Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2019 (2.1)
China  /  17 November - 23 November

(823.0 Km)
Winner: FEDOSSEYEV Artur

2018    

Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







18 November / 119.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:42:08 TOWNSEND Rory
Race leader:05:17:50 DAVIDENOK Ilya

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 02:42:08
2. QUICK Blake STG 02:42:08
3. PAGE Charles DHB 02:42:08
4. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 02:42:08
5. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:42:08
6. LOOIJ AndrÚ TMC 02:42:08
7. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 02:42:08
8. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 02:42:08
9. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:42:08
10. IDERBOLD Bold FCT 02:42:08
11. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 02:42:08
12. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 02:42:08
13. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:42:08
14. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:42:08
15. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 02:42:08
16. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 02:42:08
17. KO Siu Wai HKS 02:42:08
18. YAO Cheng Wei MSS 02:42:08
19. JURADO Cristofer TSG 02:42:08
20. NIU Yikui MBE 02:42:08
21. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:42:08
22. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 02:42:08
23. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 02:42:08
24. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:42:08
25. LI Daihou NLC 02:42:08
26. JIANG He HEN 02:42:08
27. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 02:42:08
28. GONOV Lev NRUS 02:42:08
29. KALF Steven ILU 02:42:08
30. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:42:08
31. TERRY Ryan PRO 02:42:08
32. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:42:08
33. VINK Michael STG 02:42:08
34. EL FARES Julien DMP 02:42:08
35. QIAO Feng NLC 02:42:08
36. SU Yu Ming NTPE 02:42:08
37. MIN Kyeongho SCT 02:42:08
38. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:42:08
39. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 02:42:08
40. DE JONG Jeen MTA 02:42:08
41. BERSENEV Nikita NRUS 02:42:08
42. EBRAHIM Redwan PRO 02:42:08
43. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian NLC 02:42:08
44. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 02:42:08
45. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 02:42:08
46. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 02:42:08
47. DENG Penghai MSS 02:42:08
48. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 02:42:08
49. LYU Xianjing HEN 02:42:08
50. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 02:42:08
51. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 02:42:08
52. SLIK Ivar MTA 02:42:08
53. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 02:42:08
54. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 02:42:08
55. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 02:42:08
56. WANG Bochao TMC 02:42:08
57. ZHI Tianxiang MSS 02:42:08
58. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 02:42:08
59. LONGHITANO Claudio ILU 02:42:08
60. YU Ze XDS 02:42:08
61. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 02:42:08
62. MACLEOD Callum DHB 02:42:08
63. HUANG Wenbo XDS 02:42:08
64. PEARSON Daniel DHB 02:42:08
65. FOURIE James PRO 02:42:08
66. WALTERS Bailey MPC 02:42:08
67. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:42:08
68. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 02:42:08
69. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:42:08
70. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 02:42:08
71. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:42:08
72. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:42:08
73. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 02:42:08
74. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:42:08
75. HAO Ran MBE 02:42:08
76. BURU Temesgen PRO 02:42:08
77. STEDMAN Max DHB 02:42:08
78. WANG Biao TMC 02:42:08
79. ORAM James MBE 02:42:08
80. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:42:08
81. MIAZGA Maksim MCC 02:42:08
82. FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 02:42:08
83. WU Chi Hao NTPE 02:42:08
84. JUN Hoonmin SCT 02:42:08
85. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:42:08
86. SANTORO Antonio MTA 02:42:08
87. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NMAS 02:42:08
88. NG Sun Lui HKS 02:42:08
89. KIANI Aria ILU 02:42:08
90. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 02:42:08
91. GANDY Daniel STG 02:42:08
92. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 02:42:08
93. DUTTON Jay STG 02:42:08
94. JUNG Woo-Ho SCT 02:42:08
95. KYUI Hyukjin SCT 02:42:08
96. JOO Mideum SCT 02:42:08
97. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 02:42:08
98. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 02:42:08
99. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 02:42:08
100. BAI Li Jun NLC 02:42:08
101. IVASHKIN Anton MCC 02:42:08
102. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 02:42:08
103. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02:42:08
104. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:42:08
105. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 02:42:08
106. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:42:08
107. LI Jin Song MSS 02:42:08
108. WANG Lizhen MSS 02:42:08
109. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:42:08
110. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 02:42:08
111. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:42:08
112. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha NMAS 02:42:08
113. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:42:08
114. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:42:08
115. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 02:42:08
116. ZHI Ren Dong TMC 02:42:08
117. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 02:42:08
118. HSU Jui Heng NTPE 02:42:08
119. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 02:42:08
120. ORMISTON Callum PRO 02:42:08
121. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:42:08
122. SYRITSA Gleb NRUS 02:42:08
123. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 02:42:37
124. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 02:42:47
125. VAN HEERDEN Mornay PRO 02:43:50









--- advertisement ---