Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  9 October - 15 October

Edition: 13 (630.7 Km)
Winner: KENNETT Dylan

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







0|1|2|3|4|5|6 Next
Stage 0 > Wuxi - Wuxi
9 October / 5.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:06:07 BRANDLE Matthias
Race leader:00:06:07 BRANDLE Matthias
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 00:06:07
2. KENNETT Dylan STG 00:06:09
3. VINK Michael STG 00:06:15
4. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 00:06:20
5. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:06:20
6. EEFTING Roy MPC 00:06:22
7. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:06:22
8. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 00:06:22
9. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 00:06:23
10. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 00:06:24
11. R─IM Mihkel ICA 00:06:24
12. QUICK Blake STG 00:06:24
13. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:06:25
14. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 00:06:25
15. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 00:06:28
16. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:06:31
17. PLANET Charles TNN 00:06:31
18. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 00:06:32
19. EINHORN Itmar ICA 00:06:32
20. BRAND Sam TNN 00:06:32
21. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 00:06:33
22. JONES Brenton DMP 00:06:33
23. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 00:06:34
24. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:06:34
25. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 00:06:34
26. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:06:34
27. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:06:35
28. ROCHAS RÚmy DMP 00:06:35
29. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 00:06:36
30. PERON Andrea TNN 00:06:36
31. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik MPC 00:06:36
32. IRVINE Declan TNN 00:06:36
33. BAI Li Jun NLC 00:06:37
34. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:06:38
35. PACIONI Luca THR 00:06:38
36. VIEL Mattia ANS 00:06:38
37. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 00:06:38
38. EZQUERRA MUELA Jes˙s BBH 00:06:39
39. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 00:06:40
40. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 00:06:41
41. HUBBARD Thomas STG 00:06:41
42. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 00:06:41
43. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:06:42
44. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:06:42
45. FUENTES ┴ngel BBH 00:06:42
46. MADRAZO ┴ngel BBH 00:06:42
47. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 00:06:42
48. TEJADA CANACUE Harold MED 00:06:43
49. MAIKIN Roman MCC 00:06:43
50. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:06:44
51. YAN Meng HEN 00:06:44
52. RAGGIO Luca THR 00:06:45
53. VILELA Ricardo BBH 00:06:45
54. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 00:06:45
55. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 00:06:46
56. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 00:06:46
57. ZHANG Zheng HEN 00:06:47
58. BENFATTO Marco ANS 00:06:47
59. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 00:06:47
60. FONZI Giuseppe THR 00:06:47
61. SHI Hang MSS 00:06:48
62. YU Ze XDS 00:06:48
63. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 00:06:49
64. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 00:06:50
65. CARR Simon DMP 00:06:50
66. POLI Umberto TNN 00:06:50
67. NG Pak Hang NHKG 00:06:51
68. BOL Jetse BBH 00:06:51
69. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 00:06:51
70. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 00:06:53
71. KUSABA Keigo NIP 00:06:54
72. YI Tegele KBS 00:06:55
73. WANG Junyong HEN 00:06:55
74. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 00:06:55
75. STROKAU Vasili MCC 00:06:56
76. DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 00:06:56
77. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 00:06:56
78. LI Jin Song MSS 00:06:56
79. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:06:56
80. WALTERS Bailey MPC 00:06:57
81. ROSA Massimo THR 00:06:57
82. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:06:57
83. GU Bingcheng MSS 00:06:57
84. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:06:59
85. LIU Hao XDS 00:07:01
86. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 00:07:01
87. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 00:07:01
88. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 00:07:01
89. DENG Penghai MSS 00:07:02
90. MARINI Nicolas TYD 00:07:03
91. JIANG He HEN 00:07:03
92. LI Daihou NLC 00:07:05
93. NG Sun Lui NHKG 00:07:05
94. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 00:07:07
95. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 00:07:07
96. CHOI Kwan Lok NHKG 00:07:07
97. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:07:07
98. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 00:07:07
99. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon WGG 00:07:07
100. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 00:07:08
101. XUE Guanhua KBS 00:07:09
102. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 00:07:09
103. BEN MOSHE Yuval ICA 00:07:11
104. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 00:07:12
105. HUANG Wenbo XDS 00:07:12
106. ZENG Chao KBS 00:07:13
107. LI Zi Sen TYD 00:07:13
108. GAO Zifan KBS 00:07:13
109. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 00:07:13
110. HO Kwun Hei NHKG 00:07:14
111. LI Hu TYD 00:07:16
112. ZHU Yi MSS 00:07:18
113. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 00:07:19
114. TO Cheuk Hei NHKG 00:07:19
115. QIAO Feng NLC 00:07:24
116. WANG Junnan XDS 00:07:25
117. HOU Wei Jie KBS 00:07:33
118. LAI Chun Kin NHKG 00:07:42








--- advertisement ---