Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2020 (2.UWT)
France  /  29 August - 20 September

Edition: 107 (3470.0 Km)

2019    



Videos (18)
Leaders of the Race
8 Fans




Last Winners







17 September / 175.00 kilometer / Start: 12:30 / Finish: 17:28
Stagewinner:04:47:33 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Race leader:79:45:30 ROGLIC Primoz

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 04:47:33
2. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:00:00
3. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:01:51
4. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:01:53
5. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:01:53
6. PORTE Richie TFS 00:01:54
7. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:01:54
8. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 00:01:54
9. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:01:54
10. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:01:54
11. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:01:54
12. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:01:54
13. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:02:04
14. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:02:04
15. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:04:32
16. PETERS Nans ALM 00:04:32
17. YATES Adam MTS 00:04:34
18. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:04:34
19. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:04:34
20. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:04:34
21. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:04:34
22. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:04:34
23. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:04:34
24. HIRT Jan CPT 00:04:34
25. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:04:34
26. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:04:41
27. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:04:41
28. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:05:10
29. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:06:55
30. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:06:55
31. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:06:55
32. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:08:41
33. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:09:11
34. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:09:19
35. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:10:40
36. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:13:11
37. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:13:11
38. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:13:11
39. EDET Nicolas COF 00:13:11
40. EG Niklas TFS 00:13:11
41. HOULE Hugo AST 00:13:11
42. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:13:23
43. POLANC Jan UAD 00:13:28
44. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:14:07
45. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:17:09
46. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:19:27
47. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:19:27
48. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:19:27
49. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:19:27
50. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:19:27
51. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:19:27
52. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:19:27
53. GESINK Robert TJV 00:19:27
54. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:19:27
55. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:19:27
56. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:19:27
57. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:19:27
58. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:19:27
59. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:19:27
60. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:19:27
61. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:19:27
62. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:19:27
63. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:19:27
64. POELS Wouter TBM 00:19:27
65. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:21:17
66. BAUER Jack MTS 00:21:17
67. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:22:14
68. SICARD Romain TDE 00:22:14
69. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:25:39
70. BENNETT George TJV 00:25:39
71. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:28:18
72. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:28:18
73. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:28:18
74. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:28:28
75. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:28:51
76. CATALDO Dario MOV 00:28:51
77. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:28:51
78. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:28:51
79. OSS Daniel BOH 00:28:51
80. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:28:51
81. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:28:51
82. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:28:51
83. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:28:51
84. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:28:51
85. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:28:51
86. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:28:51
87. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:28:51
88. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:28:51
89. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:28:51
90. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:28:51
91. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:28:51
92. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:28:51
93. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:28:51
94. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 00:28:51
95. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:31:23
96. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:31:23
97. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:31:25
98. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:31:25
99. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:31:25
100. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:31:25
101. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:31:25
102. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:31:25
103. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:31:25
104. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:31:25
105. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:31:25
106. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:31:25
107. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:31:25
108. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:31:25
109. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:31:25
110. POWLESS Neilson EF1 00:31:25
111. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:31:25
112. POLITT Nils ISN 00:31:25
113. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:31:25
114. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:31:25
115. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:31:25
116. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:31:25
117. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:31:25
118. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:31:25
119. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:31:25
120. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:31:25
121. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:31:25
122. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:31:25
123. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:31:25
124. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:31:25
125. HALLER Marco TBM 00:31:32
126. REZA Kévin VCB 00:31:32
127. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:31:32
128. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:31:32
129. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:31:32
130. ROWE Luke INS 00:31:32
131. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:31:32
132. NIV Guy ISN 00:31:32
133. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:31:32
134. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:31:32
135. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:31:32
136. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:31:32
137. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:31:32
138. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:31:32
139. JANSEN Amund Grřndahl TJV 00:31:32
140. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:31:32
141. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:31:32
142. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:31:32
143. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:31:32
144. GOGL Michael NTT 00:31:32
145. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:31:32
146. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:31:32
147. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:31:32
148. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:31:32
149. BOL Cees SUN 00:31:32

1 Abandoned
172. GREIPEL André ISN DNF









--- advertisement ---