Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2020 (2.UWT)
France  /  29 August - 20 September

Edition: 107 (3470.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2019    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
8 Fans




Last Winners







15 September / 164.00 kilometer / Start: 13:20 / Finish: 17:36
Stagewinner:04:12:52 K─MNA Lennard
Race leader:70:06:47 ROGLIC Primoz

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. K─MNA Lennard BOH 04:12:52
2. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:01:27
3. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:01:56
4. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:02:34
5. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:02:35
6. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:02:37
7. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:02:41
8. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:02:47
9. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:02:51
10. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:02:54
11. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:05:12
12. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:05:15
13. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:05:18
14. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:06:11
15. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:06:11
16. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:06:11
17. SICARD Romain TDE 00:10:46
18. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:10:46
19. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:16:09
20. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 00:16:48
21. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:16:48
22. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:16:48
23. PORTE Richie TFS 00:16:48
24. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 00:16:48
25. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:16:48
26. YATES Adam MTS 00:16:48
27. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:16:48
28. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:16:48
29. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:16:48
30. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:16:55
31. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:16:55
32. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:16:59
33. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:17:17
34. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:17:17
35. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:17:19
36. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:17:23
37. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:17:23
38. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:17:23
39. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:17:36
40. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:17:36
41. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:17:45
42. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:17:45
43. EDET Nicolas COF 00:17:45
44. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:17:45
45. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:17:45
46. POLANC Jan UAD 00:17:45
47. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:17:45
48. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:17:45
49. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:17:45
50. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:17:45
51. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:17:45
52. EG Niklas TFS 00:18:05
53. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:18:05
54. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:18:18
55. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:18:41
56. POELS Wouter TBM 00:19:04
57. HOULE Hugo AST 00:19:32
58. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:19:32
59. POWLESS Neilson EF1 00:19:32
60. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:19:58
61. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:20:09
62. OSS Daniel BOH 00:20:14
63. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:20:14
64. BENNETT George TJV 00:20:51
65. GESINK Robert TJV 00:21:44
66. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:21:44
67. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:21:44
68. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:24:42
69. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:24:42
70. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:24:42
71. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:24:42
72. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:24:42
73. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:24:42
74. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:24:42
75. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:24:42
76. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:24:42
77. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:24:42
78. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:24:42
79. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:24:42
80. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:24:42
81. PETERS Nans ALM 00:24:42
82. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:24:42
83. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:25:17
84. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:25:17
85. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:25:23
86. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:26:24
87. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:26:24
88. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:26:24
89. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:27:27
90. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:27:27
91. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:27:27
92. POLITT Nils ISN 00:27:27
93. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:27:27
94. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:27:27
95. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:27:27
96. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:27:27
97. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:27:27
98. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:27:27
99. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:27:27
100. BAUER Jack MTS 00:27:27
101. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:27:27
102. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:27:27
103. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:27:27
104. NIV Guy ISN 00:27:27
105. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:27:27
106. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:27:27
107. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:27:27
108. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:27:27
109. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:27:27
110. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:27:27
111. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:27:27
112. CAVAGNA RÚmi DQT 00:27:27
113. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:27:27
114. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:27:27
115. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:27:27
116. HALLER Marco TBM 00:27:27
117. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:27:27
118. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:27:27
119. GREIPEL AndrÚ ISN 00:27:27
120. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:27:27
121. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:27:27
122. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:27:27
123. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:27:27
124. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:27:27
125. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:27:27
126. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:27:27
127. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:27:27
128. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:27:27
129. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:27:27
130. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:27:27
131. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 00:27:27
132. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:27:27
133. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:27:27
134. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:27:27
135. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:27:27
136. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:27:27
137. HIRT Jan CPT 00:27:27
138. ROWE Luke INS 00:27:27
139. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:27:27
140. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:27:27
141. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:27:27
142. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:27:27
143. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:27:27
144. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:27:27
145. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:27:27
146. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:27:27
147. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:27:49
148. GOGL Michael NTT 00:27:49
149. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:28:08
150. BOL Cees SUN 00:28:08
151. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:30:52
152. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:30:52
153. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:30:52
154. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:30:52

2 Abandoned
53. GAUDU David GFC DNF
184. COUSIN Jerome TDE OTL









--- advertisement ---