Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  9 October - 15 October

Edition: 13 (630.7 Km)
Winner: KENNETT Dylan

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Jurong - Jurong
14 October / 128.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:59:55 JONES Brenton
Race leader:12:06:30 KENNETT Dylan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. JONES Brenton DMP 02:59:55
2. VALLEE Boris WGG 02:59:55
3. CIMA Imerio NIP 02:59:55
4. KENNETT Dylan STG 02:59:55
5. PACIONI Luca THR 02:59:55
6. MAIKIN Roman MCC 02:59:55
7. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 02:59:55
8. PERON Andrea TNN 02:59:55
9. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 02:59:55
10. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 02:59:55
11. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 02:59:55
12. R─IM Mihkel ICA 02:59:55
13. CIMA Damiano NIP 02:59:55
14. FONZI Giuseppe THR 02:59:55
15. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 02:59:55
16. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 02:59:55
17. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 02:59:55
18. FUENTES ┴ngel BBH 02:59:55
19. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 02:59:55
20. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 02:59:55
21. EZQUERRA MUELA Jes˙s BBH 02:59:55
22. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 02:59:55
23. LI Hu TYD 02:59:55
24. FILOSI Iuri DMP 02:59:55
25. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon WGG 02:59:55
26. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik MPC 02:59:55
27. DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 02:59:55
28. VINK Michael STG 02:59:55
29. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 02:59:55
30. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 02:59:55
31. WALTERS Bailey MPC 02:59:55
32. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 02:59:55
33. ROCHAS RÚmy DMP 02:59:55
34. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 02:59:55
35. PLANET Charles TNN 02:59:55
36. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 02:59:55
37. ITO Masakazu NIP 02:59:55
38. MADRAZO ┴ngel BBH 02:59:55
39. KREDER Wesley WGG 02:59:55
40. BRAND Sam TNN 02:59:55
41. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 02:59:55
42. DEGAND Thomas WGG 02:59:55
43. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 02:59:55
44. TUREK Daniel ICA 02:59:55
45. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:59:55
46. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 02:59:55
47. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 02:59:55
48. RAGGIO Luca THR 02:59:55
49. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:59:55
50. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 02:59:55
51. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 02:59:55
52. CARR Simon DMP 02:59:55
53. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 02:59:55
54. TEJADA CANACUE Harold MED 02:59:55
55. ROSA Massimo THR 02:59:55
56. YU Ze XDS 03:02:28
57. ZHANG Zheng HEN 03:02:28
58. BAI Li Jun NLC 03:02:28
59. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 03:02:29
60. LI Zi Sen TYD 03:02:29
61. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 03:02:29
62. DENG Penghai MSS 03:02:29
63. GU Bingcheng MSS 03:02:29
64. BOL Jetse BBH 03:02:29
65. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 03:02:29
66. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 03:02:29
67. VILELA Ricardo BBH 03:02:29
68. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 03:02:29
69. POLI Umberto TNN 03:02:29
70. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 03:02:29
71. YAN Meng HEN 03:02:29
72. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 03:02:29
73. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 03:02:29
74. STROKAU Vasili MCC 03:02:38
75. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 03:03:51
76. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 03:03:51
77. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 03:03:51
78. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 03:03:51
79. QUICK Blake STG 03:03:51
80. VIEL Mattia ANS 03:06:09
81. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 03:06:09
82. IRVINE Declan TNN 03:06:09
83. EINHORN Itmar ICA 03:08:35
84. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03:09:25
85. JIANG He HEN 03:10:38
86. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 03:10:38
87. QIAO Feng NLC 03:10:38
88. LI Daihou NLC 03:10:38
89. ZENG Chao KBS 03:10:38
90. LIU Hao XDS 03:10:38
91. HUANG Wenbo XDS 03:10:38
92. MARINI Nicolas TYD 03:10:38
93. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 03:10:38
94. KUSABA Keigo NIP 03:10:38
95. BENFATTO Marco ANS 03:10:38
96. HUBBARD Thomas STG 03:10:38
97. NG Pak Hang NHKG 03:13:46
98. NG Sun Lui NHKG 03:13:46
99. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 03:13:46
100. BEN MOSHE Yuval ICA 03:13:46
101. LI Jin Song MSS 03:13:46
102. WANG Junyong HEN 03:13:46
103. HO Kwun Hei NHKG 03:13:46
104. YI Tegele KBS 03:13:46
105. HOU Wei Jie KBS 03:13:46
106. XUE Guanhua KBS 03:15:47
107. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 03:15:47
108. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 03:15:47
109. ZHU Yi MSS 03:15:47
110. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 03:15:47
111. LAI Chun Kin NHKG 03:15:47
112. WANG Junnan XDS 03:15:47
113. EEFTING Roy MPC 03:15:47
114. SHI Hang MSS 03:15:47
115. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 03:15:47

1 Abandoned
203. CHOI Kwan Lok NHKG DNF








--- advertisement ---