Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2020 (2.UWT)
France  /  29 August - 20 September

Edition: 107 (3470.0 Km)

2019    



Videos (18)
Leaders of the Race
8 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 15 > Lyon - Grand Colombier
13 September / 174.50 kilometer / Start: 12:50 / Finish: 17:28
Stagewinner:04:34:13 POGACAR Tadej
Race leader:65:37:07 ROGLIC Primoz

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 04:34:13
2. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:00:00
3. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:05
4. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:08
5. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:15
6. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:15
7. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 00:00:15
8. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:15
9. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:18
10. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:24
11. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:00:24
12. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:00:34
13. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:01:54
14. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:03:25
15. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:03:36
16. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:03:43
17. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:03:46
18. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:03:50
19. HIRT Jan CPT 00:04:05
20. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:05:10
21. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:05:14
22. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:05:22
23. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:06:33
24. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:07:20
25. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:07:20
26. GAUDU David GFC 00:07:20
27. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:07:20
28. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:07:20
29. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:07:20
30. BENNETT George TJV 00:08:20
31. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:12:09
32. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:18:07
33. GOGL Michael NTT 00:18:27
34. POLANC Jan UAD 00:18:45
35. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:19:12
36. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:19:36
37. SICARD Romain TDE 00:19:45
38. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:20:03
39. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:20:24
40. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:20:24
41. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:20:24
42. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:20:24
43. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:20:46
44. HOULE Hugo AST 00:20:46
45. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:20:52
46. GESINK Robert TJV 00:20:52
47. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:20:52
48. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:20:52
49. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:20:52
50. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:20:52
51. EG Niklas TFS 00:20:52
52. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:20:52
53. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:20:52
54. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:20:52
55. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:22:17
56. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:23:37
57. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:27:38
58. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:27:38
59. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:27:38
60. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:27:38
61. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:27:38
62. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:27:38
63. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:27:38
64. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:27:38
65. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:27:38
66. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:27:38
67. EDET Nicolas COF 00:27:38
68. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:27:38
69. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:27:38
70. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:27:38
71. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:27:38
72. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:30:38
73. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:30:38
74. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:30:38
75. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:30:38
76. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:30:38
77. PETERS Nans ALM 00:30:38
78. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:30:46
79. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:31:38
80. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:31:38
81. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:31:38
82. POWLESS Neilson EF1 00:31:38
83. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:31:38
84. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:31:38
85. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:31:38
86. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:33:51
87. POELS Wouter TBM 00:33:51
88. NIV Guy ISN 00:34:58
89. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:35:18
90. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:35:18
91. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:36:22
92. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 00:36:22
93. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:36:22
94. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:37:26
95. POLITT Nils ISN 00:37:26
96. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:37:26
97. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:37:26
98. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:37:26
99. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:37:26
100. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:37:26
101. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:37:26
102. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:37:26
103. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:37:26
104. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:37:26
105. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:37:26
106. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:37:26
107. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:37:26
108. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:37:26
109. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:37:26
110. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:37:26
111. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:37:26
112. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:37:26
113. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:37:26
114. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:37:26
115. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:37:26
116. OSS Daniel BOH 00:37:26
117. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:37:26
118. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:37:26
119. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:37:26
120. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:37:26
121. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:37:26
122. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:37:26
123. GREIPEL André ISN 00:37:26
124. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:37:26
125. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:37:26
126. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:37:26
127. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:37:26
128. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:37:26
129. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:37:26
130. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:37:26
131. JANSEN Amund Grřndahl TJV 00:37:26
132. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:37:26
133. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:37:26
134. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:37:26
135. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:37:26
136. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:37:26
137. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:37:26
138. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:37:26
139. REZA Kévin VCB 00:37:26
140. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:37:26
141. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:37:26
142. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:37:26
143. BAUER Jack MTS 00:37:26
144. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:37:26
145. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:37:26
146. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:37:59
147. BOL Cees SUN 00:38:08
148. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:38:25
149. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:38:25
150. ROWE Luke INS 00:38:57
151. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:38:57
152. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:38:57
153. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:38:57
154. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:38:57
155. HALLER Marco TBM 00:38:57
156. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:39:16

1 Abandoned
74. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 DNF









--- advertisement ---