Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne 2020 (1.UWT)
(Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde)
Belgium  /  21 October

Edition: 44 (212.5 Km)
Winner: LAMPAERT Yves

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







21 October / 212.50 kilometer / Start: 11:45 / Finish: 16:45
Stagewinner:03:57:12 LAMPAERT Yves

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 03:57:12
2. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:21
3. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:22
4. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:22
5. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:22
6. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:00:22
7. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:22
8. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:22
9. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:22
10. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:28
11. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:31
12. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:01:37
13. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:02:41
14. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:02:41
15. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:02:43
16. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:02:43
17. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:02:45
18. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:02:49
19. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:02:52
20. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:03:16
21. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:03:16
22. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:03:16
23. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:03:19
24. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:03:21
25. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:03:21
26. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:03:21
27. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:03:21
28. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:03:21
29. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:03:21
30. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:03:21
31. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:03:21
32. DOULL Owain INS 00:03:21
33. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:03:21
34. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:03:21
35. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:03:21
36. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:03:21
37. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:03:21
38. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:03:21
39. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:03:27
40. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:03:27
41. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:03:35
42. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:03:35
43. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:03:35
44. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:04:15
45. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:06:52
46. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:06:52
47. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:06:55
48. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 00:11:48
49. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:11:53

110 Abandoned
2. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV DNF
5. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV DNF
15. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT DNF
16. DEVENYNS Dries DQT DNF
21. FOMINYKH Daniil AST DNF
22. DE VREESE Laurens AST DNF
24. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST DNF
25. HOULE Hugo AST DNF
26. MARTINELLI Davide AST DNF
31. CAVENDISH Mark TBM DNF
32. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM DNF
33. HALLER Marco TBM DNF
34. TEUNS Dylan TBM DNF
36. PIBERNIK Luka TBM DNF
37. FENG Chun Kai TBM DNF
41. GATTO Oscar BOH DNF
46. OSS Daniel BOH DNF
47. SAGAN Juraj BOH DNF
52. SCH─R Michael CPT DNS
53. KOCH Jonas CPT DNF
54. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT DNF
55. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT DNF
61. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 DNF
63. BISSEGGER Stefan EF1 DNF
64. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 DNF
66. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 DNF
67. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 DNF
72. VAHTRA Norman ISN DNF
75. MCCABE Travis ISN DNF
76. POLITT Nils ISN DNF
81. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV DNF
82. ELËSEGUI I˝igo MOV DNF
85. MAS BONET Lluis MOV DNF
86. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV DNF
87. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV DNF
91. EWAN Caleb LTS DNF
93. DE BUYST Jasper LTS DNF
94. FRISON Frederik LTS DNF
96. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS DNF
102. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT DNF
104. GOGL Michael NTT DNF
106. THOMSON Jay Robert NTT DNF
107. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT DNF
114. REIJNEN Kiel TFS DNF
115. SKUJINS Toms TFS DNF
116. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS DNF
117. MULLEN Ryan TFS DNF
123. MARCATO Marco UAD DNF
125. BOHLI Tom UAD DNF
133. GENIETS Kevin GFC DNF
134. LIENHARD Fabian GFC DNF
136. MADOUAS Valentin GFC DNF
137. STEWART Jake GFC DNF
141. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS DNF
144. ROWE Luke INS DNF
145. KNEES Christian INS DNF
147. BASSO Leonardo INS DNF
151. NAESEN Oliver ALM DNF
153. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM DNF
154. NAESEN Lawrence ALM DNF
155. DUVAL Julien ALM DNF
156. DILLIER Silvan ALM DNF
157. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM DNF
161. LEMOINE Cyril COF DNF
163. CLAEYS Dimitri COF DNF
164. VERMOTE Julien COF DNF
165. TOUZ╔ Damien COF DNF
166. ALLEGAERT Piet COF DNF
167. VIVIANI Attilio COF DNF
172. MEURISSE Xandro CWG DNF
173. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG DNF
175. PASQUALON Andrea CWG DNF
176. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG DNF
177. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG DNF
181. DE KETELE Kenny SVB DNF
182. GHYS Robbe SVB DNF
183. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB DNF
185. CAPIOT Amaury SVB DNF
186. WEEMAES Sasha SVB DNF
187. BEULLENS Cedric SVB DNF
191. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC DNF
196. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC DNF
197. LEYSEN Senne AFC DNF
201. COQUARD Bryan VCB DNF
202. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB DNF
203. BOECKMANS Kris VCB DNF
205. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCB DNF
206. MOZZATO Luca VCB DNF
207. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB DNF
211. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE DNF
213. MAITRE Florian TDE DNF
215. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE DNF
216. TURGIS Anthony TDE DNF
217. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE DNF
221. LOUVEL Matis ARK DNF
222. GRONDIN Donovan ARK DNF
224. NOPPE Christophe ARK DNF
231. CASTRIQUE Jonas WVA DNF
232. LIVYNS Arjen WVA DNF
233. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA DNF
234. SUTER Joel WVA DNF
235. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA DNF
236. WIRTGEN Luc WVA DNF
237. ROBEET Ludovic WVA DNF
241. HAVIK Piotr RIW DNF
242. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW DNF
243. HOLST ENGER Sondre RIW DNF
244. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW DNF
245. JENSEN August RIW DNF
247. REINDERS Elmar RIW DNF









--- advertisement ---