Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2019 (2.1)
China  /  17 November - 23 November

(823.0 Km)
Winner: FEDOSSEYEV Artur

2018    

Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Lianjiang - Lianjiang
20 November / 108.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:28:13 TOWNSEND Rory
Race leader:10:23:42 DAVIDENOK Ilya

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 02:28:13
2. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 02:28:13
3. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian NLC 02:28:13
4. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:28:13
5. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:28:13
6. GONOV Lev NRUS 02:28:13
7. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:28:13
8. EL FARES Julien DMP 02:28:13
9. WALTERS Bailey MPC 02:28:13
10. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 02:28:13
11. SLIK Ivar MTA 02:28:13
12. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:28:13
13. FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 02:28:13
14. VINK Michael STG 02:28:13
15. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 02:28:13
16. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:28:13
17. LYU Xianjing HEN 02:28:13
18. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 02:28:13
19. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 02:28:13
20. DE JONG Jeen MTA 02:28:13
21. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 02:28:13
22. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:28:13
23. STEDMAN Max DHB 02:28:13
24. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:28:13
25. ORAM James MBE 02:28:13
26. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:28:19
27. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 02:28:19
28. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 02:28:25
29. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 02:28:38
30. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:28:49
31. NIU Yikui MBE 02:28:49
32. DENG Penghai MSS 02:28:50
33. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:28:50
34. BERSENEV Nikita NRUS 02:28:50
35. JUN Hoonmin SCT 02:28:50
36. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:28:50
37. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 02:28:50
38. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 02:28:50
39. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 02:28:50
40. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:28:50
41. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 02:28:50
42. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:28:50
43. HAO Ran MBE 02:28:50
44. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 02:28:50
45. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:28:50
46. MACLEOD Callum DHB 02:28:50
47. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 02:28:50
48. JUNG Woo-Ho SCT 02:28:50
49. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 02:28:50
50. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:28:50
51. JURADO Cristofer TSG 02:28:50
52. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:28:50
53. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:28:50
54. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 02:29:16
55. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NMAS 02:29:29
56. FOURIE James PRO 02:29:46
57. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 02:29:46
58. WU Chi Hao NTPE 02:29:46
59. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:30:12
60. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:30:12
61. LI Jin Song MSS 02:30:44
62. JIANG He HEN 02:30:44
63. WANG Lizhen MSS 02:30:44
64. SU Yu Ming NTPE 02:30:54
65. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 02:30:54
66. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha NMAS 02:30:54
67. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 02:28:50
68. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 02:31:08
69. PEARSON Daniel DHB 02:32:13
70. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 02:32:13
71. IVASHKIN Anton MCC 02:32:13
72. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02:32:13
73. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 02:32:13
74. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 02:32:13
75. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:32:13
76. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 02:32:13
77. EBRAHIM Redwan PRO 02:32:13
78. ORMISTON Callum PRO 02:32:13
79. DUTTON Jay STG 02:32:13
80. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 02:28:50
81. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 02:32:41
82. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 02:33:20
83. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 02:33:47
84. MIAZGA Maksim MCC 02:33:47
85. QUICK Blake STG 02:34:44
86. KIANI Aria ILU 02:34:44
87. VAN HEERDEN Mornay PRO 02:34:44
88. YAO Cheng Wei MSS 02:34:54
89. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:34:56
90. SYRITSA Gleb NRUS 02:36:02
91. GANDY Daniel STG 02:39:07
92. KALF Steven ILU 02:39:07
93. LOOIJ AndrÚ TMC 02:39:07
94. PAGE Charles DHB 02:39:07
95. JOO Mideum SCT 02:39:07
96. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 02:39:07
97. YU Ze XDS 02:39:07
98. BAI Li Jun NLC 02:39:07
99. TERRY Ryan PRO 02:39:07
100. SANTORO Antonio MTA 02:39:07
101. KO Siu Wai HKS 02:39:07
102. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 02:39:07
103. MIN Kyeongho SCT 02:39:07
104. LI Daihou NLC 02:42:17
105. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 02:42:17
106. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 02:42:17
107. BURU Temesgen PRO 02:42:17
108. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:42:17
109. QIAO Feng NLC 02:42:17
110. ZHI Tianxiang MSS 02:42:17
111. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 02:42:17
112. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 02:42:17
113. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 02:42:17
114. HSU Jui Heng NTPE 02:42:56
115. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 02:42:56
116. ZHI Ren Dong TMC 02:46:46

7 Abandoned
56. NG Sun Lui HKS DSQ
93. LONGHITANO Claudio ILU DNF
113. IDERBOLD Bold FCT DSQ
125. KYUI Hyukjin SCT OTL
174. WANG Biao TMC DNF
176. WANG Bochao TMC OTL
181. HUANG Wenbo XDS DNF









--- advertisement ---