Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2019 (2.1)
China  /  17 November - 23 November

(823.0 Km)
Winner: FEDOSSEYEV Artur

2018    

Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







23 November / 119.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:30:53 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
Race leader:18:59:34 FEDOSSEYEV Artur

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 02:30:53
2. GONOV Lev NRUS 02:30:53
3. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 02:30:53
4. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 02:30:53
5. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 02:30:53
6. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 02:30:53
7. QUICK Blake STG 02:30:53
8. SYRITSA Gleb NRUS 02:30:53
9. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:30:53
10. BERSENEV Nikita NRUS 02:30:53
11. SLIK Ivar MTA 02:30:53
12. LOOIJ André TMC 02:30:53
13. KO Siu Wai HKS 02:30:53
14. NIU Yikui MBE 02:30:53
15. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 02:30:53
16. FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 02:30:53
17. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:30:53
18. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 02:30:53
19. TERRY Ryan PRO 02:30:53
20. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 02:30:53
21. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 02:30:53
22. SU Yu Ming NTPE 02:30:53
23. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 02:30:53
24. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:30:53
25. KALF Steven ILU 02:30:53
26. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 02:30:53
27. JURADO Cristofer TSG 02:30:53
28. LI Daihou NLC 02:30:53
29. QIAO Feng NLC 02:30:53
30. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 02:30:53
31. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 02:30:53
32. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 02:30:53
33. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian NLC 02:30:53
34. PAGE Charles DHB 02:30:53
35. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 02:30:53
36. EL FARES Julien DMP 02:30:53
37. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:30:53
38. YAO Cheng Wei MSS 02:30:53
39. DE JONG Jeen MTA 02:30:53
40. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:30:53
41. WALTERS Bailey MPC 02:30:53
42. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:30:53
43. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02:30:53
44. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:30:53
45. LYU Xianjing HEN 02:30:53
46. FOURIE James PRO 02:30:53
47. JUN Hoonmin SCT 02:30:53
48. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:30:53
49. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 02:30:53
50. EBRAHIM Redwan PRO 02:30:53
51. BURU Temesgen PRO 02:30:53
52. JOO Mideum SCT 02:30:53
53. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 02:30:53
54. STEDMAN Max DHB 02:30:53
55. VINK Michael STG 02:30:53
56. DENG Penghai MSS 02:30:53
57. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 02:30:53
58. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 02:30:53
59. MACLEOD Callum DHB 02:30:53
60. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NMAS 02:30:53
61. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:30:53
62. ORAM James MBE 02:30:53
63. HAO Ran MBE 02:30:53
64. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 02:30:53
65. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:30:53
66. MIAZGA Maksim MCC 02:30:53
67. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 02:30:53
68. JUNG Woo-Ho SCT 02:30:53
69. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:30:53
70. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:30:53
71. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 02:30:53
72. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 02:30:53
73. KIANI Aria ILU 02:30:53
74. JIANG He HEN 02:30:53
75. WANG Lizhen MSS 02:30:53
76. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:30:53
77. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 02:30:53
78. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 02:30:53
79. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:30:53
80. DUTTON Jay STG 02:30:53
81. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 02:30:53
82. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 02:30:53
83. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:30:53
84. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:30:53
85. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 02:30:53
86. BAI Li Jun NLC 02:30:53
87. ZHI Ren Dong TMC 02:30:53
88. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:30:53
89. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:30:53
90. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 02:30:53
91. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 02:30:53
92. LI Jin Song MSS 02:30:53
93. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 02:30:53
94. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:31:20
95. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 02:31:20
96. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 02:31:21
97. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 02:31:41
98. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:31:56
99. PEARSON Daniel DHB 02:32:40
100. GANDY Daniel STG 02:32:44
101. ORMISTON Callum PRO 02:34:23
102. VAN HEERDEN Mornay PRO 02:35:24
103. HSU Jui Heng NTPE 02:37:11
104. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 02:38:53
105. YU Ze XDS 02:38:53
106. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 02:38:53
107. MIN Kyeongho SCT 02:38:53









--- advertisement ---