Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2020 (2.UWT)
France  /  29 August - 20 September

Edition: 107 (3470.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2019    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
8 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 12 > Chauvigny - Sarran
10 September / 218.00 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 17:11
Stagewinner:05:08:49 HIRSCHI Marc
Race leader:51:26:43 ROGLIC Primoz

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 05:08:49
2. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:00:47
3. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 00:00:52
4. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:52
5. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:52
6. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:52
7. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:52
8. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:52
9. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:56
10. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:00:56
11. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:01:48
12. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:02:05
13. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:02:30
14. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:02:30
15. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:02:30
16. GOGL Michael NTT 00:02:30
17. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:02:30
18. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:02:30
19. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:02:30
20. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:02:30
21. YATES Adam MTS 00:02:30
22. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:02:30
23. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:02:30
24. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:02:30
25. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:02:30
26. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:02:30
27. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:02:30
28. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:02:30
29. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:02:30
30. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:02:30
31. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:02:30
32. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:02:30
33. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:02:30
34. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:02:30
35. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:02:30
36. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:02:30
37. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:02:30
38. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:02:30
39. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:02:30
40. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:02:30
41. PORTE Richie TFS 00:02:30
42. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:02:30
43. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:02:30
44. EDET Nicolas COF 00:02:30
45. POLANC Jan UAD 00:02:30
46. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:02:30
47. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:02:30
48. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:30
49. EG Niklas TFS 00:02:30
50. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:02:30
51. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:02:30
52. SICARD Romain TDE 00:02:30
53. POWLESS Neilson EF1 00:02:30
54. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 00:02:30
55. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:02:30
56. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:02:30
57. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:02:30
58. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:02:30
59. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:02:30
60. GAUDU David GFC 00:02:30
61. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:02:30
62. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:02:30
63. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:02:30
64. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:02:30
65. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:02:30
66. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:02:30
67. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:02:30
68. GESINK Robert TJV 00:02:30
69. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:02:30
70. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:02:30
71. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:02:49
72. BENNETT George TJV 00:02:53
73. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:03:20
74. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:03:22
75. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:03:43
76. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:03:50
77. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:06:05
78. BAUER Jack MTS 00:08:50
79. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:08:50
80. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:08:50
81. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:08:50
82. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:09:37
83. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:09:37
84. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:11:09
85. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:12:58
86. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:12:58
87. POELS Wouter TBM 00:13:38
88. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:13:38
89. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:13:38
90. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:13:38
91. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:13:38
92. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:13:38
93. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:13:38
94. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:13:38
95. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:13:38
96. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:13:38
97. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:13:38
98. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:13:38
99. PETERS Nans ALM 00:13:38
100. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:13:38
101. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:13:38
102. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:13:38
103. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:13:38
104. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:13:38
105. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:13:38
106. HIRT Jan CPT 00:13:38
107. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:13:43
108. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:16:14
109. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:16:14
110. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:16:14
111. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:16:14
112. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:16:14
113. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:16:14
114. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:16:14
115. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:16:14
116. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:16:14
117. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:16:49
118. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:19:57
119. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:19:57
120. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:19:57
121. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:19:57
122. HALLER Marco TBM 00:19:57
123. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:19:57
124. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:19:57
125. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:19:57
126. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:19:57
127. REZA Kévin VCB 00:19:57
128. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:19:57
129. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:19:57
130. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:19:57
131. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:19:57
132. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:19:57
133. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:19:57
134. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:19:57
135. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:19:57
136. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:19:57
137. JANSEN Amund Grřndahl TJV 00:19:57
138. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:19:57
139. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:25:46
140. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:25:46
141. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:26:25
142. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:26:25
143. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:26:25
144. POLITT Nils ISN 00:26:25
145. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:26:25
146. BOL Cees SUN 00:26:25
147. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:26:25
148. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:26:25
149. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:26:25
150. OSS Daniel BOH 00:26:25
151. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:26:25
152. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:26:25
153. ROWE Luke INS 00:26:25
154. NIV Guy ISN 00:26:25
155. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:26:25
156. GREIPEL André ISN 00:26:25
157. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:26:25
158. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:26:25
159. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:26:25
160. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:26:25

1 Abandoned
118. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT DNF









--- advertisement ---