Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2019 (2.1)
China  /  17 November - 23 November

(823.0 Km)
Winner: FEDOSSEYEV Artur

2018    

Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







19 November / 114.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:37:17 SLIK Ivar
Race leader:07:55:29 DAVIDENOK Ilya

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SLIK Ivar MTA 02:37:17
2. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 02:37:19
3. PAGE Charles DHB 02:37:27
4. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 02:37:27
5. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 02:37:39
6. QUICK Blake STG 02:37:39
7. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 02:37:39
8. SYRITSA Gleb NRUS 02:37:39
9. LOOIJ André TMC 02:37:39
10. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 02:37:39
11. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:37:39
12. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 02:37:39
13. GONOV Lev NRUS 02:37:39
14. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 02:37:39
15. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 02:37:39
16. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:37:39
17. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 02:37:39
18. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 02:37:39
19. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 02:37:39
20. IDERBOLD Bold FCT 02:37:39
21. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 02:37:39
22. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 02:37:39
23. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:37:39
24. QIAO Feng NLC 02:37:39
25. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:37:39
26. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 02:37:39
27. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 02:37:39
28. EL FARES Julien DMP 02:37:39
29. TERRY Ryan PRO 02:37:39
30. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 02:37:39
31. LI Jin Song MSS 02:37:39
32. EBRAHIM Redwan PRO 02:37:39
33. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 02:37:39
34. KYUI Hyukjin SCT 02:37:39
35. DENG Penghai MSS 02:37:39
36. PEARSON Daniel DHB 02:37:39
37. MACLEOD Callum DHB 02:37:39
38. ZHI Tianxiang MSS 02:37:39
39. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 02:37:39
40. JURADO Cristofer TSG 02:37:39
41. KO Siu Wai HKS 02:37:39
42. LONGHITANO Claudio ILU 02:37:39
43. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 02:37:39
44. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian NLC 02:37:39
45. BURU Temesgen PRO 02:37:39
46. LI Daihou NLC 02:37:39
47. STEDMAN Max DHB 02:37:39
48. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:37:39
49. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:37:39
50. YAO Cheng Wei MSS 02:37:39
51. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:37:39
52. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 02:37:39
53. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 02:37:39
54. VINK Michael STG 02:37:39
55. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 02:37:39
56. JUN Hoonmin SCT 02:37:39
57. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 02:37:39
58. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 02:37:39
59. SANTORO Antonio MTA 02:37:39
60. LYU Xianjing HEN 02:37:39
61. FOURIE James PRO 02:37:39
62. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02:37:39
63. DE JONG Jeen MTA 02:37:39
64. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 02:37:39
65. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:37:39
66. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 02:37:39
67. MIN Kyeongho SCT 02:37:39
68. ORAM James MBE 02:37:39
69. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:37:39
70. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:37:39
71. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:37:39
72. JIANG He HEN 02:37:39
73. BERSENEV Nikita NRUS 02:37:39
74. WALTERS Bailey MPC 02:37:39
75. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:37:39
76. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha NMAS 02:37:39
77. NIU Yikui MBE 02:37:39
78. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:37:39
79. WU Chi Hao NTPE 02:37:39
80. MIAZGA Maksim MCC 02:37:39
81. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 02:37:39
82. HAO Ran MBE 02:37:39
83. IVASHKIN Anton MCC 02:37:39
84. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:37:39
85. KALF Steven ILU 02:37:39
86. KIANI Aria ILU 02:37:39
87. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:37:39
88. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NMAS 02:37:39
89. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 02:37:39
90. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:37:39
91. ORMISTON Callum PRO 02:37:39
92. VAN HEERDEN Mornay PRO 02:37:39
93. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 02:37:39
94. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 02:37:39
95. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 02:37:39
96. FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 02:37:39
97. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 02:37:39
98. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 02:37:39
99. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:37:39
100. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 02:37:39
101. NG Sun Lui HKS 02:37:39
102. WANG Lizhen MSS 02:37:39
103. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:37:39
104. GANDY Daniel STG 02:37:39
105. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 02:37:39
106. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:37:39
107. JUNG Woo-Ho SCT 02:37:39
108. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 02:37:39
109. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:37:39
110. BAI Li Jun NLC 02:37:39
111. JOO Mideum SCT 02:37:39
112. SU Yu Ming NTPE 02:37:53
113. DUTTON Jay STG 02:42:38
114. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 02:43:21
115. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 02:45:10
116. WANG Bochao TMC 02:45:10
117. ZHI Ren Dong TMC 02:45:13
118. HUANG Wenbo XDS 02:45:13
119. HSU Jui Heng NTPE 02:45:13
120. YU Ze XDS 02:45:14
121. WANG Biao TMC 02:45:15
122. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:49:41
123. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:49:51

2 Abandoned
13. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG DNF
154. WANG Jing Huei NTPE DNF









--- advertisement ---