso GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
33. CAICEDO ROMO Pablo Andres ECU ECUADOR 02:23:30
34. VAIL VAIL Dimas Danisar GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
35. XAJPOT RALES Juan Carlos GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
36. BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
37. GONZALEZ SALOJ Tomy Lamber Geovany GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
38. GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
39. ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin PAN PANAMA 02:23:30
40. VELASQUEZ PEREZ Genaro GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
41. TUIZ TUY Victor Alfonso GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:30
42. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin ECU BEST PC ECUADOR 02:23:46
43. IXTAMER Esvin GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:46
44. SANDOVAL ULLOA Jonathan MEX MEXICO 02:23:46
45. CANASTUJ José GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:46
46. TUIZ TUY Marvin Yovany GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:46
47. RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:46
48. BULUX LEON Fredy GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:46
49. LORENZO Randish Abdul PAN PANAMA 02:23:55
50. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:57
51. CUBIDES MORALES Cristian Camilo COL COLOMBIA 02:23:57
52. TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:57
53. DE LEÓN Jhonathan GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:57
54. MORALES Esdras GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:57
55. TOC Gerson GUA GUATEMALA 02:23:57
56. CHUMIL AJQUICHI Erick Rumualdo GUA GUATEMALA 02:24:00
57. STRAH Alex PAN PANAMA 02:24:06
58. MENDEZ SARAT Amilcar GUA GUATEMALA 02:24:11
59. OROZCO Dilson GUA GUATEMALA 02:24:15
60. SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio GUA GUATEMALA 02:37:28
61. DAVID EMMANUEL Sisimith Xuya GUA GUATEMALA 02:37:28








--- advertisement ---