Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2020 (2.UWT)
France  /  29 August - 20 September

Edition: 107 (3470.0 Km)

2019    



Videos (18)
Leaders of the Race
8 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 14 > Clermont Ferrand - Lyon
12 September / 194.00 kilometer / Start: 13:20 / Finish: 17:57
Stagewinner:04:28:10 KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren
Race leader:61:03:00 ROGLIC Primoz

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 04:28:10
2. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:15
3. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:15
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:15
5. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:00:15
6. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:15
7. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:00:15
8. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:15
9. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:15
10. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:15
11. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:15
12. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:15
13. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:00:15
14. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:15
15. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:15
16. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:15
17. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:15
18. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:00:15
19. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:15
20. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:15
21. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:15
22. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:15
23. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:15
24. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:15
25. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:00:15
26. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:00:15
27. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:15
28. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:15
29. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:00:15
30. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 00:00:15
31. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:15
32. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 00:00:15
33. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:00:15
34. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:15
35. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:00:15
36. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:15
37. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:15
38. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:15
39. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:15
40. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:15
41. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:15
42. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:15
43. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:15
44. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:15
45. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:15
46. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:00:15
47. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:15
48. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:15
49. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:15
50. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:00:15
51. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:00:15
52. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:25
53. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:25
54. K─MNA Lennard BOH 00:00:25
55. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:01:01
56. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:01:08
57. PETERS Nans ALM 00:01:16
58. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:01:20
59. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:01:22
60. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:02:16
61. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:02:40
62. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:03:34
63. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:05:11
64. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:05:42
65. GESINK Robert TJV 00:05:42
66. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:05:42
67. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:05:42
68. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:05:42
69. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:05:42
70. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:05:42
71. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:05:42
72. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:05:42
73. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:05:42
74. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:06:42
75. ROWE Luke INS 00:06:42
76. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:06:42
77. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:06:42
78. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:06:42
79. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:06:42
80. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:06:42
81. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:06:42
82. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:06:42
83. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:07:51
84. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:08:01
85. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:08:09
86. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:08:09
87. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:08:09
88. BENNETT George TJV 00:08:53
89. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:08:53
90. EG Niklas TFS 00:09:41
91. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:09:41
92. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:09:58
93. HIRT Jan CPT 00:12:48
94. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:19:48
95. GREIPEL AndrÚ ISN 00:19:48
96. POLITT Nils ISN 00:19:48
97. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:19:48
98. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:19:48
99. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:19:48
100. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:19:48
101. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:19:48
102. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:19:48
103. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:19:48
104. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:19:48
105. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:19:48
106. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:19:48
107. POWLESS Neilson EF1 00:19:48
108. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:19:48
109. OSS Daniel BOH 00:19:48
110. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:19:48
111. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:19:48
112. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:19:48
113. CAVAGNA RÚmi DQT 00:19:48
114. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:19:48
115. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:19:48
116. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:19:48
117. SICARD Romain TDE 00:19:48
118. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:19:48
119. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:19:48
120. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:19:48
121. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:19:48
122. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:19:48
123. POLANC Jan UAD 00:19:48
124. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:19:48
125. GOGL Michael NTT 00:19:48
126. HALLER Marco TBM 00:19:48
127. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:19:48
128. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:19:48
129. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:19:48
130. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:19:48
131. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:19:48
132. NIV Guy ISN 00:19:48
133. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:19:48
134. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:19:48
135. POELS Wouter TBM 00:19:48
136. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:19:48
137. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:19:48
138. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:19:48
139. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:19:48
140. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:19:48
141. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:19:48
142. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:19:48
143. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:19:48
144. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:19:48
145. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:19:48
146. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:19:48
147. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 00:19:48
148. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:19:48
149. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:19:48
150. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:19:48
151. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:19:56
152. BOL Cees SUN 00:19:56
153. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:19:56
154. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:28:55
155. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:28:55
156. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:28:55
157. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:28:55

2 Abandoned
31. BARDET Romain ALM DNS
34. LATOUR Pierre ALM DNF









--- advertisement ---