Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2020 (2.UWT)
France  /  29 August - 20 September

Edition: 107 (3470.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2019    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
8 Fans




Last Winners







16 September / 170.00 kilometer / Start: 12:30 / Finish: 17:20
Stage results
1. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 04:49:08
2. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:00:15
3. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:30
4. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:56
5. PORTE Richie TFS 00:01:01
6. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:01:12
7. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 00:01:20
8. YATES Adam MTS 00:01:20
9. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:01:59
10. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:02:13
11. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:02:41
12. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:02:48
13. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:03:30
14. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:03:59
15. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:04:09
16. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:06:12
17. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:06:53
18. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:07:15
19. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:07:15
20. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:07:15
21. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:08:19
22. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:09:10
23. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:09:49
24. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:12:14
25. GESINK Robert TJV 00:15:33
26. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:18:05
27. BENNETT George TJV 00:18:26
28. POLANC Jan UAD 00:18:40
29. GOGL Michael NTT 00:19:00
30. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:19:08
31. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:20:05
32. POELS Wouter TBM 00:20:36
33. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:21:28
34. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:21:28
35. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:21:28
36. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:21:28
37. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:21:47
38. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:21:51
39. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:22:04
40. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:22:26
41. SICARD Romain TDE 00:22:29
42. EG Niklas TFS 00:23:10
43. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:23:33
44. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:24:08
45. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:25:17
46. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:25:17
47. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:25:17
48. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:25:17
49. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:25:17
50. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:25:17
51. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:25:17
52. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:25:17
53. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:25:17
54. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:25:17
55. HOULE Hugo AST 00:25:17
56. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:25:17
57. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:25:17
58. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:25:17
59. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:25:17
60. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:25:17
61. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:25:17
62. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:25:17
63. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:25:17
64. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:25:17
65. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:25:26
66. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:25:26
67. PETERS Nans ALM 00:25:26
68. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:25:26
69. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:25:40
70. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:25:48
71. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:25:48
72. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:25:52
73. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:25:52
74. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:25:52
75. POWLESS Neilson EF1 00:25:52
76. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:25:59
77. EDET Nicolas COF 00:25:59
78. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:26:01
79. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:26:06
80. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:26:06
81. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:26:08
82. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:26:08
83. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:26:08
84. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:26:08
85. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:26:32
86. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:26:37
87. OSS Daniel BOH 00:26:42
88. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:26:46
89. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:27:25
90. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 00:27:25
91. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:27:30
92. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:27:32
93. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:27:40
94. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:28:17
95. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:28:17
96. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:28:17
97. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:28:23
98. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:28:23
99. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:28:25
100. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:28:25
101. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:28:27
102. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:28:29
103. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:28:30
104. BAUER Jack MTS 00:28:30
105. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:28:32
106. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:28:38
107. HIRT Jan CPT 00:28:38
108. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:28:41
109. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:28:44
110. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:28:45
111. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:29:05
112. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:29:05
113. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:29:09
114. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:29:12
115. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:29:16
116. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:29:16
117. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:29:16
118. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:29:20
119. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:29:22
120. POLITT Nils ISN 00:29:24
121. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:29:26
122. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:29:26
123. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:29:26
124. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:29:29
125. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:29:37
126. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:29:40
127. JANSEN Amund Grřndahl TJV 00:29:44
128. NIV Guy ISN 00:29:47
129. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:29:49
130. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:30:09
131. ROWE Luke INS 00:30:09
132. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:30:22
133. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:30:22
134. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:30:22
135. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:30:22
136. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:30:32
137. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:30:32
138. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:30:32
139. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:30:56
140. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:31:04
141. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:31:13
142. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:31:13
143. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:31:49
144. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:32:09
145. BOL Cees SUN 00:32:09
146. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:32:23
147. HALLER Marco TBM 00:32:32
148. GREIPEL André ISN 00:32:45
149. REZA Kévin VCB 00:32:52
150. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:35:45

4 Abandoned
1. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS DNS
54. KÜNG Stefan GFC DNS
168. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS DNF
214. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB OTL









--- advertisement ---