Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2019 (2.1)
China  /  17 November - 23 November

(823.0 Km)
Winner: FEDOSSEYEV Artur

2018    

Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Yong Tai - Yun Ding
22 November / 129.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:11:31 SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts
Race leader:16:28:41 FEDOSSEYEV Artur

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 03:11:31
2. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian NLC 03:11:32
3. FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 03:11:32
4. LYU Xianjing HEN 03:11:32
5. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 03:11:34
6. STEDMAN Max DHB 03:11:34
7. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 03:11:36
8. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:11:36
9. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:11:36
10. DE JONG Jeen MTA 03:11:36
11. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:11:36
12. VINK Michael STG 03:11:36
13. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 03:11:42
14. HAO Ran MBE 03:12:01
15. WALTERS Bailey MPC 03:12:02
16. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 03:12:13
17. MACLEOD Callum DHB 03:12:13
18. GONOV Lev NRUS 03:12:13
19. EL FARES Julien DMP 03:12:13
20. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 03:12:17
21. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 03:12:17
22. ORAM James MBE 03:12:17
23. LIU Jiankun MBE 03:12:17
24. JUNG Woo-Ho SCT 03:12:17
25. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 03:12:21
26. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 03:12:26
27. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:12:46
28. JUN Hoonmin SCT 03:12:50
29. SLIK Ivar MTA 03:12:53
30. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 03:12:55
31. EBRAHIM Redwan PRO 03:12:55
32. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 03:12:57
33. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 03:12:57
34. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03:13:02
35. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 03:13:06
36. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 03:13:27
37. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 03:13:27
38. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 03:13:27
39. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 03:13:31
40. KIANI Aria ILU 03:13:31
41. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 03:13:31
42. CHEN Mingrun HEN 03:13:57
43. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 03:14:02
44. BERSENEV Nikita NRUS 03:14:06
45. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 03:14:06
46. GU Bingcheng MSS 03:14:06
47. DENG Penghai MSS 03:14:06
48. FOURIE James PRO 03:14:06
49. CHIU Ho San HKS 03:14:06
50. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NMAS 03:14:06
51. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 03:14:22
52. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 03:14:59
53. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 03:14:59
54. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 03:14:59
55. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 03:15:09
56. ORMISTON Callum PRO 03:15:09
57. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 03:15:40
58. NIU Yikui MBE 03:15:50
59. WANG Lizhen MSS 03:15:50
60. BURU Temesgen PRO 03:15:50
61. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 03:15:50
62. KO Siu Wai HKS 03:15:50
63. TERRY Ryan PRO 03:16:05
64. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 03:16:32
65. DUTTON Jay STG 03:16:32
66. PEARSON Daniel DHB 03:16:32
67. LI Jin Song MSS 03:16:53
68. JIANG He HEN 03:17:11
69. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 03:17:29
70. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 03:18:10
71. JURADO Cristofer TSG 03:18:28
72. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 03:18:56
73. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 03:18:56
74. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 03:18:56
75. JOO Mideum SCT 03:20:14
76. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 03:20:35
77. SYRITSA Gleb NRUS 03:20:35
78. LI Daihou NLC 03:20:35
79. SU Yu Ming NTPE 03:20:35
80. ZHI Ren Dong TMC 03:20:35
81. HSU Jui Heng NTPE 03:20:35
82. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 03:20:35
83. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 03:20:35
84. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:21:41
85. STROKAU Vasili MCC 03:22:30
86. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 03:22:31
87. MIAZGA Maksim MCC 03:22:31
88. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 03:22:31
89. ZHANG Zheng HEN 03:22:59
90. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 03:24:05
91. MIN Kyeongho SCT 03:24:17
92. PAGE Charles DHB 03:25:16
93. KALF Steven ILU 03:25:16
94. QUICK Blake STG 03:25:16
95. VAN HEERDEN Mornay PRO 03:25:16
96. LOOIJ André TMC 03:25:16
97. GANDY Daniel STG 03:25:16
98. LAU Wan Yau HKS 03:25:16
99. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 03:25:16
100. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 03:25:16
101. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 03:26:29
102. QIAO Feng NLC 03:26:47
103. BAI Li Jun NLC 03:26:47
104. YU Ze XDS 03:26:47
105. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 03:28:14
106. YAO Cheng Wei MSS 03:30:35
107. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 03:32:50

3 Abandoned
114. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT DNF
141. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS DNF
203. ZHI Tianxiang MSS DNS









--- advertisement ---