Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2019 (2.1)
China  /  17 November - 23 November

(823.0 Km)
Winner: FEDOSSEYEV Artur

2018    

Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
Stage 1 > Ma Wei - Ku Liang
17 November / 107.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:35:52 DAVIDENOK Ilya
Race leader:02:35:42 DAVIDENOK Ilya

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:35:52
2. FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 02:35:52
3. LYU Xianjing HEN 02:36:37
4. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian NLC 02:36:37
5. VINK Michael STG 02:36:42
6. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:36:47
7. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 02:36:48
8. GONOV Lev NRUS 02:36:57
9. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 02:37:00
10. EL FARES Julien DMP 02:37:00
11. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:37:06
12. WALTERS Bailey MPC 02:37:06
13. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 02:37:39
14. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:37:41
15. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:37:41
16. IDERBOLD Bold FCT 02:37:50
17. BURU Temesgen PRO 02:37:52
18. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:37:54
19. ORAM James MBE 02:37:54
20. STEDMAN Max DHB 02:38:00
21. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:38:05
22. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 02:38:09
23. WU Chi Hao NTPE 02:38:09
24. HAO Ran MBE 02:38:14
25. DE JONG Jeen MTA 02:38:17
26. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha NMAS 02:38:19
27. EBRAHIM Redwan PRO 02:38:23
28. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 02:38:35
29. MACLEOD Callum DHB 02:38:45
30. PEARSON Daniel DHB 02:38:47
31. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 02:38:47
32. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 02:39:07
33. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 02:39:10
34. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 02:39:10
35. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NMAS 02:39:10
36. NG Sun Lui HKS 02:39:24
37. JUN Hoonmin SCT 02:39:36
38. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:39:39
39. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:39:44
40. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 02:39:44
41. JUNG Woo-Ho SCT 02:40:09
42. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:40:09
43. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 02:40:25
44. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 02:40:25
45. FOURIE James PRO 02:40:25
46. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 02:40:25
47. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 02:40:25
48. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 02:40:25
49. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:40:25
50. LI Jin Song MSS 02:40:49
51. SLIK Ivar MTA 02:40:56
52. BERSENEV Nikita NRUS 02:41:05
53. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:41:05
54. DENG Penghai MSS 02:41:05
55. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:41:05
56. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 02:41:05
57. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 02:41:08
58. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:41:12
59. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:41:41
60. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 02:41:51
61. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 02:41:51
62. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:43:03
63. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 02:43:03
64. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 02:43:03
65. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:43:03
66. VAN HEERDEN Mornay PRO 02:43:03
67. LONGHITANO Claudio ILU 02:43:03
68. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 02:43:03
69. KIANI Aria ILU 02:43:03
70. TERRY Ryan PRO 02:43:03
71. SANTORO Antonio MTA 02:43:03
72. JURADO Cristofer TSG 02:43:03
73. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 02:43:03
74. KO Siu Wai HKS 02:43:03
75. ORMISTON Callum PRO 02:43:03
76. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 02:43:23
77. JOO Mideum SCT 02:43:41
78. JIANG He HEN 02:43:58
79. YU Ze XDS 02:43:58
80. KYUI Hyukjin SCT 02:44:03
81. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 02:44:05
82. SYRITSA Gleb NRUS 02:44:21
83. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 02:44:21
84. SU Yu Ming NTPE 02:44:31
85. WANG Biao TMC 02:45:09
86. WANG Lizhen MSS 02:45:20
87. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:45:25
88. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 02:45:25
89. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 02:45:25
90. HUANG Wenbo XDS 02:45:25
91. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 02:45:25
92. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 02:45:25
93. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 02:46:10
94. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 02:46:16
95. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:46:25
96. ZHI Tianxiang MSS 02:46:26
97. MIAZGA Maksim MCC 02:46:40
98. MIN Kyeongho SCT 02:47:19
99. IVASHKIN Anton MCC 02:47:23
100. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 02:47:26
101. LI Daihou NLC 02:47:26
102. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:47:26
103. DUTTON Jay STG 02:48:19
104. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:48:19
105. WANG Bochao TMC 02:48:41
106. LOOIJ AndrÚ TMC 02:49:12
107. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 02:49:15
108. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 02:49:19
109. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:49:22
110. PAGE Charles DHB 02:49:54
111. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 02:49:54
112. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 02:49:54
113. QUICK Blake STG 02:49:54
114. HSU Jui Heng NTPE 02:49:54
115. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:49:54
116. KALF Steven ILU 02:49:54
117. GANDY Daniel STG 02:49:54
118. BAI Li Jun NLC 02:49:54
119. YAO Cheng Wei MSS 02:49:54
120. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02:51:11
121. QIAO Feng NLC 02:51:11
122. ZHI Ren Dong TMC 02:51:11
123. NIU Yikui MBE 02:51:11
124. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 02:53:06
125. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 02:54:17

1 Abandoned
95. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU DNS









--- advertisement ---