Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2020 (2.UWT)
France  /  29 August - 20 September

Edition: 107 (3470.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2019    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
8 Fans




Last Winners







9 September / 167.50 kilometer / Start: 13:40 / Finish: 17:28
Stagewinner:04:00:01 EWAN Caleb
Race leader:46:15:24 ROGLIC Primoz

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. EWAN Caleb LTS 04:00:01
2. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:00:00
3. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
4. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
5. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:00
6. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
7. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:00
8. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:00:00
9. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
10. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:00:00
11. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:00:00
12. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
13. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
14. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:00:00
15. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
16. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
17. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:00:00
18. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:00
19. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
20. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:00:00
21. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
22. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:00
23. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:00:00
24. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
25. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:00:00
26. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
27. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:00:00
28. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:00
29. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:00
30. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:00
31. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:00
32. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:00:00
33. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:00
34. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
35. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
36. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:00:00
37. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:00
38. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
39. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 00:00:00
40. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:00:00
41. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:00:00
42. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:00
43. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:00:00
44. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:00:00
45. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00
46. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
47. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:00:00
48. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
49. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
50. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:00
51. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:00:00
52. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:00:00
53. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
54. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
55. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:00
56. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
57. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
58. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:00
59. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:00:00
60. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
61. GREIPEL André ISN 00:00:00
62. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
63. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
64. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:00:00
65. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
66. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
67. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:00:00
68. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:00:00
69. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
70. POLITT Nils ISN 00:00:00
71. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:00:00
72. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
73. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:00
74. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
75. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
76. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:00
77. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
78. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
79. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:00
80. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:00
81. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
82. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
83. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:00
84. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
85. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
86. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:00:16
87. REZA Kévin VCB 00:00:32
88. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:32
89. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:51
90. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:00:51
91. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:58
92. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:01:15
93. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:01:20
94. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:01:20
95. NIV Guy ISN 00:01:20
96. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:01:20
97. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:01:20
98. POWLESS Neilson EF1 00:01:20
99. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:01:20
100. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:01:20
101. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:01:20
102. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:01:23
103. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:01:23
104. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:01:23
105. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:01:23
106. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:01:23
107. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:01:23
108. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:01:26
109. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:26
110. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:01:26
111. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:01:26
112. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:02:09
113. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:02:15
114. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:02:26
115. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:02:26
116. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:02:53
117. ROWE Luke INS 00:02:58
118. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:03:04
119. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:03:15
120. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:04:23
121. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:04:23
122. EDET Nicolas COF 00:04:25
123. GAUDU David GFC 00:04:25
124. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:04:25
125. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:04:25
126. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:04:25
127. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:04:25
128. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:04:25
129. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:04:25
130. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:04:25
131. PETERS Nans ALM 00:04:25
132. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:04:25
133. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:04:25
134. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:04:25
135. HIRT Jan CPT 00:04:25
136. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:04:25
137. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 00:04:25
138. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:04:25
139. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:04:25
140. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:04:25
141. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TJV 00:04:25
142. POELS Wouter TBM 00:04:25
143. GESINK Robert TJV 00:04:25
144. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:04:25
145. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:04:25
146. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:04:25
147. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:04:25
148. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:04:25
149. BENNETT George TJV 00:04:25
150. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:04:25
151. HALLER Marco TBM 00:04:25
152. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:04:25
153. SICARD Romain TDE 00:04:25
154. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:04:25
155. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:04:25
156. GOGL Michael NTT 00:06:16
157. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:06:46
158. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:07:46
159. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:07:46
160. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:07:46
161. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:08:02

3 Abandoned
25. MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH DNF
134. FORMOLO Davide UAD DNS
145. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST DNF









--- advertisement ---