Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  9 October - 15 October

Edition: 13 (630.7 Km)
Winner: KENNETT Dylan

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Wuxi - Wuxi
10 October / 88.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:51:20 BENFATTO Marco
Race leader:01:57:21 KENNETT Dylan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BENFATTO Marco ANS 01:51:20
2. KENNETT Dylan STG 01:51:20
3. JONES Brenton DMP 01:51:20
4. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 01:51:20
5. VALLEE Boris WGG 01:51:20
6. PERON Andrea TNN 01:51:20
7. ZHANG Zheng HEN 01:51:20
8. EINHORN Itmar ICA 01:51:20
9. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 01:51:20
10. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 01:51:20
11. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 01:51:20
12. R─IM Mihkel ICA 01:51:20
13. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 01:51:20
14. CIMA Imerio NIP 01:51:20
15. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 01:51:20
16. PACIONI Luca THR 01:51:20
17. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 01:51:20
18. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 01:51:20
19. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 01:51:20
20. IRVINE Declan TNN 01:51:20
21. EEFTING Roy MPC 01:51:20
22. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 01:51:20
23. MAIKIN Roman MCC 01:51:20
24. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 01:51:20
25. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 01:51:20
26. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 01:51:20
27. WANG Junyong HEN 01:51:20
28. QUICK Blake STG 01:51:20
29. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 01:51:20
30. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 01:51:20
31. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 01:51:20
32. KUSABA Keigo NIP 01:51:20
33. EZQUERRA MUELA Jes˙s BBH 01:51:20
34. LI Zi Sen TYD 01:51:20
35. DENG Penghai MSS 01:51:20
36. MADRAZO ┴ngel BBH 01:51:20
37. YU Ze XDS 01:51:20
38. CIMA Damiano NIP 01:51:20
39. BEN MOSHE Yuval ICA 01:51:20
40. LAI Chun Kin NHKG 01:51:20
41. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik MPC 01:51:20
42. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 01:51:20
43. PLANET Charles TNN 01:51:20
44. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 01:51:20
45. HOU Wei Jie KBS 01:51:20
46. FONZI Giuseppe THR 01:51:20
47. MARINI Nicolas TYD 01:51:20
48. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 01:51:20
49. VINK Michael STG 01:51:20
50. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 01:51:20
51. TEJADA CANACUE Harold MED 01:51:20
52. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 01:51:20
53. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 01:51:20
54. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 01:51:20
55. FUENTES ┴ngel BBH 01:51:20
56. HO Kwun Hei NHKG 01:51:20
57. DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 01:51:20
58. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 01:51:20
59. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 01:51:20
60. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 01:51:20
61. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 01:51:20
62. TUREK Daniel ICA 01:51:20
63. STROKAU Vasili MCC 01:51:20
64. XUE Guanhua KBS 01:51:20
65. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 01:51:20
66. BOL Jetse BBH 01:51:20
67. KREDER Wesley WGG 01:51:20
68. POLI Umberto TNN 01:51:20
69. LI Jin Song MSS 01:51:20
70. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 01:51:20
71. BRAND Sam TNN 01:51:20
72. YAN Meng HEN 01:51:20
73. GU Bingcheng MSS 01:51:20
74. WALTERS Bailey MPC 01:51:20
75. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 01:51:20
76. ITO Masakazu NIP 01:51:20
77. ZHU Yi MSS 01:51:20
78. LI Hu TYD 01:51:20
79. HUANG Wenbo XDS 01:51:20
80. CHOI Kwan Lok NHKG 01:51:20
81. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01:51:20
82. ROCHAS RÚmy DMP 01:51:20
83. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 01:51:20
84. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 01:51:20
85. VIEL Mattia ANS 01:51:20
86. FILOSI Iuri DMP 01:51:20
87. NG Sun Lui NHKG 01:51:20
88. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 01:51:20
89. BAI Li Jun NLC 01:51:20
90. NG Pak Hang NHKG 01:51:20
91. ROSA Massimo THR 01:51:20
92. LIU Hao XDS 01:51:30
93. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 01:51:20
94. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon WGG 01:51:20
95. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 01:51:20
96. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 01:51:20
97. RAGGIO Luca THR 01:51:20
98. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 01:51:20
99. SHI Hang MSS 01:51:20
100. DEGAND Thomas WGG 01:51:20
101. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 01:51:20
102. YI Tegele KBS 01:51:20
103. ZENG Chao KBS 01:51:20
104. CARR Simon DMP 01:51:20
105. LI Daihou NLC 01:51:20
106. QIAO Feng NLC 01:51:20
107. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 01:51:20
108. JIANG He HEN 01:51:20
109. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 01:51:20
110. GAO Zifan KBS 01:51:20
111. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 01:51:20
112. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 01:51:20
113. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 01:51:20
114. WANG Junnan XDS 01:52:28
115. VILELA Ricardo BBH 01:51:20
116. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 01:51:20
117. HUBBARD Thomas STG 01:51:20
118. TO Cheuk Hei NHKG 01:51:20








--- advertisement ---